Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logo 30.52
840 PB
2 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo 31.41
779 PB
3 Marko Katra Ridgefield Aquat logo 34.83
557 PB
4 Shaun Li Ridgefield Aquat logo 35.65
508 PB
5 Brian Li Nutmeg Aquatics logo 36.06
656 PB
6 Anthony Tomasko Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 36.11
481
7 Brendan Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 39.19
478 PB
8 Connor Kwarcinski Ridgefield Aquat logo 39.28
308
9 Noah Westkott Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 40.49
248
10 Gavin Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logo 41.33
210
11 Andrew Filotto Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 41.84
187 +2.4% PB
12 Carter Bryan Soundview Family YMCA logo 42.68
152 PB
13 Keller Hall Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 42.90
143
14 Kellen Booth Wallingford Family YMCA logo 43.60
261
15 Lukas Schreiber Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 43.69
257 +2.5% PB
16 Kenneth Lynch Charter Oak Aqua logo 43.76
110
17 William Cong Soundview Family YMCA logo 44.66
79
18 Devin Lu Soundview Family YMCA logo 44.99
202
19 Jack Ruggiero Wallingford Family YMCA logo 45.32
58
20 Ian Liu Nutmeg Aquatics logo 45.40
185
21 Kenneth Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 46.69
23
22 Bryce Simmons Ridgefield Aquat logo 47.83
97
23 Gianluca Cortina Ridgefield Aquat logo 48.03
91
24 James Custer Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 48.44
2
25 Miles Mitchell Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 48.63
2
26 Jack McHugh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 48.84
66
27 Andrew Green Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 49.14
2 -0.0%
28 Nolan Bernier Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 50.87
17
29 Mason Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logo 51.70
4
30 Ryan Malgioglio Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 51.82
3
31 Adam Fleischman Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 52.24
2
32 Mateo Cid Ridgefield Aquat logo 53.37
2
33 Gavin Voss Wallingford Family YMCA logo 54.89
2
34 Anthony Nematalla Nutmeg Aquatics logo 56.99
2
35 Jackson Key Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:00.82
2
Kyan Somers Nutmeg Aquatics logo DQ
Jacob Bouchard Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo DQ
Samuel Powell Storrs Aquatics logo NS
Jacob Lin Connecticut Aquatic Club logo NS
Maxwell Enes Bulldog Swimming logo DQ