Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 15:12.66
952 +0.6% PB
2 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 15:22.47
888 +2.5% PB
3 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 15:22.92
925 +5.2% PB
4 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 15:24.13
874 +0.5% PB
5 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 15:24.95
881 +1.2% PB
6 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 15:24.99
881 +1.4% PB
7 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 15:30.91
856 +1.0% SB
8 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 15:31.91
863 -0.4%
9 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 15:32.37
901 +0.5% PB
10 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 15:32.53
852 -1.1%
11 William Mullen NCAP logoNCAP 15:33.59
859 +0.6% PB
12 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 15:33.78
897 -0.2%
13 Ryan Murray Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 15:33.89
858 +0.3% PB
14 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 15:34.69
856 -0.4%
15 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 15:35.44
893 +2.2% PB
16 Everet Andrew WILD logoWILD 15:36.75
851 PB
17 Brendan Driscoll Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 15:37.05
840
18 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 15:37.46
888 +1.5% PB
19 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 15:39.71
843 +3.8% SB
20 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 15:40.22
881 -0.1%
21 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 15:40.45
841 +2.3% PB
22 John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 15:40.92
879 +1.9% PB
23 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 15:41.54
877 PB
24 Blake Peeples Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 15:41.84
838 -0.0%
25 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 15:41.88
876 +0.9% PB
26 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 15:43.91
833 PB
27 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 15:44.50
821 +3.9% PB
28 Leo Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP 15:46.45
865 -1.1%
29 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 15:47.77
813 +4.4% PB
30 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 15:48.65
821 +0.1% PB
31 Silas Crosby Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 15:48.95
859 +3.1% PB
32 JuanCarlos Castrillon LIAC logoLIAC 15:49.54
857 -0.1%
33 Will Melsha The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 15:51.12
853 +1.7% PB
34 Sean Santos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 15:51.77
851 -0.7%
35 Jonathan Edwards Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 15:51.89
851 +3.2% PB
36 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 15:52.94
800 +1.9% SB
37 CONNOR DRUCIS Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 15:54.49
806 +1.5% PB
38 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 15:54.94
843 PB
39 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 15:55.45
842 +2.3% PB
40 Jonathan Choi Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 15:55.53
803 +0.2% SB
41 Evan Holt Club North  logoClub North 15:55.72
803 -2.3%
42 Jonik Surprenant Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 15:56.51
839 +1.5% PB
43 Ian Tansill NCAP logoNCAP 15:57.10
799 -1.1%
44 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 15:57.15
838 +0.6% PB
45 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 15:57.64
798 +0.8% SB
46 Reid Hutcherson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 15:57.87
797 -0.5%
47 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 15:57.89
797 +2.2% PB
48 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 15:58.24
886 +1.7% PB
49 Josh Anderson NCAP logoNCAP 15:58.25
835 PB
50 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 15:58.44
835 +2.4% PB
51 Emerson Kiefer Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 15:58.96
795 +1.5% PB
52 James Tracey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 15:58.97
795 +0.5% PB
53 Andrew Columbus Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 15:59.01
833 +1.1% PB
54 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 15:59.32
832 +0.9% PB
55 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 15:59.72
831 -0.5%
56 Joseph Bozzi Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 16:01.48
827 -1.9%
57 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 16:01.71
826 +0.6% PB
58 Christopher Morris The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 16:02.55
824 +2.6% SB
59 Keshaun Patel Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 16:03.29
774 +1.0% PB
60 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 16:03.99
772 -1.7%
61 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 16:04.57
781
62 Ryan Druce Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 16:04.68
771
63 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 16:04.78
819 -1.1%
64 Kabir Randhawa Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 16:06.05
777 -1.7%
65 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 16:06.48
866 -2.4%
66 Casey Mitchell Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 16:06.60
766 -0.5%
67 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 16:07.90
811 +1.8% SB
68 Charlie Brennig Shac logoShac 16:08.48
771 -0.3%
69 Ian Morgan Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 16:08.55
809 -1.4%
70 Nathan Watts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 16:12.49
761 -1.7%
71 Nick Spicer NCAP logoNCAP 16:13.63
758 -0.8%
72 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 16:16.87
750 -0.5%
73 Daniel Snyder Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 16:18.23
786 -0.5%
74 Logan Amatruda Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 16:19.28
744 -1.8%
75 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 16:20.53
780 -1.6%
76 Mazen Hassan Shac logoShac 16:23.58
724 -1.2%
77 Zachary Ciriaco Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 16:23.88
733 -1.2%
78 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 16:27.28
715 -0.3%
79 Ethan Banks Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 16:31.19
706
80 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 16:36.29
703 +0.5% SB
81 Ryan Bookstein NCAP logoNCAP 16:38.87
697 -2.7%
82 Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 16:49.37
710 -3.8%
83 Jeremy Dryer NCAP logoNCAP 16:50.02
670 PB