Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
12 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Quinn O'Connor
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Jack McGarry
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Skarie
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Michael O'Leary
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Zack Theberge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Stephen Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Streaty Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Camilo Pedraza
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
James McGarry
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 |