Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 21.65
1007 PB
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 22.07
962 +3.6% PB
3 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 22.38
929 PB
4 Casey Stowe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.45
971 +1.7% PB
5 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 22.48
918 +0.8% SB
6 Forest Webb H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 22.55
927 +1.3% PB
7 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.79
886 -0.7%
8 Nate Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 22.94
920 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 22.42
924 PB
10 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 22.60
905 +0.8% PB
11 Brett Feyerick NCAP logoNCAP 22.80
934 0.0%
12 Brian Daugherty Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.98
882 +1.6% PB
12 Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 22.98
866 +1.3% PB
14 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 23.05
859 -0.3%
15 Aidan Lohr Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.07
906 +0.2% PB
15 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 23.07
857 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sam Kennedy Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 22.66
899 -1.3%
18 Andrei Schwartz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.09
871 -0.1%
19 Ryan Mathis NCAP logoNCAP 23.19
861 PB
20 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.29
850 +1.2% PB
20 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 23.29
850 -2.5%
22 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 23.32
831 +3.6% PB
23 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 23.41
822 -2.5%
24 Peter Makin NCAP logoNCAP 23.43
836 -0.7%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Diego Pareja Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.15
951 +0.8% PB
26 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 23.27
886 +1.7% PB
27 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 23.43
836 +0.1% PB
28 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.54
825 -0.8%
28 Michael Jiang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 23.54
808 -0.5%
30 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 23.67
899 +3.9% PB
31 Jake Newmark Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 23.77
802 +3.4% SB
32 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 25.38
629 -1.4%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 COLIN BITZ Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 23.17
896 +1.3% PB
34 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 23.37
875 +2.1% PB
35 Alan Li All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 23.45
834
36 Adam Janicki Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 23.66
813 PB
37 Kareem Bitar Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 23.69
810 +1.3% PB
38 Max Casey-Bolanos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.71
808 +0.3% PB
39 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.77
889 +0.2% PB
40 Derek Zhang Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 23.89
931 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 22.31
936 +2.5% PB
2 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 22.45
921
3 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 22.54
912 PB
4 Casey Stowe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.75
939 +0.4% PB
5 Forest Webb H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 22.89
892 -0.2%
6 Nate Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 22.95
919 +1.5% PB
7 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.96
868 -1.5%
8 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 22.98
882 -0.8%
9 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 23.04
860 -1.6%
10 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 23.06
858 -0.4%
11 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 23.12
851 -1.4%
12 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 23.14
849 PB
13 Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 23.15
848 +0.6% PB
14 Brian Daugherty Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 23.16
864 +0.9% PB
15 Brett Feyerick NCAP logoNCAP 23.17
896 -1.6%
16 Aidan Lohr Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.18
895 -0.3%
17 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 23.19
844 -1.3%
18 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 23.34
845 -2.7%
19 Andrei Schwartz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.40
839 -1.5%
19 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 23.40
823 +3.3% PB
21 Sam Kennedy Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 23.46
817 -4.9%
22 Ryan Mathis NCAP logoNCAP 23.51
828 PB
23 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.52
827 +0.2% PB
24 Peter Makin NCAP logoNCAP 23.57
822 -1.3%
25 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 23.59
803 -3.3%
26 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 23.63
816 -1.2%
27 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 23.70
809
28 Diego Pareja Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.74
892 -1.8%
29 Jake Newmark Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 23.75
804 +3.5% SB
30 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 23.77
835 -0.4%
31 Ben Hines Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 23.81
831 +0.5% PB
32 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 23.84
882 +3.2% PB
33 Michael Jiang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 23.87
775 -1.9%
34 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 23.88
774 +4.6% SB
35 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 23.90
789 -1.9%
36 COLIN BITZ Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 23.91
821 -1.8%
37 Kareem Bitar Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 23.92
787 +0.4% PB
38 Alan Li All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 23.94
785
39 Derek Zhang Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 23.95
925 -0.5%
40 Adam Janicki Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 23.96
783 PB
40 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.96
870 -0.6%
42 Max Casey-Bolanos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.97
782 -0.8%
42 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 23.97
815 -0.5%
44 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 24.00
779 -0.4%
45 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 24.01
761 -3.2%
46 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 24.02
760 PB
47 Bryson Breitenbucher Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 24.03
776
48 Trace Wall NCAP logoNCAP 24.04
775 PB
49 Lex Hernandez Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 24.05
774 PB
50 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 24.06
806
51 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 24.07
772 -0.8%
52 Will Hayon MWWM logoMWWM 24.10
910 -2.3%
52 Mitchell Meyer NCAP logoNCAP 24.10
769 PB
54 Benjamen Huynh WILD logoWILD 24.12
750 -0.5%
55 Ryan Catron Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.13
766 -1.9%
56 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.16
763 -1.0%
56 Jimmy Lapsley New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 24.16
796 +0.9% PB
58 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.17
795
59 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 24.18
794 PB
60 Tim Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 24.20
792 -2.5%
61 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 24.21
758
62 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 24.22
757 -4.7%
62 Aiden Neuman Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 24.22
844 +1.7% PB
64 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 24.26
737 PB
64 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 24.26
737 -0.5%
66 Brandon Day Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 24.28
784 -1.4%
67 Goncalo Wanzeller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.29
783 -0.3%
68 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 24.30
749
69 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 24.31
732 PB
70 Noah Steen Swim Torrance logoSwim Torrance 24.33
746 +4.3% PB
70 Colby Maupin Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 24.33
780
70 Kent Codding Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 24.33
746
73 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logoVelocity Aquatics, Llc 24.34
779 PB
74 Luke Daley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 24.36
743 +2.3% PB
74 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 24.36
727 +0.4% PB
76 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 24.38
775 +0.5% PB
77 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 24.41
825 -2.5%
77 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 24.41
722 -0.2%
79 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.42
771 -2.3%
79 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.42
771 PB
81 Max Scalamandre LIAC logoLIAC 24.43
736 -0.2%
82 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.47
819 PB
82 Ryan Davidoff LIAC logoLIAC 24.47
766 -1.7%
82 William Swartwout LIAC logoLIAC 24.47
766 PB
85 Matthew Ferrari NCAP logoNCAP 24.48
732 +0.8% PB
86 AJ Carollo Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.50
763 -0.2%
87 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 24.51
762
88 Alec Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 24.53
760 -2.3%
89 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 24.55
812 -0.9%
90 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.56
724 +1.0% SB
91 Robert Luebke York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 24.57
810 -1.8%
92 Kyle Berry McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 24.58
755 -0.4%
93 Jaden Weiss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 24.59
704 -4.5%
94 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 24.61
703 -0.7%
94 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 24.61
806 -2.5%
94 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 24.61
703 +0.5% SB
97 Adam Fisher Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 24.62
751 -2.8%
98 Pierce Thionville Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 24.63
750 -1.9%
99 Will Taner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 24.64
749 -2.8%
100 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 24.65
748 PB
101 Skylar Kadetz Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 24.66
714 -2.2%
102 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 24.68
853 +0.0% PB
103 Gary Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 24.69
852 +4.0% PB
104 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 24.70
797 PB
105 Diego Cruzado Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.72
692 PB
106 Zack Kopp Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 24.73
691 PB
107 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 24.75
705 PB
108 Jay Jay Fonnotto unattached 24.76
704 -2.9%
109 Will Melsha The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 24.77
790 -2.0%
109 DJ Fechtman Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 24.77
790 -1.1%
111 Simeon Rinkenberger Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 24.79
735 +1.1% PB
112 Forrest Peterson Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 24.80
701 PB
113 Mitchell Hunt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 24.82
732 PB
114 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 24.83
785 -1.9%
114 Kai Green Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 24.83
681 PB
116 Jack Thorell Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 24.85
696 -4.9%
117 Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 24.86
782 PB
118 Sven Becker Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 24.89
833 +0.1% PB
119 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 24.93
721 -2.2%
120 James Collishaw Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.95
720 PB
120 Zachary Leith NCAP logoNCAP 24.95
773 +2.8% PB
122 Ziad Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.97
718 PB
122 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 24.97
718 PB
124 Will Schneider Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 25.01
664
125 Austin Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 25.03
679
126 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 25.04
711 -0.9%
127 Brennan Muramatsu Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 25.05
818 -1.3%
128 Artem Demidov Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 25.07
708 -0.9%
128 Samuel Powe McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 25.07
816 -5.1%
128 Thomas Morris New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 25.07
708
131 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 25.10
705 PB
132 Ming Ong Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 25.14
701 -0.6%
132 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 25.14
668 +0.8% PB
134 Thomas Broderick Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 25.15
667 -2.4%
135 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 25.17
665 -1.1%
136 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 25.19
647 -2.4%
137 Caden Fritz Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 25.23
747 -2.3%
137 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 25.23
693
139 Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 25.25
691 PB
139 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 25.25
642 +1.0% PB
139 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 25.25
658 PB
142 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 25.27
689
143 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 25.28
655
144 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 25.29
654 -1.6%
144 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 25.29
654 PB
146 Peyton Ward Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 25.30
686 -3.1%
146 Dominic Miller Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 25.30
686 -2.6%
148 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 25.31
685 +4.4% PB
148 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 25.31
685
150 Cody Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.32
635 PB
151 Jacob Hepper Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 25.35
632 +3.2% PB
152 Nolan Anderson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 25.36
734 -1.1%
153 Kevin Soltys Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 25.40
731 -1.9%
153 Tanner Schrey Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 25.40
628
155 Charles Schober Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 25.41
627
156 Omar Fathallah Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 25.43
728
156 Garrett Cone Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 25.43
674 -0.6%
156 Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 25.43
641 +0.9% PB
159 Caleb Maldari Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 25.47
872 -2.6%
160 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 25.51
634
161 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 25.53
632 -2.9%
162 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 25.54
615 -4.0%
162 Marcus Brown Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 25.54
664 +3.3% PB
162 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 25.54
631 -6.2%
165 Reese Voelkel Shac logoShac 25.55
663 PB
166 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 25.57
661 +3.4% PB
167 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 25.59
659 -1.8%
168 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 25.60
712
169 Patrick Walsh Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 25.62
710 -0.9%
170 Mason Sommer Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 25.65
621 PB
171 Isaac Pan The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 25.66
620 +1.3% PB
172 Carter Smith South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 25.67
603 -2.5%
173 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 25.74
699 PB
174 Cooper Drouillard Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 25.75
645 PB
175 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 25.78
642 PB
176 Joseph Tonna Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 25.83
691 -0.8%
177 Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 25.90
684 -3.1%
177 Frank Tirone Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 25.90
631
179 Andrew Kelly WILD logoWILD 25.91
683 -1.4%
180 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 25.92
682 PB
181 Tyler Walters LIAC logoLIAC 25.95
626 PB
182 Kevin Bennett Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 25.99
590 -1.3%
182 Pierre Zeineddin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.99
623
184 Zach Hopp The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 26.05
617 +3.3% PB
184 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 26.05
617 PB
186 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 26.07
615
187 Sorab Aman NCAP logoNCAP 26.08
614
188 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 26.10
666 -2.0%
188 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 26.10
666 PB
190 Brian Tran The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 26.14
609 PB
191 Davis Legnon Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 26.15
661 -1.0%
191 Reece Long Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 26.15
608 -5.8%
191 Matthew Sweat Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 26.15
608 PB
194 Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 26.21
554
195 Will Ross Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 26.22
655 PB
196 Isaac Sudweeks H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 26.25
566
197 Xavier Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 26.26
565 PB
198 Noah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 26.32
593 -2.4%
199 Cole Bell Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 26.37
539 PB
200 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 26.38
587
201 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 26.41
585
202 Evan Handy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 26.44
549
203 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 26.48
632 -2.0%
204 Zack Shaver New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 26.54
524 -2.4%
205 Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 26.70
612 PB
206 Vincent Smith Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 26.73
609
207 Calvin Sandefer Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 26.75
555
208 Bailey De Luise NCAP logoNCAP 26.77
606 PB
209 Joe Nonato Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 26.78
519
210 Owen Otuafi Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 26.83
601 -5.4%
211 Ryan Crafton Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 26.87
496
212 William Duerr Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 26.96
488
213 Jonah Karschnik Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 26.97
536
214 Matthew Hartshorn NCAP logoNCAP 26.98
587 PB
215 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 27.01
532 -0.9%
216 Parker Sonnabend Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 27.11
523
216 Andrew Turbyfill Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 27.11
523 -0.9%
216 Phong Tran Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 27.11
491 -5.3%
219 Ben Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 27.13
574 PB
220 Jack McCann Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.18
570 PB
221 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 27.19
569
222 Tyler Lentine Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 27.25
564 +0.5% PB
223 Connor Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 27.40
466 +1.4% PB
224 Patrick Jensen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 27.90
425
225 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.05
497 PB
226 Sam Brown WILD logoWILD 28.49
409
227 John Butera Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 28.66
499
228 Jacob Simonek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 29.90
273
Tyler Peng Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming NS
Tyler Godsey Club North  logoClub North NS
Mike Whitehead Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim NS
Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team NS
Casey Mitchell Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club NS
Anthony Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP NS
Jacob Oberle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Charles Crosby Hurricanes Swim logoHurricanes Swim NS
Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Johnny Bradshaw Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS
TJ Roche York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) DQ