Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming logo 56.01
568
2 Sophie Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 56.31
652 +0.1% SB
3 Lily Watson Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 57.24
528
4 Sophia Velleco Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 57.27
609
5 Victoria Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 57.41
507 -4.0%
6 Ashley Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 58.19
569 PB
7 Caleigh Wukitch kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 58.50
475
8 Alessandra D'Arcy Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 58.76
508
9 Hanna Skiba Bulldog Swimming logo 58.99
498 PB
10 Alivia Tolley Storrs Aquatics logo 59.00
498 PB
11 Hannah Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 59.52
438
12 Jacqueline Fox Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 59.64
508 -3.2%
13 Rachel Medeiros Kingfish Swimming logo 59.90
423
14 Erin Schrama kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:00.04
399
15 Emma Levine Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:00.22
484
16 Madison Hagberg Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:00.26
409 +0.6% PB
17 Isabel Barry-Ruiz Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:00.56
470
18 Grace Furtado Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:00.68
465
19 Elizabeth Long Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:01.30
441
20 Jacqueline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:01.39
360
21 Isabella Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:01.50
356 -5.5%
22 Makenna Harms Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:01.61
429
23 Riya Bonde Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:02.13
409 PB
24 Kate Cosentino Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:02.20
406
25 Taylor Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:02.32
314
26 Madeline Trotter Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:02.55
393
27 Amelia Reed Kingfish Swimming logo 1:02.95
304
28 Abigail Hanson Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:02.96
378
29 Julia Seguro Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:02.97
378 -2.8%
30 Nyomi Cordero Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:03.04
375
31 Amber Zeng Storrs Aquatics logo 1:03.10
373
32 Cate DiGiacomo kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:03.11
298
33 Becky Goodfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 1:03.31
279
34 Ella Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:03.49
325
35 Katie McGuire kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:03.88
260
36 Flannery Miller kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:04.36
328
37 Julia Walker Bulldog Swimming logo 1:04.75
282
38 Abby Castonguay Storrs Aquatics logo 1:04.77
247
39 Lindsay Ahmed kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:04.82
230
40 Rachele Bachmann Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:04.94
308
41 Abigail Gallagher kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:04.95
307
42 Rachel Bailer kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:05.34
294
43 Jaiden Johnson Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:05.54
288
44 Natalie Basile Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:05.55
287 -4.1%
45 Ciara Walsh Kingfish Swimming logo 1:06.56
192
46 Jessica Harris kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:06.83
181
47 Lauren Clark Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:07.03
240
48 Mary Patriarca kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:07.07
174
49 Sofia Velez Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:07.16
236
50 Grace Baker Storrs Aquatics logo 1:07.56
224
51 Anna Rosenfeld kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:08.00
211
52 Alyson Wentzell Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:08.16
144 PB
53 Emma Lemieux Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:08.21
205 +3.4% PB
54 Lillian Robinson kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 1:08.99
155
55 Victoria Barnat Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:10.58
141 +0.0% PB
56 Alexandra Scheib Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:10.77
82 -2.5%
57 Sophie Ash Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:11.44
120
58 Sarah Tarinelli Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:12.73
91 PB
59 Gabriella Pena Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:13.30
79
60 Priya Khambholja Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:13.44
56
61 Kate Harker Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:15.59
39 -4.7%
62 Cassandra Wentzell Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:17.48
14
63 Greta Imre-Seres Bulldog Swimming logo 1:19.65
2
64 Emily Zaleski Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:19.79
2