Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 1:53.42
850 +0.7% SB
2 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:54.52
911 PB
3 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:55.57
833 PB
4 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:55.64
885 +2.8% PB
5 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:56.02
822 PB
6 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 1:58.19
739
7 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:58.33
739 +0.6% PB
8 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.21
719
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo 1:56.16
786 -0.1%
10 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:56.79
771
11 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.15
763 PB
12 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.34
762 +1.1% PB
13 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:57.96
778 PB
14 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:58.28
771 PB
15 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.84
811
16 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 1:59.43
715 -0.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.40
791 PB
18 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:57.84
750 +0.7% PB
19 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:58.19
826 PB
20 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:58.36
738 PB
21 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:58.54
818 PB
22 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:59.11
805 PB
23 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:59.51
743 PB
24 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.76
685 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 1:58.26
741
26 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 1:58.35
822 PB
27 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:00.04
731 PB
28 Nick Isenhower King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.10
730 PB
29 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:00.21
694 -0.8%
30 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:01.30
811 PB
31 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.53
666
32 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:03.25
713
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 1:54.85
816 -0.6%
2 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:55.55
887 +2.9% PB
3 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo 1:56.06
791 PB
4 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:56.40
867
5 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 1:56.45
779
6 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:56.66
808
7 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:57.01
800 PB
8 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:57.10
767 +1.7% PB
9 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:57.48
755
10 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.63
752 PB
11 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.81
748 -1.5%
12 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.89
832 PB
13 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.93
748 +0.6% PB
14 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:58.02
776 PB
15 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 1:58.84
728 +0.1% PB
16 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:58.97
755 PB
17 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:59.20
803 PB
17 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:59.20
720 PB
19 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.69
709 PB
20 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:59.72
791 PB
21 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:59.87
705 -1.0%
22 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:00.02
732 PB
23 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.15
729
24 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:00.19
780 PB
25 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 2:00.43
692
26 Nick Isenhower King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.47
722 PB
27 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 2:00.57
772 PB
28 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:00.60
827 PB
29 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:00.63
771
29 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:00.63
685 -1.2%
31 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:00.69
717 PB
32 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:00.71
683 PB
33 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:00.83
714 PB
34 Maurice Lee Moffett Charger Aquatics logo 2:00.85
683 PB
35 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:00.94
711 +9.1% SB
36 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:00.97
763
37 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:01.09
760
38 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:01.18
706 PB
39 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:01.29
674 +5.3% PB
40 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:01.30
703
41 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:01.36
669
42 Brayden Love Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:01.47
670
43 Benjamin Waterman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:01.62
696 +0.1% PB
44 Alex Suleimani Midnight Sun Swim Team logo 2:01.67
695 +0.7% PB
45 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:01.68
665 -0.2%
46 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.70
695 PB
46 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 2:01.70
695 PB
48 Jacob Dexter Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:01.80
663 PB
49 John Davidson Team Eugene Aquatics logo 2:01.84
662
50 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 2:01.87
691
51 Christian Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:01.88
743
52 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.90
690 PB
53 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:01.99
688 -1.1%
54 Jacob Bushman Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:02.11
656
55 Colby Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:02.13
685 PB
55 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:02.13
653 +3.9% PB
57 Collin McGuire Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:02.18
655
58 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:02.22
683
59 Phil Fromm Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:02.24
653
60 AJ Frakes Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:02.38
680 PB
61 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:02.45
649 PB
62 Talmage Corey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:02.47
678
63 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:02.51
677 PB
64 Jack Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 2:02.58
728 PB
65 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 2:02.62
642 PB
66 Keenan Robinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:02.67
644 PB
67 Joe Cecco Charger Aquatics logo 2:02.79
778 PB
68 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:02.82
671 -1.2%
69 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.88
640 +0.9% SB
70 Tristan James Willamalane Swim Club logo 2:02.93
639 PB
71 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.01
667
72 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:03.06
718
73 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.13
771 PB
74 Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan South Coast Aquatic Team logo 2:03.16
715
75 Garren Dutto La Grande Swim Club logo 2:03.18
715 PB
76 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:03.22
662
77 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:03.29
631 +0.4% PB
78 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logo 2:03.49
708
79 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:03.55
623
80 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.60
706 PB
80 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 2:03.60
706
82 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 2:03.67
620
83 Jon Jennings Pendleton Swim Association logo 2:03.70
622
84 Keelan Hart Charger Aquatics logo 2:03.78
702 PB
85 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.79
650 PB
86 Jack Moranetz Foothills Swim team logo 2:03.87
700
87 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:03.89
615
87 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 2:03.89
615
89 Dawson Sloan Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 2:03.98
616
89 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.98
698
91 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:04.10
695
92 Sean Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 2:04.18
642 +0.4% PB
93 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 2:04.29
691
94 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:04.38
605
95 Tyler Kawakami Punahou Aquatics logo 2:04.47
687 +2.5% PB
96 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:04.50
687
97 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:04.54
634
98 James Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:04.59
601 +2.8% SB
99 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:04.75
600 PB
100 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:04.81
629
101 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:05.03
624
102 Dean Crozier Foothills Swim team logo 2:05.17
673
103 Charles Sheridan Laramie Swim Club logo 2:05.23
588 +0.2% PB
104 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:05.34
585 -0.2%
105 Colin Aslett Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:05.40
616
106 Chaz Stafford Willamalane Swim Club logo 2:05.50
666 PB
107 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:05.51
585
108 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 2:05.54
719 PB
109 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 2:05.65
579
110 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.78
608 PB
111 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 2:05.79
579
112 Joshua Yadao Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:05.81
579 PB
113 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:05.82
578
114 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 2:05.86
575
115 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo 2:05.88
712
116 Fisher Munro Wave Aquatics logo 2:06.23
567
116 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 2:06.23
570
118 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:06.58
560 -0.9%
119 Mark Gullick Charger Aquatics logo 2:06.67
558
120 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:06.73
640
121 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:07.11
552 PB
122 Dan Prang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:07.18
548 PB
123 Jackson Evans Academy Swim Club - Hawaii logo 2:07.19
548
123 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:07.19
685
123 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:07.19
548
126 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:07.33
548
127 Colin O'Neill Casper Swim Club logo 2:07.37
547
128 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logo 2:07.84
567
129 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:07.85
567 PB
130 Stephen Stoddard Roseburg Y Swim Team logo 2:08.05
534
131 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:08.27
558
132 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:08.33
525 PB
133 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:08.38
660 PB
134 Nick Reeves Pro Swimming logo 2:08.43
523
135 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 2:08.97
544
136 Ryan Weeks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:09.04
543
137 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:09.34
506
138 Zach Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.35
505
139 Clay Stoddard Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:09.56
533 -3.0%
140 Ty Conklin Gillette Swim Team logo 2:10.09
522
141 Robby Jones Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:10.46
487
142 Nicholas Christman Charger Aquatics logo 2:10.55
485
143 Walter Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:11.73
541 +0.6% PB
144 Gunnar Poley Gillette Swim Team logo 2:11.81
539
145 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:11.82
539
146 Jake Glasgow Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:12.49
446
147 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:13.64
556 +3.6% PB
148 Kyle Gundersen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:14.13
495
149 Jacob Pruett Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:24.51
248
150 Sidney Farber Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:28.61
194 -15.4%
Ryan St John University Place logo NS
Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo NS
Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo NS