Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
M. J. Mao
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jim Sheehan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 986 | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 870 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 792 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Joseph Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 790 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 771 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 789 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
24 |
Ian Kingsolver
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 755 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 870 | – | PB | |
26 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 821 | – | ||
27 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 755 | – | ||
28 |
Pierce Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 856 | – | PB | |
29 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 740 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 850 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 837 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 725 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 1058 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 936 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
M. J. Mao
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 931 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 879 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 923 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jim Sheehan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 855 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 961 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 998 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 897 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 852 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 839 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 833 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 966 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 872 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 913 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 865 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 863 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 949 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 786 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 785 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 783 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Kingsolver
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
24 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 761 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 760 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 867 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 862 | – | PB | |
28 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 814 | – | ||
29 |
Pierce Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 849 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 848 | – | PB | |
31 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 736 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 733 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
34 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 832 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chase Nakamura
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 741 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Qian Zhi
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
37 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 717 | – | ||
38 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 870 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 820 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 727 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
42 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 769 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 962 | – | PB | |
44 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
45 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 852 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack Moranetz
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 801 | – | ||
46 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jake Simmons
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 798 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 688 | – | ||
49 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 798 | – | ||
51 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
52 |
Kai Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan St John
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 745 | – | PB | |
54 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anzo DeGiulio
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 743 | – | PB | |
58 |
Michael Haring
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
59 |
Gavin Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Weeks
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
61 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 782 | – | ||
62 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 778 | – | ||
63 |
Bryant Karratti
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 730 | – | ||
64 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 823 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Emili
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 683 | – | ||
66 |
Nikita Polyakov
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
68 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 821 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
71 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 721 | – | PB | |
71 |
Logan Kojiro
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 675 | – | ||
73 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 674 | – | ||
74 |
Pat Shutt
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
75 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 913 | – | ||
76 |
Joseph Ahia
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 760 | +8.2% | PB | |
77 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
78 |
Joshua-Ryan Lujan
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 804 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 702 | – | ||
80 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 701 | – | ||
81 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 652 | – | PB | |
82 |
Conor McShane
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 742 | – | PB | |
83 |
Vincent Hemingway
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 740 | – | ||
84 |
Sebastian Chao
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 649 | +6.2% | PB | |
85 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 738 | – | PB | |
86 |
Zach Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 736 | – | ||
87 |
Nathan VanBuren
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 689 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jeremy Young
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
89 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 685 | – | PB | |
90 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
91 |
Simon Werkhoven
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 616 | – | ||
92 |
Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 719 | – | ||
93 |
Kyle Gundersen
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 713 | – | PB | |
94 |
Eric Xu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jonathan Hegeberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 602 | – | PB | |
96 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 620 | – | PB | |
96 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 712 | – | PB | |
98 |
Noah Beaver
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
99 |
Dawson Sloan
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 619 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Carson Welter
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
101 |
Aidan Wagner
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
102 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 661 | – | ||
103 |
Austin Suh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
104 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | – | PB | |
104 |
Trentn Weiss
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave | 591 | – | PB | |
106 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
107 |
Gabriel Munson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
108 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
109 |
Mike Laws
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
110 |
Riley Kinlaw
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
111 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
111 |
Trevor Morton
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
113 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
114 |
Nathan Nguyen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
115 |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 641 | – | ||
116 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
117 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 834 | – | ||
117 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 635 | – | PB | |
119 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 570 | – | ||
120 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 562 | – | PB | |
121 |
Carter Hall
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
122 |
Jarod Creech
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
123 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
124 |
Joe Cecco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
125 |
Joshua Maclurg
KING
|
KING | 520 | – | ||
126 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 590 | – | ||
– |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | NS | – | – |