Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:18.89
880 PB
2 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:20.49
851 -0.2%
3 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:21.39
837 PB
4 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:21.91
828 +1.4% PB
5 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:22.12
821 -0.2%
6 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:22.62
802 +0.5% SB
7 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:24.04
796 PB
8 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 2:25.04
759 -0.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:22.01
823 PB
10 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:23.56
828 PB
11 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:23.87
790 PB
12 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:25.25
799 +1.7% PB
13 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:25.90
764
14 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:26.03
755 PB
15 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:26.81
739
16 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:27.56
729
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:23.18
805 PB
18 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 2:24.92
775 PB
19 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 2:25.25
769
20 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:25.69
748 +1.6% PB
21 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:26.44
754
22 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:27.94
729 PB
23 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:28.04
718 PB
24 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:29.63
681
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:25.67
792
26 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:26.17
750
27 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:26.23
752 PB
28 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:26.69
744
29 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:27.55
729 PB
30 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:29.02
702 PB
31 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:29.63
700
Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:21.40
834 PB
2 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:22.08
811 +0.9% SB
3 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:23.09
807 +0.6% PB
4 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:23.67
794 -2.4%
5 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:23.76
795 PB
6 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:24.36
782 -1.7%
7 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:24.48
788 PB
8 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 2:25.71
748 -0.5%
9 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:25.82
756 PB
10 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:25.91
755 PB
11 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:26.00
753
12 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:26.09
784 PB
13 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:26.19
759
14 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:26.94
740 PB
15 Abbey Owenby Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:27.02
744
16 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:27.15
736 PB
17 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:27.23
765 +0.3% PB
18 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:27.26
734 PB
19 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:27.47
728 PB
20 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:27.54
735 PB
21 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:27.59
715 -2.0%
22 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:27.65
734
23 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 2:27.74
726 PB
24 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:27.88
711
25 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 2:27.96
722
26 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:28.21
705 -0.1%
27 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:28.45
720
28 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:28.46
714 PB
29 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:28.58
718 PB
30 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:28.60
712
31 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:28.71
710 PB
32 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:28.77
706
32 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:28.77
738
34 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 2:28.96
786
35 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:28.97
705 PB
36 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:29.06
710
36 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:29.06
701 PB
38 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:29.45
727 PB
39 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 2:29.52
693
40 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 2:29.68
691
41 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 2:29.79
689
42 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:29.80
772
43 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 2:29.84
697
44 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:30.25
690
45 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logo 2:30.35
712
46 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:30.83
674 PB
47 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 2:30.95
678
47 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:30.95
659
49 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 2:31.05
668 -0.5%
50 Sarah Carr Canby Swim Club logo 2:31.12
675
51 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:31.14
750
52 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:31.33
666 PB
53 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:31.39
665
54 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:31.48
661 +0.4% SB
55 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:31.52
692 +1.8% PB
56 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 2:31.62
691 PB
57 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 2:31.65
648 PB
58 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:31.66
741
59 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 2:31.99
653 PB
59 Maggie Tibbitt Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:31.99
655
61 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:32.26
648 -0.6%
62 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:32.36
647
63 Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:32.43
635
63 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 2:32.43
677
65 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 2:32.52
652
66 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:32.53
652
67 Sydnee Whitty Punahou Aquatics logo 2:32.59
651 +0.8% PB
68 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:32.79
722
69 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 2:32.85
639
70 Isabella Fratesi Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:32.88
647
71 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:33.14
623
72 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 2:33.16
634 +4.1% PB
73 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 2:33.22
665
74 Kara Noftsker Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:33.28
640 PB
75 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:33.31
634 PB
76 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 2:33.38
713
77 Molly Davis The Dolphins logo 2:33.46
629 PB
78 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:33.55
659
79 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:33.60
626 PB
80 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 2:33.62
616
81 Isabella Rhodes Tiger Aquatic Club logo 2:33.65
628
82 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:33.70
708 PB
83 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 2:33.77
632
84 Teagan Goforth Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:33.78
613
85 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:33.94
653
86 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 2:33.96
653 -3.1%
87 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:33.99
629
87 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:33.99
623
89 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logo 2:34.20
617
90 Molly Beamer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:34.27
616
91 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:34.64
642
92 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:34.70
609 PB
93 Echo Baraquio Iolani Swim Club logo 2:34.73
611 -1.3%
94 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:34.89
638
94 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 2:34.89
614
96 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:35.00
612 PB
97 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logo 2:35.03
612 PB
98 Shelbi Hayzlett Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:35.10
602
98 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:35.10
605
100 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:35.13
592
101 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:35.15
684
102 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:35.24
761
103 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics logo 2:35.32
601 -2.9%
104 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:35.51
604 PB
105 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 2:35.68
583
106 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:35.69
593
107 Esther Choe King Aquatic Club logo 2:35.80
581
108 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:36.21
593
109 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 2:36.26
592 +0.9% PB
110 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:36.41
584
111 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logo 2:36.51
589
112 Miriam Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:36.53
845
113 Gabby Carufel King Aquatic Club logo 2:36.58
579 PB
114 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:36.65
586
115 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:36.68
739
116 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:36.71
580 PB
117 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 2:36.72
567 PB
118 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 2:37.30
568
119 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 2:37.31
576
120 Emma Donchi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:37.36
575
121 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 2:37.56
566 PB
122 Alyssa Madero Wild West Aquatic Club logo 2:37.87
549
123 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:37.88
559
124 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 2:37.96
558
125 Ashlea Liljar King Aquatic Club logo 2:37.99
639
126 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:38.43
540
127 Caroline Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:38.76
548 PB
128 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aqua logo 2:38.78
545 PB
129 Lauryn Gillis Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:39.40
567 -4.4%
130 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:39.49
566
131 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:39.67
531
132 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 2:40.26
525 PB
133 Hannah Bodkin Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:40.50
519
134 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 2:41.33
509
135 Sarah Martin Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:41.59
505 PB
136 Helen Daigle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:41.71
501
137 Abbey Mitchell Aulea Swim Club logo 2:43.60
475 -1.6%
138 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:43.70
474
139 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:44.21
464
140 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:44.22
495
141 Alyssa Helgesen Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:46.41
463
Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logo DQ
Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo NS
Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo NS
Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo NS
Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo NS
Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo NS
Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo NS
Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo NS
Shea Tsuha Hilo Aquatic Club logo NS
Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo NS
Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logo NS
Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo NS

Filters