Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo 1:56.43
767 PB
2 Maxwell Enes Bulldog Swimming logo 2:12.30
621 PB
3 Brendan Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 2:15.01
573
4 aedan conners Bulldog Swimming logo 2:17.48
531 PB
5 Jacob Lin Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:17.61
529
6 Connor Kwarcinski Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:20.06
341
7 Luke Canalori Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:20.82
329 PB
8 Alexander Skula Wallingford Family YMCA logo 2:20.97
474
9 Zachary Beckham Storrs Aquatics logo 2:23.31
293
10 Shaun Li Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:23.36
292 PB
11 Lance Mendoza Wallingford Family YMCA logo 2:23.84
286
12 Andrew Villani Charter Oak Aqua logo 2:26.87
244 +1.2% PB
13 Keller Hall Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 2:28.54
223
14 Dante Paparella Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:28.61
222 PB
15 Albert Zhu Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:30.08
336
16 Jack Rosano Wallingford Family YMCA logo 2:31.24
320
17 Alex Weisenbacher Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:36.42
252
18 Andrew Green Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 2:37.75
119 +4.4% PB
19 Devin Lu Soundview Family YMCA logo 2:38.99
221 PB
20 Jack McHugh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 2:42.24
184
21 Coleman Tandler Soundview Family YMCA logo 2:43.17
70 PB
22 Noah Westkott Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:45.09
56
23 Nolan Bernier Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:48.03
125
24 John Chirico Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:49.17
29
25 Matthew Sarkar Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 2:49.51
111
26 Kian Abolfath Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:52.78
84
27 Noah Bayer Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:59.93
35
28 Davis Walker Bulldog Swimming logo 3:00.48
2
29 Parker Jones Soundview Family YMCA logo 3:05.85
8 PB
30 Patrick Yang Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 3:08.08
2
31 Mason Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logo 3:09.10
2
Antonio Belejack Wallingford Family YMCA logo DNF
Andrew Behr Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo NS