Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 32 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 27 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 26 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 25 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 24 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Scott Pekarske
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 3 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 845 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Ryan AROESTY
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 836 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Russell Smith
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 839 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 838 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 836 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 883 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 840 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 792 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
John Clado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 860 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 868 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 863 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 823 | +1.2% | SB | |
37 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 844 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 843 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 815 | +7.3% | PB | |
40 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 842 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 931 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 898 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 893 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 894 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 889 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 878 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 903 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 871 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 853 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 893 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 982 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 849 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 849 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 862 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 862 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 861 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 861 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 846 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 859 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 884 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 857 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 880 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Scott Pekarske
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 852 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 846 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 903 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 841 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 840 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 896 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan AROESTY
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 824 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 838 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 862 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Russell Smith
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 833 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 818 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 832 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 857 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 855 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
John Clado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 809 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 880 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 848 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 847 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 820 | +7.5% | PB | |
42 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 805 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 819 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 819 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 842 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 801 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Cameron Marcus
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 801 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 815 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 800 | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 810 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 865 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 806 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 804 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 801 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 800 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 785 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 783 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 796 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 782 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 778 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 792 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 817 | +1.6% | PB | |
64 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 817 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 788 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 813 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 769 | +0.9% | SB | |
70 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 781 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Matthew Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 764 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 804 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 762 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Christopher Barker
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 775 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 800 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 797 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 769 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 768 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 767 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 793 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 823 | – | PB | |
83 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 751 | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 788 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Ben Garcia
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 816 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
88 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 783 | +0.9% | PB | |
88 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 783 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 756 | +1.1% | PB | |
91 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
92 |
Ryan Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 740 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 811 | +0.2% | PB | |
94 |
Jonah Karschnik
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 779 | +2.0% | SB | |
94 |
Sorab Aman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 752 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 778 | +1.8% | PB | |
98 |
Zach Kangieser
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 776 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Joe Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 731 | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 744 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
102 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 728 | +0.6% | PB | |
103 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 795 | +0.4% | PB | |
104 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 762 | -1.0% | ||
105 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 758 | +0.2% | PB | |
106 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
107 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | -1.4% | ||
108 |
Parker Hayungs
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 714 | -1.3% | ||
109 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Bronson Benes
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 783 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 844 | -2.7% | ||
112 |
Landon Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 720 | -0.3% | ||
113 |
Jonathan Choi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 717 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 742 | -2.9% | ||
115 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 772 | -1.2% | ||
116 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 770 | -1.2% | ||
117 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 697 | -1.6% | ||
118 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 696 | -1.2% | ||
119 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 728 | -4.6% | ||
120 |
MingMing Shen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 695 | +1.7% | SB | |
121 |
Chris Sprenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 811 | -3.9% | ||
123 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 701 | -3.2% | ||
124 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 696 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |