Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nell Chidley Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 58.60
695
2 Samantha Hagberg Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:00.77
628
3 Sophie Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:01.23
702 -1.5%
4 Annaklara Doel Bulldog Swimming logo 1:02.24
560
5 Sophia Velleco Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:02.79
646
6 Ashley Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:02.99
638 PB
7 Caleigh Wukitch kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:03.49
529
8 Riya Bonde Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:03.84
608 PB
9 Alessandra D'Arcy Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:04.30
544 PB
10 Hanna Skiba Bulldog Swimming logo 1:04.33
543 PB
11 Lily Watson Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:04.75
485
12 Annamarie Pope Storrs Aquatics logo 1:05.64
498
13 Becky Goodfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 1:05.86
433
14 Miranda Bonitatebus unattached 1:06.49
469
15 Erin Schrama kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:08.11
360
16 Hannah Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:08.23
386
17 Elizabeth Long Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:08.48
451
18 Emma Levine Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:08.49
450
19 Ella Bosselman kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:09.15
429
20 Pari Ahmadi kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:09.17
326
21 Katie McGuire kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:09.80
307
22 Jane Sesta Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:09.83
408 -2.2%
23 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming logo 1:10.25
348
24 Madeline Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:10.73
333
25 Alivia Tolley Storrs Aquatics logo 1:11.23
318
26 Tiffany Yin Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:11.28
363
27 Makenna Harms Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:11.38
360 PB
28 Isabel Barry-Ruiz Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:11.44
358
29 Isabella Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:11.61
266
30 Grace Furtado Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:13.50
297
31 Mikayla Rapuano Hamden-North Hav logo 1:13.54
296
32 Carissa Isacson Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:13.79
221
33 Alora McCarroll unattached 1:14.90
191
34 Grace Baker Storrs Aquatics logo 1:15.63
237
35 Flannery Miller kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:16.20
222
36 Natalie Basile Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:16.40
217 PB
37 Johannah Rennert kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:16.47
173
38 Sophia McDermott Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:16.80
206
39 Cayce Patriarca kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:17.21
108
40 Alice Scalmani Hamden-North Hav logo 1:17.48
189
41 Olivia Bailey kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:18.30
129
42 Jaiden Johnson Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:19.16
148
43 Rachel Bailer kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:21.18
102
44 Victoria Barnat Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:21.27
101
45 Julia Walker Bulldog Swimming logo 1:21.45
62
46 Tara Stoeffler Hamden-North Hav logo 1:22.96
67
47 Aditi Baghel Hamden-North Hav logo 1:23.04
65
48 Jadene Le kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:23.38
29
49 Alexandra Scheib Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:23.60
6 +1.2% PB
50 Anna Rosenfeld kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:23.80
51
51 Gabriella Pena Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:25.28
28
52 Sarah Tarinelli Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:27.51
2
53 Rylan Jacobson Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:28.39
2
54 Keara Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:32.12
2
Taylor Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logo NS