Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Headley
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 914 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Pickel
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 626 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mindy Zhao
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Shafman
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 592 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Marena Morales
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tess Sherry
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 609 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Baker
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 498 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Lucia Morales
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Rickey
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 466 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Xu
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
12 |
Keira Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Muncy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Breanna Frechette
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
16 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
17 |
Lillian Steinhaus
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 387 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Levine
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anna Shew
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
20 |
Andi Pasieka
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 368 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Lila Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 365 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Katja Kuittinen
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
23 |
rachel Mathews
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 451 | – | ||
24 |
Abheri Basak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 352 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Laura Letellier
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 350 | – | ||
26 |
Eden O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 346 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Orphanides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
28 |
Juliana Bell
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 435 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gwen Bye
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 328 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Molly McHugh
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 325 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Ford
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 411 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ainsleigh Brezac
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 307 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ava Hapkiewicz
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 393 | – | ||
34 |
Jillian Sullivan
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 289 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cecile Horst
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 276 | – | ||
36 |
Jane Harhay
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 275 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Addison Fulling
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Dodge
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 272 | – | ||
39 |
Thanida Thomas
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 268 | – | ||
40 |
Mazie Pelusio
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 352 | – | PB | |
41 |
Charlie King
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 262 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aislin Cohen
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 348 | – | PB | |
43 |
Catherine McKenna
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 244 | – | ||
44 |
Yara Shaik
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 242 | – | ||
45 |
Karry Guo
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 242 | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Tara Mladsi
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
47 |
Aimee Kennerley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 312 | – | PB | |
48 |
Szofia Imre-Seres
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 311 | – | ||
49 |
Katreen Chen
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 292 | – | ||
50 |
Makena Long
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 280 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cecilia Tran
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 196 | +9.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kira Bonheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 189 | – | ||
53 |
Nadia Millott
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
54 |
Lexi Dominguez
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 258 | – | PB | |
55 |
Liv Macaluso
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 168 | – | ||
56 |
Adeline Steinhaus
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 239 | – | ||
57 |
Madison Gay
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 223 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Lillian Borofsky
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 145 | – | ||
59 |
Sydney Parker
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 219 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Josie Sirowich
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 212 | – | PB | |
61 |
Camryn Sprague
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 131 | +2.6% | PB | |
62 |
Delaney Donovan
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 204 | – | ||
63 |
Caroline Lynch-Bartek
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 124 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lily Rutig
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 197 | – | ||
65 |
Sophie Conte
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 192 | +3.7% | PB | |
66 |
Ainsley Horan
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 177 | – | ||
67 |
Eliza Craw
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 102 | – | ||
68 |
Wei Li
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 173 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Isabel Alvarado
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 168 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Schippert
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 148 | – | ||
71 |
Maureen McEnaney
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 143 | – | ||
72 |
Emily Murphy
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 75 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Jenna Kaiser
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 75 | – | ||
74 |
Lucy McDermott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 132 | – | ||
75 |
Julia Ames
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 127 | – | ||
76 |
Vivi Namiot
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 80 | – | PB | |
77 |
Olivia Krause
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 65 | – | ||
78 |
Kate Tarinelli
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
79 |
Evelyn Bertolini
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 47 | – | ||
80 |
Abby Kirberger
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 45 | – | ||
81 |
Alaina Aleszczyk
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
82 |
Sian Crespo
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
83 |
Lillian Carbone
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Bonura
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
85 |
Stephanie Herr
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Kathy Scully
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Chasteen
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Mae Marston
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Sierra Selger
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Bridget O'Leary
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maddy Katzer
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sabine Brown
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |