Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mackenzie Headley Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 55.36
857 PB
2 Elise Richardson Wallingford Family YMCA logo 56.43
718 PB
3 Abbey Pickel Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 59.02
612 PB
4 Ella Shafman Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 59.28
602 +5.5% PB
5 Grace Xu Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:01.21
528
6 Lily Archibald Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:01.34
615 PB
7 Marena Morales Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:01.39
522
8 Breanna Frechette Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:02.71
474
9 Elissa Egerton Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:03.06
461 PB
10 Karissa Bishop Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:03.32
452 +1.3% PB
11 Anna Orphanides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:03.77
525
12 Samantha Brown Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:04.29
419 PB
13 Tess Sherry Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:05.47
466 PB
14 Liv Sherry Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:06.24
440 PB
15 Abheri Basak Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:06.31
352 -3.4%
16 Juliana Bell Bulldog Swimming logo 1:06.83
420 PB
17 Kate Young Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:06.84
420
18 Jillian Sullivan Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:06.98
331
19 Jane Harhay Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:07.20
324 +1.6% PB
20 Lillian Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:07.65
311
21 Mason Rickey Bulldog Swimming logo 1:08.06
298
22 Ruby Graham Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:08.27
374
23 Addison Fulling Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:08.34
372
24 Ainsleigh Brezac Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:08.96
272 PB
25 Rachel Mathews Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:09.32
342 +0.8% PB
26 Amanda Ford Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:09.62
333
27 Laura Letellier Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:09.91
245
28 Aislin Cohen Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:09.96
323 PB
29 Ziggy Edney Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:10.02
321
30 Olivia Macaluso Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:10.37
233
31 Lauren Dodge Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:10.44
231
32 Gwendolyn Bye Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:10.61
226 +2.4% PB
33 Elizabeth Nedobity Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:10.72
301
34 Thanida Thomas Storrs Aquatics logo 1:11.12
213
35 Mazie Pelusio Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:11.15
288 PB
36 Katreen Chen Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:11.47
279
37 Sophie Conte Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:12.10
262
38 Karry Guo Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:12.27
183 -0.5%
39 Meredith Loughlin Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:12.28
257
40 Tara Mladsi Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:12.37
181
41 Cecilia Tran Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:12.40
180
42 Kira Bonheim Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:12.43
180 PB
43 Gabrielle White Bulldog Swimming logo 1:12.53
177
44 Irene Yezersky Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:13.42
156
45 Isabel Torello Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:13.81
217
46 Jenna Kaiser Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:13.91
145
47 Charlotte King Kingfish Swimming logo 1:13.94
144
48 Adeline Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:14.41
202
49 Samantha Jackson Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:14.46
201
50 Isabella Armellino Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:14.63
129 PB
51 Madison Gay Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:14.85
191 +0.1% PB
52 Szofia Imre-Seres Bulldog Swimming logo 1:14.92
190
53 Lillian Borofsky Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:15.01
121
54 Sabine Brown Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:15.66
172 PB
55 Camryn Sprague Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:15.75
106 +1.0% PB
56 Josie Sirowich Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:15.86
168 PB
57 Lily Rutig Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:16.51
153
58 Cambelle Jacobson Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:17.04
142
59 Emily Schippert Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:17.49
132 PB
60 Sydney Drumheller Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:17.85
67
61 Julia Ames Kingfish Swimming logo 1:17.88
124
62 Wei Li Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:17.91
123
63 Olivia Krause Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:17.96
122
64 Sarah Zellner Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:18.56
56
65 Alaina Aleszczyk Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:18.96
103
66 Kerri Loughlin Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:19.31
96
67 Evelyn Bertolini Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:19.39
95 PB
68 Kayla Kearns Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:20.13
82 +5.9% PB
69 Gwendolyn Braithwaite Bulldog Swimming logo 1:20.15
33
70 Caroline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:20.95
24
71 Sian Crespo Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:21.19
21 PB
72 Sofia Tian Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:21.76
15
73 Anna Jalbert Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:23.69
2
74 Kate Tarinelli Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:24.51
2
75 Lucy McDermott Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:25.34
13
76 Stephanie Leffingwell Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:26.46
5
77 Kathy Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:29.95
2
78 Sarah Bonura Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:32.92
2
79 Anna Karatekin Bulldog Swimming logo 1:36.84
2
80 Emma Chasteen Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:36.99
2
81 Mae Marston Kingfish Swimming logo 1:37.50
2
82 Stephanie Herr Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:44.73
2
Ava Forgione Ridgefield Aquat logo NS
Mikayla Hanel Ridgefield Aquat logo NS