Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 28 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 27 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 26 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 25 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 874 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 842 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 841 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 839 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 897 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 828 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 783 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 800 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 879 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 865 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 900 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 845 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 828 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 839 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 869 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 868 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 912 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 905 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 877 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 913 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 900 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 897 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 887 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 848 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 840 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 870 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 868 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 822 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 857 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 856 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 867 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 846 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 854 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 841 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 851 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 803 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 802 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 800 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 957 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 795 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 793 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 838 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 884 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 824 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 823 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 821 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 827 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 813 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 812 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 817 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 863 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 767 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 803 | +0.7% | SB | |
41 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 803 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 803 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 859 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 859 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 759 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 808 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Nick Highman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 802 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 787 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 845 | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Garrett McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | -3.6% | ||
53 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 745 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 781 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 780 | +1.6% | SB | |
57 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 743 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 791 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 742 | -2.8% | ||
59 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 790 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 788 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 776 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 787 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 737 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 773 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 784 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 771 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 733 | -2.0% | ||
69 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 767 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 767 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 766 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 778 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 777 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Ethan Russell Smith
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 765 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | -3.3% | ||
76 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 764 | -3.8% | ||
78 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 723 | +4.1% | PB | |
79 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 769 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 757 | +1.5% | SB | |
81 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 755 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 766 | -2.5% | ||
83 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 753 | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Russell Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 753 | +1.9% | SB | |
85 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 752 | +1.2% | SB | |
86 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 715 | +0.5% | SB | |
87 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 760 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 712 | -3.3% | ||
90 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 748 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Jack Zapp
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 747 | -0.6% | ||
92 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 745 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Brooks Maupin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 708 | +0.0% | PB | |
94 |
Matthew Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 708 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 755 | -1.0% | ||
95 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 707 | -0.5% | ||
97 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 755 | -0.8% | ||
98 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 743 | -0.9% | ||
99 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | +1.0% | PB | |
100 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 752 | -0.2% | ||
101 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 703 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 739 | -1.7% | ||
103 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.6% | ||
104 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | +1.6% | SB | |
105 |
John O'Hara
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 737 | -0.7% | ||
105 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 737 | -1.8% | ||
107 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 737 | -3.6% | ||
107 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | +0.1% | PB | |
109 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 736 | -1.6% | ||
110 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 748 | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Kai Green
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 700 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 733 | -0.3% | ||
113 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 744 | -0.5% | ||
114 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 731 | +0.2% | PB | |
115 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 694 | -6.7% | ||
116 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 730 | -2.3% | ||
117 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.7% | ||
118 |
Connor Haigh
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 728 | -3.7% | ||
119 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 727 | -1.8% | ||
120 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | -2.6% | ||
121 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | -2.5% | ||
122 |
Jonah Venos
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.3% | ||
123 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 734 | -1.7% | ||
124 |
Cameron Marcus
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 684 | -1.1% | ||
125 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 717 | -2.1% | ||
126 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | -1.8% | ||
127 |
Jay Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | -0.9% | ||
128 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.2% | ||
129 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | -0.4% | ||
130 |
Adam Janicki
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 713 | -5.2% | ||
131 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 836 | -1.8% | ||
132 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 768 | -3.1% | ||
133 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 722 | +1.2% | PB | |
134 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 674 | -1.4% | ||
135 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | -1.8% | ||
136 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 710 | -5.0% | ||
137 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 673 | -1.4% | ||
137 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | -1.7% | ||
139 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 672 | -4.2% | ||
139 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 708 | -0.3% | ||
141 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 707 | -4.5% | ||
142 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 719 | -1.3% | ||
143 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 707 | -1.9% | ||
144 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 707 | -0.8% | ||
145 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | -2.6% | ||
146 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 706 | -3.7% | ||
146 |
Chris Sprenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | -2.1% | ||
148 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 714 | -1.1% | ||
149 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 760 | -2.1% | ||
150 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 702 | -1.8% | ||
151 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
152 |
Jamin Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 824 | +1.6% | PB | |
153 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 823 | -1.2% | ||
154 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | -0.8% | ||
155 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | -3.3% | ||
156 |
Mihir Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 709 | -2.9% | ||
157 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 661 | -1.5% | ||
158 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 659 | -2.2% | ||
159 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 659 | -0.9% | ||
159 |
Jaden Weiss
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | -2.0% | ||
161 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 691 | +2.9% | SB | |
162 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 690 | -3.6% | ||
163 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 745 | -3.1% | ||
164 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 699 | -2.3% | ||
165 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 698 | -4.3% | ||
166 |
Joe Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.6% | ||
167 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 696 | -1.8% | ||
168 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | -1.4% | ||
169 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 683 | +2.3% | SB | |
170 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 681 | -3.4% | ||
171 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 681 | -4.0% | ||
172 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 644 | +0.5% | SB | |
173 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | -2.7% | ||
174 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 678 | -2.1% | ||
175 |
John Clado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 641 | -6.0% | ||
176 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 687 | -3.0% | ||
177 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 729 | -4.0% | ||
178 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 682 | -2.9% | ||
179 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.9% | ||
180 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 666 | -1.4% | ||
181 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 666 | -1.9% | ||
182 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 664 | -2.3% | ||
183 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 675 | -3.0% | ||
184 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 625 | -4.1% | ||
185 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 715 | -5.6% | ||
186 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | -3.7% | ||
187 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 615 | +1.1% | SB | |
188 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
189 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 707 | -3.1% | ||
190 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 611 | -3.8% | ||
191 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 644 | -2.4% | ||
192 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 654 | -4.9% | ||
193 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 646 | +0.1% | PB | |
194 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 691 | -3.3% | ||
195 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | -8.9% | ||
196 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 621 | -4.1% | ||
197 |
Charles Schober
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 582 | -3.4% | ||
198 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 607 | -6.0% | ||
199 |
Thomas Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 573 | -4.8% | ||
200 |
Michael Paulos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 572 | -7.9% | ||
– |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Baldwin
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – |