Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:11.09
901 +2.9% PB
2 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 1:11.58
861 +4.3% PB
3 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:12.63
840 +1.5% PB
4 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 1:13.38
892 +2.0% PB
5 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:13.95
789 +1.1% SB
6 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 1:14.12
784 +1.1% PB
7 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:15.17
778 -0.0%
8 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:15.61
739 +0.0% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:13.06
902 +5.3% PB
10 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:14.13
784
11 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics logo 1:14.49
784 +3.0% SB
12 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:14.87
772 PB
13 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 1:14.90
760 +1.7% PB
14 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:15.16
839 PB
15 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 1:16.34
718 -3.3%
16 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:17.84
674
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:13.97
788 0.0%
18 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:14.90
786 PB
19 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 1:15.43
770 PB
20 Kenna Holt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:15.71
736 PB
21 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 1:16.30
806 +1.8% PB
22 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:16.82
729 PB
23 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:17.49
771 +0.7% PB
24 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:17.56
682
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:16.38
728 PB
26 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 1:17.00
724
27 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 1:17.25
691 -0.0%
28 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:17.47
696 PB
29 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:18.17
690
30 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:18.26
662 PB
31 Allison Su King Aquatic Club logo 1:19.87
707
Jaine Macias Pasc logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 1:12.31
839 +3.3% PB
2 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:12.45
860 +1.0% PB
3 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 1:12.91
906 +2.6% PB
4 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:13.01
828 +0.9% PB
5 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:14.04
786 +1.0% SB
6 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:14.06
786 +2.1% SB
7 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 1:14.12
784 +1.1% PB
8 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:14.14
808 +1.4% PB
9 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:14.34
788 PB
10 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:14.38
862 +3.6% PB
11 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics logo 1:14.92
771 +2.4% SB
12 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:15.13
840 PB
13 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:15.36
747
14 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 1:15.41
745 +1.1% SB
15 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:15.43
745
16 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 1:15.69
737 -2.4%
17 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 1:15.78
760 PB
18 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:15.79
759 PB
19 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:15.83
733 -2.5%
20 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 1:16.15
810 +2.0% PB
21 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:16.30
730
22 Kenna Holt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:16.42
716 PB
23 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:16.70
794 +1.7% PB
24 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:16.71
732 PB
25 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo 1:16.78
795 +0.5% SB
26 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 1:16.80
704 +0.5% SB
27 Allison Su King Aquatic Club logo 1:16.94
791 PB
28 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 1:16.97
725
29 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:17.00
724
30 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:17.06
697 PB
31 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:17.11
706 PB
32 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:17.16
705 PB
33 Ada Meyer Cascade Swim Club logo 1:17.33
689 PB
34 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 1:17.34
700 PB
35 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 1:17.39
687
36 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 1:17.55
694 -0.8%
37 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:17.57
682
38 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 1:17.59
707
39 Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo 1:17.71
704
40 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:17.74
677 PB
41 Isabella Fratesi Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:17.78
701
42 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logo 1:17.82
686 PB
43 Helen Daigle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:18.09
667 PB
44 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logo 1:18.11
692 PB
45 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 1:18.24
663
46 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:18.34
747
47 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 1:18.35
660 PB
48 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 1:18.38
659 +1.2% PB
49 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 1:18.42
683
50 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aqua logo 1:18.43
657
50 Ursula Andren University Place logo 1:18.43
668 PB
52 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:18.55
665 PB
53 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:18.76
739
54 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 1:18.96
642
54 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:18.96
653 +2.2% PB
56 Caroline Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:19.07
650 PB
57 Emma Lam Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:19.08
650 PB
58 Taylor Christie Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:19.14
637
59 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:19.17
636 PB
60 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 1:19.25
721
61 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club logo 1:19.31
632
62 Hannah Bodkin Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:19.35
631 PB
63 Whitney Mundle Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:19.55
626 PB
64 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:19.61
635
65 Meghan Atwell Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:19.67
633 PB
66 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:19.75
631
67 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:19.83
708
68 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 1:19.97
639 +0.6% PB
69 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 1:20.13
620
70 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:20.21
607 +4.4% PB
71 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:20.34
614 PB
72 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:20.36
614
73 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:20.51
599 PB
74 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:20.52
685 PB
74 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logo 1:20.52
609 PB
76 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:20.53
609 PB
77 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:20.59
607
78 Lauryn Gillis Hawaii Swimming Club logo 1:20.65
682 +1.3% PB
78 Sarah Martin Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:20.65
606
78 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:20.65
595 PB
81 Hannah Robertson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:20.66
620 PB
82 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 1:20.67
620
82 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:20.67
685
84 Ashlea Liljar King Aquatic Club logo 1:20.86
680
85 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 1:20.89
588
86 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:20.91
598 PB
87 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:20.93
612 PB
88 Shea Tsuha Hilo Aquatic Club logo 1:20.95
612
89 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:20.97
597 PB
90 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:21.13
581 +4.7% PB
91 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logo 1:21.19
605 PB
92 Alyssa Helgesen Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:21.24
665
93 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 1:21.33
576 +4.8% PB
94 Kate Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 1:21.35
662 -0.1%
95 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:21.44
584
96 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 1:21.51
658
97 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:21.58
595 PB
98 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:22.14
554
99 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:22.23
717
100 Taylor Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 1:22.24
638
101 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 1:22.26
550 PB
102 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:22.28
561 PB
103 Elaina Gillilan Charger Aquatics logo 1:22.51
569
104 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 1:22.57
542
105 Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:22.85
545
106 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:23.10
528
107 Sophia Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:23.14
614 PB
108 Mary Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:23.21
536 PB
109 Sydney Hanks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:23.23
524 PB
110 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:23.34
521
111 Lindsey Doherty Bellevue Club logo 1:23.35
612
112 Carter Juskevich Pasc logo 1:23.44
519
113 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:23.61
601
114 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logo 1:23.77
679
115 Abbey Mitchell Aulea Swim Club logo 1:24.03
514 -0.9%
116 Avery Vernon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:24.38
505
117 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:24.59
513
118 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logo 1:24.97
503
119 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logo 1:25.43
477

Filters