Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 52.51
1058 +2.9% PB
2 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 53.07
1034 -1.0%
3 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 53.54
956 -1.8%
4 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 53.75
947 +1.0% PB
5 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 54.47
942 +0.3% PB
6 Paul Kinsella York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 54.58
937 +0.8% PB
7 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 54.64
969 +0.5% PB
8 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 55.38
905 -2.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 54.72
966 +1.6% PB
10 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 54.94
923 +0.7% PB
11 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 55.24
945 -2.6%
12 Alex Borisov Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 55.38
905 +0.6% PB
12 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 55.38
939 +2.1% PB
14 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 55.69
892 -0.8%
15 Lex Hernandez Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 55.81
887 -0.6%
16 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 55.95
857 -0.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 55.53
899 +1.4% PB
18 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 55.56
898 +0.3% PB
19 Christopher Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 55.70
892 -2.2%
20 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 55.85
886 +2.2% PB
21 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 55.93
883 +0.2% PB
22 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 56.50
835 -1.5%
23 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 56.98
816 -4.0%
24 Luke DeVore NCAP logoNCAP 57.13
810 -1.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 55.93
858 -0.1%
26 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.05
912 -0.8%
26 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 56.05
878 -0.8%
28 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 56.42
863 +1.1% PB
29 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.49
860 -0.4%
30 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 56.71
851 +2.1% PB
31 Nick Highman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.99
815 -0.8%
32 Tommy eaton Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 57.10
836 +1.9% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 56.12
875 +1.4% PB
34 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.45
862 +1.1% PB
35 Justen Lopez LIAC logoLIAC 56.75
884 -0.3%
36 Johnny Protano Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 56.90
844 -0.1%
37 Jacob Wallace Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 56.95
842 +1.2% PB
38 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.07
872 +0.9% PB
39 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.18
897 +0.3% PB
40 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 57.45
822 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 53.42
1020 +1.3% PB
2 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 53.68
1009 -2.2%
3 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 53.84
944 -2.4%
4 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 54.05
959 -0.2%
5 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 54.48
917 -0.3%
6 Paul Kinsella York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 54.83
927 +0.3% PB
7 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 55.04
919 -0.7%
8 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 55.13
950 -0.4%
9 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 55.28
909 -0.1%
10 Lex Hernandez Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 55.30
908 +0.4% PB
11 Alex Borisov Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 55.61
895 +0.2% PB
11 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 55.61
895 -0.5%
13 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 55.64
870 +0.1% PB
14 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 55.67
928 -3.4%
15 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 55.98
915 -0.7%
16 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 56.07
912 +0.9% PB
17 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 56.10
876 -0.1%
18 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 56.11
875 +0.4% PB
19 Christopher Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 56.14
874 -3.0%
20 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 56.15
849 -0.8%
21 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 56.16
873 -0.8%
22 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 56.29
868 +1.4% PB
23 Luke DeVore NCAP logoNCAP 56.39
839 -0.2%
24 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 56.44
837 -3.0%
25 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 56.45
862 -1.5%
26 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.46
896 -1.5%
27 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.54
858 +2.4% PB
28 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 56.61
831 -1.3%
29 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 56.63
854 +2.2% PB
30 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 56.64
854 +0.7% PB
31 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.69
852 -0.7%
32 Nick Highman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.70
827 -0.3%
33 Tommy eaton Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 56.74
850 +2.5% PB
34 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.77
849 +0.5% PB
35 Johnny Protano Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 56.85
846 -0.1%
36 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 56.89
844 -0.6%
37 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.91
878 +1.2% PB
38 Jacob Wallace Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 56.96
841 +1.2% PB
39 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 56.97
841 -0.1%
40 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.02
903 +0.6% PB
41 Justen Lopez LIAC logoLIAC 57.04
873 -0.8%
42 Jack Casey Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 57.09
811 -3.5%
43 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.13
899 -0.7%
44 Will Tenpas NCAP logoNCAP 57.32
802 +1.2% PB
45 Mihir Chandra Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 57.35
861 +3.2% PB
46 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 57.40
824 -2.0%
47 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 57.43
798 -0.1%
48 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.44
822 -0.4%
49 Ian Shultz Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 57.45
797 -0.6%
50 Louis Stephan Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 57.46
822 -0.1%
51 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 57.51
884 -1.5%
52 Ryan Durkan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 57.55
882 +1.9% PB
53 David Fitch NCAP logoNCAP 57.57
881 +1.0% PB
54 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 57.59
792 -0.4%
55 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.60
816 -0.2%
55 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 57.60
816 PB
57 Jay Mercer unattached 57.63
790 -1.2%
57 Eric Liao NCAP logoNCAP 57.63
879 -0.8%
59 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 57.68
848 +0.5% PB
59 Adam Janicki Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 57.68
813 +0.1% PB
61 Chris Sprenger unattached 57.69
812 -0.3%
62 Mitchell List New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 57.72
846 -0.5%
63 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 57.73
846 +3.8% PB
63 Trystan Lundgren Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 57.73
811 -2.3%
65 Johnny Bradshaw Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 57.78
873 +2.2% PB
66 Jonah Venos Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 57.84
782 -2.8%
67 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 57.87
805 -0.9%
68 Kai Green Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 57.93
778 -0.3%
69 Zach Bayler Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.96
802 -0.0%
69 Brayden Cole Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 57.96
837 +0.3% PB
71 John Clado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 58.03
774 -1.0%
71 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 58.03
774 +3.6% PB
73 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 58.04
774 -0.8%
73 Jack Zapp Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 58.04
799 -1.0%
75 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.10
831 -0.3%
75 Adam Vlasic OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 58.10
796 +2.2% PB
77 Steve Han NCAP logoNCAP 58.13
795 -2.0%
78 Caleb Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 58.15
770 -2.5%
79 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 58.16
829 +0.5% PB
79 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 58.16
858 +0.1% PB
81 Aleksander Tarczynski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.17
794 -0.7%
81 Nicholas Schuster Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 58.17
829 -0.6%
83 Jaydon Cunningham Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 58.19
857 -2.1%
84 Jackson McCummings NCAP logoNCAP 58.21
767 -0.3%
85 Daniel Unhuryan Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 58.22
792 +0.1% PB
86 Ben Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 58.24
855 +0.4% PB
86 Liam Ryan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.24
826 +1.9% PB
88 Mason Sommer Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 58.26
790 +2.2% PB
89 Henry Bagshaw Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 58.27
854 +0.1% PB
90 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 58.28
824 -0.6%
91 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.29
764 -0.6%
92 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.35
822 -0.4%
93 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.38
850 -1.6%
94 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.41
759 -0.0%
94 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.41
819 +0.5% PB
96 Connor Haigh Tidal Wave Swimming logoTidal Wave Swimming 58.42
784 -2.1%
97 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 58.46
817 +0.5% PB
98 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 58.47
757 -1.5%
99 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 58.50
781 -1.3%
100 Gary Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 58.55
911 -1.5%
101 Sam Parsons South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 58.61
841 +0.6% PB
102 Julian Nosarzewski Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 58.63
751 -1.0%
103 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.64
775 -0.3%
103 Parker Sonnabend Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 58.64
810 +0.7% PB
103 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 58.64
775 -0.7%
106 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 58.66
750 -3.0%
107 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.67
749 +2.1% PB
108 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.71
773 -0.8%
109 Jeff Gerber Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.76
806 -0.2%
110 Grant Nations Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 58.81
744 -0.6%
111 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.82
803 -0.8%
111 JACK DOYLE Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 58.82
803 +0.2% PB
113 Bailey De Luise NCAP logoNCAP 58.84
832 -0.8%
113 Lachlan Flatin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.84
743 +1.4% PB
115 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 58.89
766 -0.8%
116 Dylan Webb Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 58.92
800 -0.7%
116 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.92
829 +1.8% PB
116 Mason Rhode WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 58.92
764 +1.1% PB
119 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.96
763 PB
120 Evan Frick Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 58.97
763 +0.2% PB
120 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 58.97
738 -0.4%
122 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 58.98
762 -0.4%
123 Gilbert Benton Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 59.01
761 +2.7% PB
124 Zach Hopp The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 59.03
795 -1.3%
125 Jack McCann Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.10
822 -1.3%
125 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 59.10
758 +0.5% PB
127 Andrew Blusiewicz NCAP logoNCAP 59.13
821 -2.1%
128 Kyle Falkstrom unattached 59.14
756 +0.3% SB
128 George Thiss Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 59.14
756 -1.1%
130 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 59.16
730 +0.2% SB
131 Tyler Lentine Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.21
818 -0.8%
132 Aidan Lohr Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 59.23
788 -2.5%
133 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 59.24
752 +3.3% SB
134 Clayton boyles Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 59.25
752 -0.9%
135 Jack Burroughs Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 59.28
726 +5.0% PB
136 Christopher Chang Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.29
725 -2.0%
137 Michael Paulos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.33
784 -0.6%
137 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 59.33
749 +0.9% PB
139 Justin Lee NCAP logoNCAP 59.37
747 -0.8%
140 Christopher Meier Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 59.40
746 -0.6%
141 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.42
780 -2.4%
142 Tommy Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 59.43
780 -3.6%
142 Jacob Ryan Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 59.43
780 +0.4% PB
144 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 59.44
780 -0.4%
145 Austin Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 59.45
744 +1.7% SB
146 Ethan Forristal unattached 59.46
719 -0.6%
146 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 59.46
719 +4.9% PB
148 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.48
743 -0.6%
148 Sam Brown WILD logoWILD 59.48
778 -0.1%
150 Elijah Venos Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 59.50
777 -0.8%
151 Patrick Kuhlkin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.55
740 +2.9% PB
152 Ryan Bookstein NCAP logoNCAP 59.56
740 -0.9%
153 Samuel Quintero Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.61
713 -2.4%
154 Owen Otuafi Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 59.66
801 -0.5%
155 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.67
736 +0.5% PB
155 Ryan Mathis NCAP logoNCAP 59.67
736 -1.8%
157 Anthony Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP 59.70
735 -3.1%
158 Hans Tristan Lim LIAC logoLIAC 59.72
769 -1.6%
159 Michael Phillips Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.82
795 -1.6%
160 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 59.85
729 -0.7%
161 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 59.88
792 -1.3%
161 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 59.88
728 +0.3% SB
163 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.90
762 -1.3%
164 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 59.91
791 -0.2%
165 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 59.92
761 +0.8% PB
165 Freddie Cole Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 59.92
726 +0.0% PB
167 Christopher Stange LIAC logoLIAC 59.93
726 PB
168 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 59.95
725 -4.2%
169 Josh Wu Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 59.96
725 -1.0%
170 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 59.97
789 +3.0% SB
170 Sean Santos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.97
789 -1.8%
172 Harrison Clinton Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 59.98
788 -1.6%
173 Sam Sterling H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:00.05
696 -3.1%
174 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:00.07
756 -1.3%
174 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.07
696 -0.5%
176 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.08
720 -3.5%
177 Jacob Simonek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.10
719 -2.3%
178 Brian Tran The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:00.19
751 -3.1%
179 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:00.22
779 -2.1%
180 Isaac Weigel Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:00.24
749 -1.5%
181 Stephen Speck Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:00.33
711 -1.8%
182 Erik Cumpston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:00.35
745 -2.0%
183 Tyler Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:00.41
772 -2.2%
184 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:00.43
682 -2.6%
184 Kareem Bitar Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 1:00.43
707 -1.8%
186 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.49
769 -2.2%
186 Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:00.49
769 -1.0%
188 Patrick Daly New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:00.55
737 -1.3%
189 Xavier Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 1:00.60
700 -2.5%
190 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:00.65
699 -2.2%
190 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:00.65
699 -1.1%
192 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:00.68
732 -2.4%
193 Max Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:00.74
670 -3.8%
194 Drew Watts Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:00.83
727 -2.3%
195 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:00.96
687 -2.7%
196 Nicholas Tayag Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:00.98
751 -1.0%
197 Cole Bell Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:00.99
661 -2.8%
198 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.24
651 -1.4%
199 Max Scalamandre LIAC logoLIAC 1:01.43
669 -4.0%
200 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:01.54
700 -2.0%
201 Ryan Reynolds Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.57
798 -2.9%
202 Yashar Pourmoghadam Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.60
663 -4.5%
203 Tyler Godsey Club North  logoClub North 1:01.68
635 -6.2%
204 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 1:01.70
634 +1.4% SB
205 Nabil Kalahiki Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:01.72
694 -3.3%
206 Joe Nonato Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:01.93
651 -5.3%
206 John Butera Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:01.93
784 -1.0%
Jon Mason OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming NS
Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP NS
Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS
Daniel Baldwin New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) NS
John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) NS
Adi Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS