Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

200 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 2:03.74
887 +2.1% PB
2 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 2:05.10
915 +5.3% PB
3 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 2:05.79
847 PB
4 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:06.31
936 PB
5 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:06.69
884 PB
6 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 2:06.87
826 -0.0%
7 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:07.61
911 PB
8 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 2:08.31
953 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:04.78
878 +6.3% PB
10 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.49
833 +0.8% SB
11 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:07.08
876 +4.1% PB
12 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 2:08.78
844 -0.6%
13 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 2:09.42
831 PB
14 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:10.43
857
15 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:11.87
743 PB
16 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.54
719
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:11.14
745
18 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.67
746 PB
19 Stephen Stoddard Roseburg Y Swim Team logo 2:11.93
742 PB
20 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:11.95
741 +4.2% PB
21 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:13.08
709
22 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:13.68
698 +1.4% SB
23 Tegan Brown Foothills Swim team logo 2:15.32
722 PB
James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.25
978 PB
26 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 2:12.72
870 PB
27 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 2:13.45
702 PB
28 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:13.66
753 PB
29 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:14.78
732 +1.5% PB
30 Talmage Corey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:16.38
703
31 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 2:17.02
737 PB
32 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:17.92
676
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:05.18
958 PB
2 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 2:05.43
908 +5.1% PB
3 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:06.00
897 PB
4 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 2:06.43
834 +0.3% PB
5 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 2:06.72
829 -0.2%
6 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 2:06.76
828
7 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 2:06.77
982 PB
8 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:06.92
924 PB
9 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.25
818 +0.2% SB
10 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:07.58
867 +3.7% PB
11 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.81
819 +4.0% PB
12 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 2:08.19
855 -0.1%
13 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 2:08.67
846 PB
14 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:09.85
868
15 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:11.45
750 PB
16 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.55
737
17 Stephen Stoddard Roseburg Y Swim Team logo 2:11.58
748 PB
18 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:12.22
725
19 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:13.07
721 +3.3% PB
20 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:13.16
719
21 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:13.28
717
22 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:13.38
703 +1.6% SB
23 Tegan Brown Foothills Swim team logo 2:13.56
754 PB
24 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:13.90
694
25 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:14.41
739 PB
26 Talmage Corey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:14.66
734
27 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 2:14.78
678
28 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.97
928 PB
29 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:15.15
726 +1.2% PB
30 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 2:15.25
769 PB
31 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 2:15.37
822 PB
32 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:15.66
716 PB
33 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:15.69
716
34 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:15.71
715 PB
35 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:15.84
713
36 James Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:15.87
757 PB
37 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 2:15.88
658
38 Gordon Pexton Foothills Swim team logo 2:15.97
711 PB
39 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo 2:16.00
668 PB
40 Dean Crozier Foothills Swim team logo 2:16.11
753 PB
41 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.13
708 PB
42 Tristan O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 2:16.29
662 +6.1% PB
43 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:16.51
746 PB
44 Colin Aslett Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:16.64
699
45 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.71
798 PB
46 Colby Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:16.74
697
47 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:17.00
692 +0.4% PB
48 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 2:17.12
790
49 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.40
730
50 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:17.48
729
51 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:17.53
640 PB
52 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.86
777
53 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:17.91
634
54 Payton Sage Foothills Swim team logo 2:17.98
675 PB
55 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:17.99
720 PB
56 Collin Cribbs Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:18.02
620
57 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:18.03
719 PB
58 Hayden Kirkpatrick Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:18.26
770 PB
59 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:18.51
666
60 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 2:18.85
660 -1.8%
61 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 2:19.25
610 PB
62 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:19.47
649
63 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:19.50
693
64 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:19.52
606 +2.4% PB
65 Dylan Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:19.88
600 +1.1% PB
65 Keenan Robinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:19.88
600 +2.2% SB
67 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logo 2:19.89
642 PB
68 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:20.14
682 PB
69 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:20.25
582
70 Addison Pollick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:20.97
623 PB
71 Patrick Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 2:21.47
572
72 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:21.57
613
73 Jacob Bushman Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:22.07
562 PB
74 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:22.11
562 PB
75 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 2:22.28
700
76 Estevan Romero Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:22.47
556
77 Gunnar Poley Gillette Swim Team logo 2:22.75
637
78 Robby Jones Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:26.83
484
79 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 2:26.97
567
80 Colin O'Neill Casper Swim Club logo 2:29.08
449
81 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 2:33.16
523
Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo DQ
Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo DQ
Kyle Darling West Valley Aqua logo NS