Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 791 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 842 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Russell Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 744 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Doyle
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 727 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 716 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
AJ Zako
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 740 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Shannon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 723 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 766 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Gruner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 712 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Isaac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 673 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson McCummings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Freddie Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kenan Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 643 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 679 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
20 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 722 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Adrian Wlodarz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 637 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Kevin Bennett
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 633 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 654 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 650 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 595 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
James Dye
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 598 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 616 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 584 | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 669 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Lukas Slifierz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 540 | – |