Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 19.77
930 -0.1%
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 20.09
882 -1.1%
3 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 20.23
868 +2.9% PB
4 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 20.32
859 -0.9%
5 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 20.33
858 -0.6%
5 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 20.33
858 -0.7%
7 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 20.36
871 -1.2%
8 Scott Scanlon Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 20.63
828 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 20.26
906 +2.2% PB
10 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 20.36
871 -1.7%
11 Luke Maurer WILD logoWILD 20.39
868 -0.5%
12 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 20.54
853 +1.2% PB
13 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 20.76
831 +1.8% PB
13 Nate Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 20.76
857 +0.9% PB
15 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 20.82
851 +0.8% PB
16 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 20.87
804 -0.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 20.50
841 +1.0% PB
18 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 20.60
873 0.0%
19 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 20.79
828 -0.2%
20 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 20.80
811 -1.9%
21 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 20.81
852 +0.3% PB
22 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 20.88
819 -0.9%
23 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 20.93
840 +3.1% PB
24 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 21.00
792 -0.9%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Will Hayon MWWM logoMWWM 20.76
949 -0.1%
26 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 20.89
844 +1.0% PB
27 Marc Avery Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 20.94
839 -0.6%
28 Jacob Ryan Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 20.99
834 -0.1%
29 Brian Daugherty Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 21.02
805 -1.7%
30 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 21.05
787 -0.4%
31 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 21.19
773 -2.0%
32 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 21.49
786 -1.9%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Steven Mendley Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 20.73
818 +0.1% PB
34 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 20.85
806 -1.7%
35 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 20.86
821 -0.4%
36 Zack Kopp Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 20.88
803 -1.7%
37 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 21.02
832 +0.5% PB
38 Pearce Bailey New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 21.04
803 -1.0%
39 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.10
782 -0.3%
40 Michael Jiang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 21.11
781 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 20.11
896 -1.8%
2 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 20.33
858 +2.4% PB
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 20.33
858 -2.3%
2 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 20.33
858 -0.7%
5 Scott Scanlon Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 20.54
837 -0.1%
6 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 20.55
836 -2.0%
7 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 20.59
848 -2.3%
8 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 20.61
830 -2.0%
9 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 20.66
841 -3.2%
10 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 20.69
864 +1.4% PB
11 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 20.72
861 0.0%
12 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 20.74
833 +1.9% PB
13 Nate Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 20.75
858 +1.0% PB
14 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 20.78
829 -4.1%
15 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 20.80
811 +0.1% PB
16 Luke Maurer WILD logoWILD 20.81
826 -2.6%
17 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 20.87
820 -0.4%
18 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 20.89
844 +3.2% PB
19 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 20.91
800 -2.4%
20 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 20.93
799 -0.5%
20 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 20.93
814 -1.2%
22 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 20.96
837 -0.4%
23 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 20.97
795 -1.3%
24 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 20.98
809 -1.2%
26 Marc Avery Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 21.00
833 -0.9%
25 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 21.00
833 -1.9%
27 Brian Daugherty Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 21.03
804 -1.8%
28 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 21.04
788 -2.4%
29 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 21.08
826 +0.0% PB
29 Jacob Ryan Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 21.08
826 -0.5%
31 Will Hayon MWWM logoMWWM 21.09
918 -1.7%
32 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 21.10
782 -1.6%
32 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 21.10
824 +0.0% PB
32 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 21.10
782 -0.6%
35 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 21.11
797 -1.6%
36 Zack Kopp Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 21.12
780 -2.8%
37 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 21.14
820 -0.1%
37 Steven Mendley Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 21.14
778 -1.8%
39 Pearce Bailey New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 21.15
793 -1.5%
40 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 21.18
774 -3.3%
40 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.18
774 -0.7%
42 Michael Jiang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 21.19
773 -0.8%
43 Bryson Breitenbucher Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 21.21
787 -0.1%
44 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 21.23
785 -2.1%
45 Ben Hines Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 21.26
808 -3.4%
45 Frank Tirone Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 21.26
808 +0.1% PB
47 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 21.27
781 -0.0%
48 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 21.29
779 +0.3% PB
49 RYAN AROESTY Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 21.31
761 -1.7%
50 Casey Stowe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 21.32
802 -0.5%
51 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 21.33
801 +2.7% PB
52 Liam Walker Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 21.34
774 -0.1%
53 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 21.36
851 -1.9%
53 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 21.36
756 +2.4% PB
55 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 21.37
755 -0.7%
55 Christopher Morris The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 21.37
798 -0.1%
55 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 21.37
755 +0.3% PB
58 Garrett McGovern unattached 21.39
796 -3.0%
59 Jack Burroughs Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 21.40
752 -2.9%
59 Lex Hernandez Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 21.40
768 -3.0%
59 Vincent Pi Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 21.40
795 -0.6%
62 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 21.41
767 -2.4%
62 Gabriel Laracuente NCAP logoNCAP 21.41
767 -1.6%
62 Peter Makin NCAP logoNCAP 21.41
767 +0.2% SB
65 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 21.42
766 -2.4%
66 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 21.43
765 -3.7%
67 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.45
763 -1.4%
67 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 21.45
748 -2.3%
67 Roman Valdez Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 21.45
884 +0.3% PB
67 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 21.45
790 -0.4%
71 Jackson Gugni Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 21.46
789 -1.4%
71 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.46
762 +0.7% SB
71 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 21.46
762 +1.3% PB
74 Owen Harlow Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 21.47
788 -1.1%
74 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 21.47
788 +0.6% PB
76 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 21.48
787 -1.5%
76 Trace Wall NCAP logoNCAP 21.48
761 -2.9%
76 Kai Green Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 21.48
745 -2.0%
79 Dylan Webb Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 21.50
785 -0.1%
79 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.50
743 -0.4%
81 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 21.51
836 -0.6%
82 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 21.52
757 -3.1%
82 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 21.52
783 +0.7% PB
82 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 21.52
741 -0.6%
85 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 21.55
780 +0.5% PB
86 Jake Newmark Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 21.56
753 -3.1%
86 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 21.56
737 -1.2%
88 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 21.57
736 -2.2%
88 Landon Gentry NCAP logoNCAP 21.57
872 -1.2%
88 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 21.57
778 -0.9%
91 Sam Parsons South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 21.58
830 -1.0%
91 Charlie Kucik Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 21.58
777 +0.5% PB
93 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 21.59
750 -3.6%
93 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 21.59
734 +0.7% PB
95 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 21.60
733 -0.7%
96 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.61
748 -0.4%
96 Sean North Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 21.61
748 -2.5%
98 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 21.62
773 -0.3%
98 Will Schneider Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 21.62
731 -1.4%
98 Paul Kinsella York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 21.62
747 -1.4%
101 Forrest Peterson Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 21.63
746 +1.6% PB
101 Ian Shultz Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 21.63
730 -0.7%
103 Omar Fathallah Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 21.66
822 -2.8%
103 Reece Long Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 21.66
770 -1.1%
105 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 21.67
769 -1.9%
106 Justin Culetu unattached 21.68
768 -1.0%
106 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 21.68
768 -0.2%
106 William Swartwout LIAC logoLIAC 21.68
768
109 Caleb Eidson Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 21.69
767 -0.2%
109 Mitchell Meyer NCAP logoNCAP 21.69
740 -1.4%
111 Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 21.70
766 -4.1%
111 Alec Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 21.70
766 +0.3% PB
113 Ollie Bernasek Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.71
765 -0.9%
113 Diego Cruzado Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.71
722 -0.6%
115 Aleksander Tarczynski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.73
736 -0.7%
116 Ryan Gruner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 21.74
762 -1.0%
116 Aidan Lohr Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 21.74
762 -1.0%
116 Jack Thorell Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 21.74
735 -3.0%
119 Jake Ang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 21.75
761 -1.5%
120 Davis Legnon Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 21.76
813 -1.1%
120 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 21.76
718 +0.3% SB
122 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 21.77
717 -1.5%
123 Alan Li All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 21.78
732 +0.0% SB
123 Nick Tommasone Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 21.78
811 -0.9%
125 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 21.79
810 -1.3%
125 TJ Roche York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 21.79
715 -0.6%
127 Tim Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 21.81
755 -0.4%
127 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 21.81
729 -4.4%
127 Brooks Maupin Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 21.81
713 -0.8%
127 Lachlan Flatin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 21.81
713 +0.1% PB
131 Tanner Schrey Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 21.83
711 -0.7%
132 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 21.84
726 -0.9%
132 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 21.84
726 -1.8%
134 Chris Ma Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 21.86
751 -1.0%
134 Ryan Druce Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 21.86
708 -3.2%
134 Brennon Conner City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 21.86
803 -2.8%
137 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 21.87
723 -1.3%
138 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 21.88
749 -0.6%
139 Sean Conley Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 21.89
748 -1.8%
140 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 21.90
704 -0.3%
140 Jack Aldridge City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 21.90
747 -0.6%
142 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 21.91
703 -0.9%
143 Zach Bayler Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 21.92
718 -1.0%
143 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 21.92
702 -0.9%
145 Brandon Day Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 21.93
744 -1.7%
145 Rafael De Gouvea WILD logoWILD 21.93
701 -1.3%
147 Justin Lee NCAP logoNCAP 21.95
715 -1.4%
148 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 21.96
698 -1.3%
149 Mitchell Hunt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 21.97
740 -0.1%
149 Andrew Smith NCAP logoNCAP 21.97
697 -0.1%
151 Will Ross Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 21.98
792 -2.6%
152 Thomas Morris New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 21.99
738 -3.2%
153 Daniel Larson The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 22.01
710 -1.9%
153 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 22.01
789 -4.4%
153 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 22.01
736 -0.9%
156 Ryan Mathis NCAP logoNCAP 22.02
709 -3.5%
156 Patrick Kuhlkin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 22.02
709 -0.6%
158 Kareem Bitar Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 22.03
708 -1.8%
158 Patrick Jensen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.03
708 -1.9%
160 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 22.04
691 -2.3%
160 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 22.04
707 -1.9%
162 Alan Yu Dragon Swim Team logoDragon Swim Team 22.05
732 -1.0%
163 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 22.06
705 -0.9%
163 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 22.06
732 -2.3%
165 Joey Mullen Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 22.08
687 -4.0%
166 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.09
702 -0.5%
166 Leo Yang H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 22.09
702 -1.7%
168 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 22.10
728 -1.9%
169 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 22.11
727 -3.9%
170 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 22.13
682 -0.4%
171 Ryan Eldred Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 22.14
724 -1.0%
172 Brendan Farrar Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 22.18
677 -0.6%
172 Johnny Protano Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 22.18
693 -1.6%
174 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 22.20
692 -2.0%
175 Anthony Melchore LIAC logoLIAC 22.21
675 -3.3%
175 Bennett Broad City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 22.21
675 -3.5%
177 Nick Shopis LIAC logoLIAC 22.22
716 -0.2%
178 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 22.24
715 -5.4%
179 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 22.26
670 -2.4%
180 Jacob Hepper Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 22.28
668 -2.6%
181 Christopher Stange LIAC logoLIAC 22.31
681 +0.9% PB
182 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 22.32
760 -2.0%
183 Marcus Brown Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 22.33
706 -3.4%
184 Michael Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.35
677 -1.8%
185 Niccolo Comini Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 22.36
703 -2.5%
185 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 22.36
676 -3.2%
187 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.37
659 -4.0%
188 Anthony Calderon-Schuler Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 22.38
658 -2.5%
188 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.38
658 -2.5%
190 Sam Sterling H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 22.42
655 -2.8%
190 Calvin Sandefer Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 22.42
698 -4.7%
192 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 22.45
668 -2.4%
192 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 22.45
668 -2.6%
194 Skylar Kadetz Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 22.48
665 -3.6%
195 Colin Kehoe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.49
648 -4.8%
196 Tommy eaton Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 22.50
663 -3.9%
197 Erik Cumpston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 22.63
678 -3.4%
198 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 22.72
627 -0.0%
199 Trystan Lundgren Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 22.95
621 -5.0%
Anthony Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP NS
Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team NS
Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club NS
Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS
Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club NS
Daniel Baldwin New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) NS