Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:12.95
942 -0.2%
2 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:17.13
890 PB
3 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:17.63
863 -0.1%
4 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:18.41
850 +1.8% SB
5 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:19.58
830
6 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 2:19.68
829
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:19.91
825 PB
8 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:20.79
830
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:18.13
854 +4.5% PB
10 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:19.33
854 +1.0% PB
11 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:20.29
819 PB
12 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:20.53
815 PB
13 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:20.92
827
14 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:21.30
802 +2.7% PB
15 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:22.53
782 -2.0%
16 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 2:22.78
797 -1.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:20.74
811
18 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:20.94
808 +5.0% PB
19 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:22.14
788 PB
20 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:22.58
781 PB
21 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 2:22.90
795 +2.9% PB
22 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:23.57
785 PB
23 Teagan Goforth Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:24.57
749
24 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:26.13
725
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 2:22.68
780 +3.9% SB
26 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 2:22.89
776
27 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:23.07
773 PB
28 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 2:24.67
748
29 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:24.71
766
30 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:25.03
793
31 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:26.06
777
32 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:27.70
719
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:15.40
919 PB
2 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:15.57
897 -2.1%
3 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:18.30
851 +1.8% SB
4 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 2:18.41
850
5 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:18.80
843 -0.9%
6 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:19.24
855 PB
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:19.59
830 PB
8 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:19.93
825
9 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:20.90
809 -0.9%
10 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 2:21.23
822 -0.6%
11 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:21.37
820 -0.5%
12 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:21.42
800 +2.2% PB
13 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:21.47
799 +2.6% PB
14 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:21.51
818
15 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:21.57
798 PB
16 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:21.70
796 PB
17 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:21.91
792 PB
18 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:22.37
785
19 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:22.40
784 PB
20 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:22.44
784
21 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:23.39
768 +3.3% PB
22 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 2:23.55
785 +2.5% PB
23 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:23.62
784 PB
24 Teagan Goforth Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:24.33
753
25 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:24.53
769
26 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 2:24.66
748
27 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 2:25.18
740 +2.2% SB
28 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 2:25.45
735
29 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:25.69
732 PB
30 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:25.86
748
31 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:26.15
776
32 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:26.34
740 +1.7% PB
32 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:26.34
773
34 Hannah Galbraith Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:26.40
720 PB
35 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:26.65
716 PB
36 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 2:26.69
735
37 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:26.82
733 PB
38 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 2:26.88
732
39 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 2:26.94
712 PB
40 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:26.98
730 PB
41 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:27.06
729
42 Alyssa Madero Wild West Aquatic Club logo 2:27.21
708 PB
42 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:27.21
708 -1.3%
44 Madalyn Peterson Tiger Aquatic Club logo 2:27.27
707 PB
45 Kalei Kittleson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:27.48
703 PB
46 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:27.59
702
47 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:27.60
787
48 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logo 2:27.98
747
49 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:28.16
744 PB
50 Hannah Brandow Team Eugene Aquatics logo 2:28.71
703 PB
51 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 2:28.81
768
52 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:28.82
682 PB
53 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:28.90
700 PB
54 Hisano Mizokami Team Eugene Aquatics logo 2:29.01
679
55 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:29.12
729
55 Maggie Tibbitt Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:29.12
678
57 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 2:29.21
676
57 Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo 2:29.21
676 +1.8% PB
59 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logo 2:29.44
692
60 Fiona Trotz-Chavez Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:29.91
717
61 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:30.30
660
62 Sierra Ortiz Wild West Aquatic Club logo 2:30.36
710
63 Denise Dao Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:30.38
658
64 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:30.84
651
65 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 2:31.21
646 PB
66 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:31.48
642 +0.3% PB
67 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:31.64
658 +0.3% PB
68 Madison Pressler unattached 2:31.65
639 +0.7% SB
69 Erin Harnum Foothills Swim team logo 2:31.76
656 PB
70 Erika Kakazu Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:31.77
637 +0.5% PB
71 Izzy Powers Chugiak Aquatic logo 2:31.90
686 +0.1% PB
72 Chloe Bowman Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:32.30
648 PB
73 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logo 2:32.35
628
74 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:32.37
679
74 Echo Baraquio Iolani Swim Club logo 2:32.37
628 +1.5% PB
76 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logo 2:32.44
627
77 Miriam Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:32.50
925
78 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:32.83
621 PB
79 Grace Harris Foothills Swim team logo 2:32.91
639
80 Sydnee Whitty Punahou Aquatics logo 2:33.48
630
81 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:33.57
695
82 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:33.68
627
83 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:33.86
606 PB
84 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:33.88
624
85 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:33.90
605 PB
86 Elizabeth Soldwedel The Dolphins logo 2:34.32
599
87 Kate Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:34.69
593
88 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:34.78
592 PB
89 Loryn Trail Redmond Aquatic logo 2:35.14
606
90 Jasmine O'Brien Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:35.59
631
91 Colleen Woods Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:36.32
569
92 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 2:37.32
574
93 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logo 2:38.24
626
94 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:40.40
510
Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo NS

Filters