Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 St Charles Swim Team (A) logo 3:17.39
2 LIAC (A) logo 3:17.77
3 Aquajets Swim Team (A) logo 3:17.95
4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logo 3:18.92
5 Machine Aquatics (A) logo 3:18.96
6 NCAP (A) logo 3:19.20
7 Poseidon Swimming Inc (A) logo 3:19.43
8 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logo 3:20.39
9 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logo 3:21.25
10 Asphalt Green logo 3:21.32
11 Nova of Virginia (A) logo 3:22.35
12 NCAP (B) logo 3:22.38
13 Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 3:22.47
14 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 3:22.55
15 Mccallie GPS Aquatics (A) logo 3:23.02
16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logo 3:23.27
17 Machine Aquatics (B) logo 3:24.32
18 Baylor Swim Club logo 3:24.54
19 Long Island Express logo 3:24.78
20 Team Greenville logo 3:24.86
21 Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 3:25.95
22 Edina Swim Club (A) logo 3:26.01
23 Prime Aquatics (A) logo 3:26.23
24 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logo 3:26.36
25 OLY Swimming logo 3:26.82
26 Aquajets Swim Team (B) logo 3:26.84
27 Hinsdale Swim Club (A) logo 3:27.06
28 Blue Dolfins (A) logo 3:27.27
29 Nova of Virginia (B) logo 3:27.45
30 Maverick Swim Club logo 3:27.60
31 Eagle Swim Team logo 3:28.43
32 New Albany Aquatic Club logo 3:28.46
33 Suburban Seahawks Club logo 3:29.20
34 Kansas City Swim Academy logo 3:29.32
35 NASA Wild logo 3:29.43
36 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 3:29.44
37 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logo 3:29.51
38 Canton City Schools (A) logo 3:29.58
39 St Charles Swim Team (B) logo 3:29.91
40 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 3:30.10
41 Atlantis Swimmin logo 3:30.20
42 Snow Swimming (VA) logo 3:30.36
43 Green Mountain Aquatics logo 3:30.42
44 Hilton Head Aquatics logo 3:30.45
45 LIAC (B) logo 3:30.58
46 Patriot (IL) logo 3:30.60
47 York Swim Club (VA) logo 3:30.76
48 Gators Swim Club (A) logo 3:31.41
49 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (A) logo 3:31.46
50 Excel Aquatics logo 3:31.52
51 Carpet Capital A (A) logo 3:31.61
52 Huntsville Swim Association logo 3:32.04
53 Summit Swimming logo 3:32.38
54 Racer X Aquatics logo 3:32.66
55 Prime Aquatics (B) logo 3:32.94
56 Hudson Area Swim (A) logo 3:33.07
57 WEST Swim Club logo 3:33.29
58 H2okie Aquatics logo 3:33.69
59 Blue Dolfins (B) logo 3:33.91
60 Poseidon Swimming Inc (B) logo 3:34.00
61 Nu Wave Swim Club logo 3:34.05
62 unattached 3:34.39
63 Clark Swim Club logo 3:34.40
64 Rocket Aquatics logo 3:34.65
65 New Wave (NC) logo 3:34.87
66 Hinsdale Swim Club (B) logo 3:35.52
67 Ozaukee Aquatics logo 3:35.80
68 Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 3:35.94
69 Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 3:36.19
70 Elmbrook Swim Club logo 3:37.00
70 Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 3:37.00
72 Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 3:37.30
73 Storm Swim Club logo 3:37.68
74 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (B) logo 3:37.96
75 Solon Stars Swim Club logo 3:38.12
76 Star Swimming logo 3:38.80
77 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 3:38.94
78 Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 3:39.36
79 Hudson Area Swim (B) logo 3:39.39
80 Rockwood Swim Club logo 3:39.61
81 Panama City Swim Team logo 3:39.65
82 Gators Swim Club (B) logo 3:40.20
83 The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 3:40.24
84 Life Time Minnes logo 3:40.30
85 Edina Swim Club (B) logo 3:40.43
86 Carpet Capital A (B) logo 3:41.04
87 Mccallie GPS Aquatics (B) logo 3:41.48
88 Rocoa of Brevard logo 3:42.12
89 Coastal Aquatic Club logo 3:43.95
90 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 3:46.45
91 Canton City Schools (B) logo 3:46.70
Upper St Clair S logo NS
Team Suffolk logo NS
Tucson Ford logo NS
Cleveland Swim logo NS

Filters