Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 1:50.11
819 +1.1% PB
2 Jamee Mitchum Baylor Swim Club logo 1:52.27
752 +0.0% PB
3 Hannah Houlton Tucson Ford logo 1:53.15
730 +2.3% PB
4 Katherine Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:53.80
723 +0.4% PB
5 Ruby Bottai Tucson Ford logo 1:54.32
710 +4.6% PB
5 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logo 1:54.32
700 +1.5% PB
7 Sophia Mruk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.03
705 +0.1% PB
8 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:55.31
698 +1.2% SB
9 Jordan Wenner NCAP logo 1:55.49
672 +0.2% PB
10 Julie Anderson H2okie Aquatics logo 1:55.76
674 +0.8% PB
11 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:55.93
670 -0.9%
12 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.26
662 -1.2%
13 Izzy Schone Machine Aquatics logo 1:56.34
660 +0.2% PB
13 Delaney Harrison Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:56.34
672 +0.1% PB
15 Payton Smith Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:56.43
670 -1.3%
16 Darby Galbraith Machine Aquatics logo 1:56.44
670 +6.4% PB
17 Emily Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:56.52
708 -0.7%
18 Gabby Vitela Hudson Area Swim logo 1:56.59
654 +1.7% PB
19 Emily Mann Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:57.31
637 +1.9% SB
20 Erica Han Birmingham Swim League logo 1:57.84
624 -2.0%
21 Callie West Baylor Swim Club logo 1:58.18
616 +3.4% PB
22 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:58.49
621 -3.5%
23 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:58.50
609 -4.8%
24 Elli Moss South East Metro Sharks logo 1:59.01
609 -1.4%
24 Erica Hjelle Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:59.01
597
26 Brianna Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:59.32
590 +2.9% PB
27 Caroline Ehlers Canton City Schools logo 1:59.46
586 -0.5%
28 Grace Kadlecik Swim Ithaca logo 2:00.10
572 -3.7%
29 Emma Harris Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:00.58
573 -2.8%
30 Maya Lewis Canton City Schools logo 2:00.89
566 -2.0%
31 Jenna Mackey Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:00.96
552 +1.4% SB
32 Lara Wujciak OLY Swimming logo 2:01.43
542 +1.6% SB
33 Morgan Bender Lexington Dolphins logo 2:01.85
533 -2.0%
34 Amelia Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 2:01.98
530 +8.8% PB
35 Piper St. Clair Canton City Schools logo 2:02.00
529 -3.5%
36 Claire Blasingame Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:03.06
506
37 Madi Tipple Canton City Schools logo 2:05.35
450 -2.0%

Filters