Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo 56.58
923
2 Aaron Young Canby Swim Club logo 57.17
885 +0.7% SB
3 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 58.05
901 +1.6% PB
4 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 58.54
829 -1.1%
5 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 58.58
827 +1.1% PB
6 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 58.67
995 PB
7 Gabriele Sasia Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 58.72
822 PB
8 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 59.44
845 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 58.79
819 +0.4% SB
10 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 59.11
914
11 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 59.13
818 PB
12 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 59.45
792 PB
13 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 59.72
890 PB
14 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.66
757
15 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:00.88
749 +2.1% PB
16 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 1:01.75
702 -2.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 58.57
828 PB
18 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:00.24
761
19 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 1:00.65
797 PB
20 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:00.77
753 PB
21 Major Robinson Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:00.84
737
22 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.85
737
23 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 1:01.14
834
24 Tristan O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 1:01.97
707 +2.1% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:00.81
847 PB
26 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:00.99
745
27 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:01.35
731 PB
28 Stephen Stoddard Roseburg Y Swim Team logo 1:01.68
718
29 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logo 1:01.70
717
30 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:01.96
802 PB
31 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:02.15
739
32 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.28
734 +2.6% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Young Canby Swim Club logo 57.45
874 +0.2% SB
2 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo 57.76
874
3 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 57.92
907 +1.8% PB
4 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 58.84
869 PB
5 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 58.90
814 +0.5% SB
6 Gabriele Sasia Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 59.07
808 PB
6 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 59.07
808 -2.0%
8 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 59.19
974 PB
9 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 59.36
796 -0.6%
10 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 59.58
787 PB
11 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 59.86
789 PB
12 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 59.87
775 +0.7% PB
13 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 59.90
883 PB
14 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:00.07
876
15 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:00.15
778 +3.3% PB
16 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:00.21
775
17 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:00.29
759
18 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logo 1:00.34
757
19 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 1:00.52
802 PB
20 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:00.54
762 PB
21 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 1:00.59
800
22 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 1:00.63
745 PB
23 Major Robinson Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:00.68
743
24 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 1:00.88
844
25 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:00.89
735
26 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.89
735
27 Tristan O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 1:00.98
745 +3.7% PB
28 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:01.05
742
29 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:01.09
780
30 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logo 1:01.22
736
31 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:01.29
772
32 Stephen Stoddard Roseburg Y Swim Team logo 1:01.36
730
33 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:01.41
823 PB
34 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:01.46
726 PB
35 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:01.52
819 PB
35 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.52
763 +3.8% PB
37 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.56
984 PB
38 Casey McEuen Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:01.56
762
39 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.59
760
40 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:01.81
700 PB
41 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:01.85
870 +3.1% PB
42 Tyler Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:01.94
695
43 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:02.13
700 0.0%
44 Talmage Corey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:02.15
739
45 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 1:02.25
735 +1.4% PB
46 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 1:02.28
695 PB
47 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 1:02.30
694 PB
48 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:02.31
694 PB
49 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:02.34
732 PB
50 Daniel Ryaboshapka Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.42
729 PB
51 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 1:02.70
666 +4.6% PB
52 Gunnar Poley Gillette Swim Team logo 1:02.71
774
53 Dylan Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:02.94
670 +2.2% PB
53 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:02.94
656 -0.6%
55 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 1:03.04
761
56 Jon Jennings Pendleton Swim Association logo 1:03.18
661 PB
57 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:03.20
699 PB
58 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 1:03.23
817 PB
59 Collin Cribbs Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:03.24
645
60 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.26
816 PB
61 Payton Sage Foothills Swim team logo 1:03.27
696 PB
62 Tegan Brown Foothills Swim team logo 1:03.30
695 PB
63 Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan South Coast Aquatic Team logo 1:03.33
750 PB
64 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:03.40
747
65 Kyle Darling West Valley Aqua logo 1:03.46
637
66 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 1:03.48
688 PB
67 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 1:03.68
737
68 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.75
734 PB
69 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logo 1:03.82
676 PB
70 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.85
636 PB
71 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 1:03.90
673 PB
72 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:03.94
671
73 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:03.97
618 PB
74 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logo 1:04.08
666
75 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 1:04.20
781
76 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:04.24
621 PB
76 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 1:04.24
779
78 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:04.29
619 PB
79 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.38
655 PB
80 Dawson Sloan Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 1:04.43
614 +1.8% PB
81 Keenan Robinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:04.64
607 -1.8%
82 Patrick Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 1:04.67
605
83 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.69
644
84 Timothy Ly Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:04.71
643 PB
85 Austin Chang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:04.81
600
86 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:04.86
756
87 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.92
596
88 Sidney Farber Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:04.97
594 -0.3%
88 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.97
752
90 Colin Aslett Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:05.03
631
91 Gordon Pexton Foothills Swim team logo 1:05.04
631 PB
92 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:05.07
630
93 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:05.28
583 PB
94 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 1:05.39
674
95 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:05.53
574 PB
96 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.54
668
96 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.54
613 PB
98 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 1:05.59
559
99 Phil Fromm Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:05.61
571 PB
100 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logo 1:05.64
609
101 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:05.77
660
102 Garren Dutto La Grande Swim Club logo 1:06.14
647
103 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 1:06.20
550 +1.3% PB
104 Clay Stoddard Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:06.64
574
105 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 1:06.65
535 PB
106 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:07.15
517
107 Reilly Goddard Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:07.26
513 PB
108 Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:07.28
551
109 Nick Lavigne Lavigne Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:07.77
483 PB
110 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:07.90
530
111 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:08.01
581
112 Colin O'Neill Casper Swim Club logo 1:08.05
486
113 Owen Lempert King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.27
400
114 Carter Hall Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:13.85
391
Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo NS
Nathan Rubie Olympic Aquatic Club logo DQ
James Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo DQ
Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo DQ
Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo DQ
Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo NS
AJ Frakes Phoenix Swim Club logo NS