Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Aquajets Swim Team (A) logoAquajets Swim Team (A) 1:30.12
2 St Charles Swim Team (A) logoSt Charles Swim Team (A) 1:30.46
3 Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:30.64
4 NCAP (A) logoNCAP (A) 1:30.96
5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) 1:31.26
6 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logoFox Valley Swim Team (A) 1:31.51
7 Poseidon Swimming Inc (A) logoPoseidon Swimming Inc (A) 1:31.53
8 LIAC (A) logoLIAC (A) 1:31.84
9 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (A) 1:31.98
10 NCAP (B) logoNCAP (B) 1:32.03
11 Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:32.44
12 Machine Aquatics (A) logoMachine Aquatics (A) 1:32.46
13 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:32.56
14 Nova of Virginia (A) logoNova of Virginia (A) 1:32.67
15 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (B) 1:33.28
16 Machine Aquatics (B) logoMachine Aquatics (B) 1:33.35
17 Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:33.53
18 Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:33.58
19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) 1:33.77
20 McCallie / Gps A (A) logoMcCallie / Gps A (A) 1:33.87
20 OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:33.87
22 Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:33.93
23 Canton City Schools (A) logoCanton City Schools (A) 1:33.95
24 Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:34.02
25 Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:34.19
26 Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:34.32
27 Prime Aquatics (A) logoPrime Aquatics (A) 1:34.42
28 Edina Swim Club (A) logoEdina Swim Club (A) 1:34.46
29 Carpet Capital A (A) logoCarpet Capital A (A) 1:34.49
30 WILD logoWILD 1:34.56
31 Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 1:34.72
32 York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:34.79
33 Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:34.95
34 New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:34.96
35 Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:35.09
36 Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:35.13
37 Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 1:35.15
38 Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 1:35.22
39 St Charles Swim Team (B) logoSt Charles Swim Team (B) 1:35.26
40 Gators Swim Club (A) logoGators Swim Club (A) 1:35.34
41 LIAC (B) logoLIAC (B) 1:35.60
42 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (A) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (A) 1:35.66
43 Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:35.67
44 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logoFox Valley Swim Team (B) 1:35.68
45 Blue Dolfins (A) logoBlue Dolfins (A) 1:35.80
46 Nova of Virginia (B) logoNova of Virginia (B) 1:35.84
47 Hinsdale Swim Club (B) logoHinsdale Swim Club (B) 1:35.91
48 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:35.94
49 H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:35.96
50 Aquajets Swim Team (B) logoAquajets Swim Team (B) 1:36.08
51 Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:36.13
52 The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:36.15
53 Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:36.27
54 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:36.43
55 Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 1:36.50
56 Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:36.84
57 New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:36.94
58 WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:36.98
59 Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:36.99
60 Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:37.55
61 Prime Aquatics (B) logoPrime Aquatics (B) 1:37.61
62 Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 1:37.75
63 Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 1:38.07
64 Blue Dolfins (B) logoBlue Dolfins (B) 1:38.21
65 Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:38.22
66 Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:38.52
67 Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 1:38.61
68 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:38.65
69 Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:38.71
70 Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:38.77
71 Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:38.79
72 Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:38.85
73 Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:38.97
74 Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:39.16
75 unattached 1:39.23
76 Poseidon Swimming Inc (B) logoPoseidon Swimming Inc (B) 1:39.37
76 Hudson Area Swim (A) logoHudson Area Swim (A) 1:39.37
78 Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 1:39.39
79 Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:39.42
79 McCallie / Gps A (B) logoMcCallie / Gps A (B) 1:39.42
81 Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:39.44
82 Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:39.79
83 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (B) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (B) 1:40.17
83 Carpet Capital A (B) logoCarpet Capital A (B) 1:40.17
85 Gators Swim Club (B) logoGators Swim Club (B) 1:40.39
86 Canton City Schools (B) logoCanton City Schools (B) 1:40.84
87 Hudson Area Swim (B) logoHudson Area Swim (B) 1:40.87
88 Edina Swim Club (B) logoEdina Swim Club (B) 1:40.91
89 Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 1:41.32
90 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:43.79
Hinsdale Swim Club (A) logoHinsdale Swim Club (A) DQ
Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team DQ
Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS