Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Arianna Bishop Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 26.50
687 -0.6%
2 Ella Shafman Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 27.09
640 +0.3% PB
3 Abbey Pickel Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 27.67
595 +0.1% PB
4 Breanna Frechette Charter Oak Aqua logo 27.74
590 PB
5 Sorina Cheng Soundview Family YMCA logo 27.89
578 PB
6 Marena Morales Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 27.92
576
7 Lily Archibald Ridgefield Aquat logo 27.94
660 +1.4% PB
8 Anna Orphanides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 27.95
659 PB
9 Hailey Baker Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 28.08
564 +0.0% SB
10 Keira Giles Ridgefield Aquat logo 28.64
607 PB
11 Grace Xu Nutmeg Aquatics logo 28.75
514
12 Lucia Morales Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 28.79
596 PB
13 Lillian Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 29.17
483 +3.8% PB
14 Alexa Kwarcinski Ridgefield Aquat logo 29.25
562
15 Elissa Egerton Ridgefield Aquat logo 29.40
467
16 Abheri Basak Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 29.67
448 -1.1%
17 Karissa Bishop Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 29.68
447 -1.3%
18 Anna Shew Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 29.85
435
19 Madeline Muncy Ridgefield Aquat logo 30.00
509 PB
19 Katja Kuittinen Ridgefield Aquat logo 30.00
509 +3.4% PB
21 Ziggy Edney Charter Oak Aqua logo 30.20
495 +2.8% PB
22 Addison Fulling Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 30.27
490 PB
23 Juliana Bell Bulldog Swimming logo 30.30
488 PB
24 Hannah Levine Ridgefield Aquat logo 30.33
486 PB
25 Tess Sherry Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 30.38
482 -2.0%
25 Lila Strober Charter Oak Aqua logo 30.38
399 +1.1% PB
25 Amanda Ford Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 30.38
482 PB
28 Liv Sherry Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 30.41
480 +1.3% PB
29 Yara Shaik Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 30.49
391
30 Andi Pasieka Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 30.56
386 -8.2%
31 Ainsleigh Brezac Ridgefield Aquat logo 30.63
382 PB
32 Mallory Shumway Charter Oak Aqua logo 30.64
381 -0.8%
32 Mason Rickey Bulldog Swimming logo 30.64
381 +2.3% PB
34 Eden O'Malley Ridgefield Aquat logo 30.66
380 PB
35 Mazie Pelusio Ridgefield Aquat logo 31.05
437 PB
36 Molly McHugh Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 31.07
353 -0.3%
37 Jane Harhay Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 31.19
345 +0.5% PB
37 Jillian Sullivan Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 31.19
345
39 Laura Letellier Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 31.72
311
40 Karry Guo Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 31.85
303 -1.0%
41 Cecilia Tran Wallingford Family YMCA logo 31.86
302 +3.4% PB
42 Rachel Mathews Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 32.02
373 +0.3% PB
43 Ava Hapkiewicz Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 32.04
372
44 Elizabeth Nedobity Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 32.08
369 +5.6% SB
45 Cecile Horst Nutmeg Aquatics logo 32.12
286 PB
46 Emily Hull Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 32.57
259
47 Charlotte King Kingfish Swimming logo 32.58
259 PB
48 Szofia Imre-Seres Bulldog Swimming logo 32.69
331
49 Lillian Teel Hamden-North Hav logo 32.70
251
50 Makena Long Ridgefield Aquat logo 32.91
318 PB
51 Thanida Thomas Storrs Aquatics logo 33.04
232
52 Samantha Jackson Wallingford Family YMCA logo 33.14
304 -3.4%
53 Morgan Bucherati Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 33.15
225
54 Lillian Borofsky Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 33.33
215
55 Jenna Kaiser Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 33.45
209
56 Adeline Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 33.46
285 -1.9%
57 Caroline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 33.47
208
57 Isabella Armellino Soundview Family YMCA logo 33.47
208
57 Josie Sirowich Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 33.47
284 PB
60 Aimee Kennerley Ridgefield Aquat logo 33.51
282 PB
61 Tara Mladsi Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 33.61
200
62 Lily Rutig Ridgefield Aquat logo 33.77
267 PB
63 Sophie Conte Wallingford Family YMCA logo 33.83
263 +1.3% PB
64 Madison Gay Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 33.88
261 -0.1%
65 Ainsley Horan Manchester Swim Club logo 34.04
251 +2.8% PB
66 Lexi Dominguez Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 34.16
245
66 Sydney Parker Manchester Swim Club logo 34.16
245 +0.2% PB
68 Emily Murphy Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 34.27
165 -2.3%
69 Alaina Aleszczyk Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 34.43
230
70 Nadia Millott Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 34.95
202
71 Sydney Drumheller Wallingford Family YMCA logo 34.99
129 +2.0% PB
72 Julia Ames Kingfish Swimming logo 35.18
190
73 Maureen McEnaney Ridgefield Aquat logo 35.19
189 +0.4% PB
74 Kate Tarinelli Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 35.48
107
75 Lucy McDermott Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 35.50
174
76 Camryn Sprague Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 35.60
101 -3.4%
77 Delaney Donovan Nutmeg Aquatics logo 36.04
147
78 Emily Schippert Ridgefield Aquat logo 36.42
129 -2.6%
79 Sian Crespo Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 36.75
55 +3.2% PB
80 Olivia Krause Ridgefield Aquat logo 36.76
114
81 Isabella Falkowski Manchester Swim Club logo 36.84
111
82 Kayla Kearns Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 36.88
109 +0.8% PB
83 Wei Li Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 36.99
104 -2.1%
84 Abigail Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 37.04
102
85 Vivi Namiot Ridgefield Aquat logo 38.09
61 PB
86 Kathy Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 40.09
5
87 Emma Chasteen Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 41.02
2
88 Sarah Bonura Nutmeg Aquatics logo 41.33
2 PB
89 Lillian Carbone Wallingford Family YMCA logo 41.44
2
90 Sierra Selger Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 43.56
2 -5.5%
90 Mae Marston Kingfish Swimming logo 43.56
2
92 Madelyn Katzer Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 43.63
2
93 Stephanie Herr Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 44.70
2
94 Bridget O'Leary Ridgefield Aquat logo 46.83
2