Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mackenzie Headley Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:02.22
914 +2.5% PB
2 Abbey Pickel Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:07.34
626 +2.9% PB
3 Mindy Zhao Storrs Aquatics logo 1:07.87
709 PB
4 Ella Shafman Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:08.33
592 +1.7% PB
5 Marena Morales Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:09.67
548
6 Lily Archibald Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:10.17
631 PB
7 Tess Sherry Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:10.84
609 +3.1% PB
8 Hailey Baker Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:11.24
498 -0.9%
9 Lucia Morales Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:11.32
594 PB
10 Mason Rickey Bulldog Swimming logo 1:12.26
466 PB
11 Grace Xu Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:12.33
464
12 Keira Giles Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:12.51
556 PB
13 Elissa Egerton Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:12.61
455 PB
14 Madeline Muncy Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:13.06
539 -1.9%
15 Breanna Frechette Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:14.58
397
16 Alexa Kwarcinski Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:14.73
488
17 Lillian Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:14.94
387
18 Hannah Levine Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:15.15
475 PB
18 Anna Shew Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:15.15
381
20 Andi Pasieka Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:15.58
368 -1.2%
21 Lila Strober Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:15.69
365 +2.7% PB
22 Katja Kuittinen Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:15.87
454 PB
23 Rachel Mathews Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:15.99
451
24 Abheri Basak Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:16.16
352 +0.6% PB
25 Laura Letellier Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:16.24
350
26 Eden O'Malley Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:16.39
346 PB
27 Anna Orphanides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:16.46
437
28 Juliana Bell Bulldog Swimming logo 1:16.53
435 PB
29 Gwendolyn Bye Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:17.06
328 +3.3% PB
30 Molly McHugh Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:17.15
325 +3.9% PB
31 Amanda Ford Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:17.40
411 PB
32 Ainsleigh Brezac Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:17.85
307 PB
33 Ava Hapkiewicz Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:18.05
393
34 Jillian Sullivan Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:18.54
289
35 Cecile Horst Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:19.06
276
36 Jane Harhay Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:19.08
275 +1.6% PB
37 Addison Fulling Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:19.11
364
38 Lauren Dodge Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:19.20
272
39 Thanida Thomas Storrs Aquatics logo 1:19.37
268
40 Mazie Pelusio Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:19.57
352 PB
41 Charlotte King Kingfish Swimming logo 1:19.63
262 PB
42 Aislin Cohen Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:19.73
348 PB
43 Catherine McKenna Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:20.37
244
44 Yara Shaik Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:20.43
242
45 Karry Guo Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:20.44
242 +5.2% PB
46 Tara Mladsi Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:20.74
235
47 Aimee Kennerley Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:21.12
312 PB
48 Szofia Imre-Seres Bulldog Swimming logo 1:21.17
311
49 Katreen Chen Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:21.92
292
50 Makena Long Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:22.41
280 PB
51 Cecilia Tran Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:22.45
196 +9.3% PB
52 Kira Bonheim Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:22.78
189
53 Nadia Millott Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:23.22
261
54 Lexi Dominguez Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:23.34
258
55 Olivia Macaluso Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:23.78
168
56 Adeline Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:24.17
239
57 Madison Gay Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:24.87
223 +3.8% PB
58 Lillian Borofsky Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:24.90
145
59 Sydney Parker Manchester Swim Club logo 1:25.06
219 +2.3% PB
60 Josie Sirowich Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:25.35
212 PB
61 Camryn Sprague Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:25.62
131 +2.6% PB
62 Delaney Donovan Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:25.76
204
63 Caroline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:25.99
124 PB
64 Lily Rutig Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:26.09
197
65 Sophie Conte Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:26.31
192 +3.7% PB
66 Ainsley Horan Manchester Swim Club logo 1:27.03
177
67 Eliza Craw Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:27.22
102
68 Wei Li Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:27.23
173 +2.5% PB
69 Isabel Alvarado Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:27.48
168
70 Emily Schippert Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:28.52
148
71 Maureen McEnaney Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:28.78
143
72 Emily Murphy Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:28.89
75 +2.3% PB
73 Jenna Kaiser Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:28.92
75
74 Lucy McDermott Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:29.38
132
75 Julia Ames Kingfish Swimming logo 1:29.63
127
76 Vivi Namiot Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:32.53
80 PB
77 Olivia Krause Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:33.54
65
78 Kate Tarinelli Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:33.63
17
79 Evelyn Bertolini Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:34.92
47
80 Abigail Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:35.06
45
81 Alaina Aleszczyk Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:38.16
14
82 Sian Crespo Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:40.36
2 PB
83 Lillian Carbone Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:40.62
2
84 Sarah Bonura Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:41.96
2 PB
85 Stephanie Herr Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:43.04
2
86 Kathy Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:46.50
2
87 Emma Chasteen Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:46.84
2
88 Mae Marston Kingfish Swimming logo 1:47.61
2
89 Sierra Selger Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:48.70
2
90 Bridget O'Leary Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:54.41
2
Madelyn Katzer Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo DQ
Sabine Brown Ridgefield Aquat logo NS