Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Federal Way)

400 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Time
1 Phoenix Swim Club (A) logoPhoenix Swim Club (A) 3:50.22
2 King Aquatic Club (A) logoKing Aquatic Club (A) 3:50.87
3 King Aquatic Club (B) logoKing Aquatic Club (B) 3:54.71
4 Tualatin Hills Swim Club (A) logoTualatin Hills Swim Club (A) 3:55.12
5 Tualatin Hills Swim Club (B) logoTualatin Hills Swim Club (B) 3:57.96
6 Charger Aquatics (A) logoCharger Aquatics (A) 3:58.54
7 Bellevue Club (A) logoBellevue Club (A) 3:59.52
8 Issaquah Swim Team (A) logoIssaquah Swim Team (A) 4:00.06
9 Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 4:01.94
10 Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (A) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (A) 4:02.02
11 King Aquatic Club (C) logoKing Aquatic Club (C) 4:02.26
12 Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 4:02.35
13 Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:05.11
14 King Aquatic Club (D) logoKing Aquatic Club (D) 4:05.41
15 Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 4:06.40
16 Lake Oswego (A) logoLake Oswego (A) 4:07.11
17 Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 4:07.81
18 Bellevue Club (B) logoBellevue Club (B) 4:08.67
19 Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:08.68
20 Issaquah Swim Team (B) logoIssaquah Swim Team (B) 4:08.94
21 Tualatin Hills Swim Club (C) logoTualatin Hills Swim Club (C) 4:09.29
22 Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:09.38
23 Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 4:09.75
24 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 4:10.17
25 Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:11.67
26 Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:12.38
27 Bellingham Bay Swim team (A) logoBellingham Bay Swim team (A) 4:12.69
28 Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 4:12.76
29 West Coast Aquatics (WA) (A) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) (A) 4:12.88
30 Charger Aquatics (B) logoCharger Aquatics (B) 4:14.32
31 Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 4:14.39
32 Lake Oswego (B) logoLake Oswego (B) 4:14.40
33 King Aquatic Club (E) logoKing Aquatic Club (E) 4:15.16
34 Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 4:16.97
35 Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:18.31
36 Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 4:19.35
37 Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (B) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (B) 4:19.65
38 Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 4:19.66
39 Phoenix Swim Club (B) logoPhoenix Swim Club (B) 4:20.26
40 South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 4:20.32
41 Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 4:20.67
42 Charger Aquatics (C) logoCharger Aquatics (C) 4:21.09
43 Tualatin Hills Swim Club (D) logoTualatin Hills Swim Club (D) 4:21.53
44 Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:23.71
45 Splash Aquatics Makiki logoSplash Aquatics Makiki 4:23.90
46 Bellingham Bay Swim team (B) logoBellingham Bay Swim team (B) 4:28.76
47 West Coast Aquatics (WA) (B) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) (B) 4:29.06
48 Rock Springs Swim Club logoRock Springs Swim Club 4:31.11
Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming DQ
Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club DQ
Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics NS
Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club NS