Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige McKenna NCAP logoNCAP 9:35.99
991 +0.2% PB
2 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 9:43.09
956 +1.4% PB
3 Brooke Travis NCAP logoNCAP 9:49.65
895 -0.2%
4 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 9:49.67
895 PB
5 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 9:52.41
882 PB
6 Lilly Byrne Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 9:52.94
879 +1.9% PB
7 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 9:54.65
871 +2.2% PB
8 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 9:56.03
894 +1.8% PB
9 Sophia Karras LIAC logoLIAC 9:56.60
891 +1.4% PB
10 Catherine Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 9:57.18
859 +1.0% PB
11 Mary McKenna Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 9:58.42
940 -0.1%
12 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 9:59.35
849 +0.5% PB
13 Claire Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP 10:01.08
841 -0.9%
14 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logoLIAC 10:01.45
890 +0.5% PB
15 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 10:02.46
834 +0.7% PB
16 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 10:03.45
830 PB
17 Allison Kopac NCAP logoNCAP 10:04.18
826 +2.7% PB
18 Mackenzie Brandt Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 10:04.37
877 +1.0% PB
19 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 10:04.96
823 +1.2% PB
20 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 10:07.02
843 +2.7% PB
21 Maddie Wallin Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:07.49
811 +0.1% SB
22 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:08.33
807 +0.1% SB
23 Cavan Gormsen LIAC logoLIAC 10:08.36
858 -0.1%
24 Cooper Ackerly Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:08.53
836 +0.4% PB
25 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 10:09.70
801 +0.4% SB
26 Heidi Stalkfleet Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 10:10.81
825 PB
27 Elisabeth Lohner OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 10:11.10
795 PB
28 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 10:11.42
793 +0.6% SB
29 Carlie Rose Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 10:11.48
793 -0.6%
30 Sophia Ryan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 10:11.56
792 +0.2% PB
31 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 10:11.71
792 +1.3% PB
32 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logoLIAC 10:11.81
791 -0.2%
33 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 10:12.85
787 +2.3% PB
34 Michaela Sizemore Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 10:12.94
786 +0.2% PB
35 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 10:12.97
815 -0.5%
36 Abby Kriegler Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logoSmoky Mountain Aquatic Club 10:13.18
785 -1.2%
37 Kayleigh Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 10:15.20
805
38 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 10:15.77
773 -0.2%
39 Erin Quinn NCAP logoNCAP 10:19.43
757 -1.0%
40 Erin Kerrigan NCAP logoNCAP 10:22.32
744 +0.2% PB
41 Lauren murray Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 10:22.68
743 -1.2%
42 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 10:22.80
771 -0.4%
43 Kathryn McCarthy Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 10:26.28
777 -1.8%
44 Alana Brown LIAC logoLIAC 10:31.09
706 -0.8%
45 Sanna Peterson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:37.99
705 -3.6%
Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club DQ