Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT

100 Breast Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 59.71
799
2 Aleksej Cupic Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:02.23
640
3 Will Bryant Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:03.84
582
4 Anthony Lemma Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:03.87
645
5 Tyler Stringfellow kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:04.11
547 -1.7%
6 Joey Zellner Wallingford Family YMCA logoWallingford Family YMCA 1:04.12
636 0.0%
7 Ryan Leveckis kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:04.17
545
8 Drew Jalbert Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:04.66
617
9 Alexander Doerwaldt Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:04.94
676 PB
10 Jackson Russo Mandell Jewish Community Center logoMandell Jewish Community Center 1:05.04
539 -0.6%
11 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:05.14
571
12 Max Wolfenden Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:05.93
642 PB
13 Connor Coyne Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:06.24
562 PB
14 Michael Ferneini Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 1:06.64
617
15 Parker Munro Mandell Jewish Community Center logoMandell Jewish Community Center 1:06.69
547 +0.5% PB
16 Dean Whyte kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:07.82
421
17 Owen Glifort Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 1:08.25
495
18 Cyrus D'Arcy Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:08.28
464
19 Presley Milton Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:08.36
491 PB
20 Chris Carey kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:08.37
461
21 Sean McDermott Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:08.56
484
22 Alvin Gay Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:08.81
413
23 Robert Hahn Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:08.97
442 +0.1% PB
24 Kai O'Malley Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:08.99
538 PB
25 Ian Arnold kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:09.78
416 0.0%
25 Drew Frey kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:09.78
358
27 Sam Enes Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 1:10.13
589 PB
28 Mike Aiello Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:10.69
416 PB
29 Jan Krepsztul Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:11.18
339 PB
30 Benjamin Chidley Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:11.25
553 PB
31 Korey Barber Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:11.28
369
32 Jayanth Kurup Charter Oak Aqua logoCharter Oak Aqua 1:12.33
365
33 Jack Stewart Storrs Aquatics logoStorrs Aquatics 1:12.49
361
34 John Lombardo Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:12.87
321 PB
35 Connor Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:13.66
298
36 Alexander Ozonoff Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:13.91
384
37 Kaden Thompson Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:14.24
374 PB
38 Ethan Dellicarpini Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:14.35
371 PB
39 Ryan Huang Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:14.41
455
40 Christopher Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:14.59
450 PB
41 Daniel Kamen Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:15.00
260
42 Jai Goel Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:15.12
349
43 Ryan Goolsbey Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:15.25
280
44 Brian Douglas Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:15.70
241 PB
45 Henry Atwood Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:16.09
406
46 Anthony Song Storrs Aquatics logoStorrs Aquatics 1:16.18
403
47 Dean Palermo Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:16.33
314 PB
48 Nathan Burra Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:16.34
314
49 Evan Lombardo Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:16.65
305 PB
50 Cameron Baker Middlesex Aquatics Club logoMiddlesex Aquatics Club 1:17.04
232
51 Anthony Wang Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:17.10
230
52 Rowan O'Connor Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:18.09
205
53 Noah Burra Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:18.20
346 PB
54 Sam Anastasio Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:18.55
336
55 James DeDonato Middlesex Aquatics Club logoMiddlesex Aquatics Club 1:19.66
306 -2.6%
56 Aidan Malvey kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:19.80
163 PB
57 Liam Dietrich kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:20.53
145
58 Matthew Nowak Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 1:20.70
199
59 Gianni Panno kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:21.04
85
60 David Day Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:21.25
264 PB
61 Connor Booth Wallingford Family YMCA logoWallingford Family YMCA 1:21.60
255
62 Cameron Stringfellow kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:21.99
113
63 Patrick Juszczyszyn kingfish Swimming Medfield logokingfish Swimming Medfield 1:22.69
53
64 Luhai Tang Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:22.80
225
65 Jacob Bidorini Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logoNortheast Connecticut Aquatics 1:22.86
95
66 Udayan Chidambaram Charter Oak Aqua logoCharter Oak Aqua 1:24.21
192 PB
67 Brandon Burchell Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logoNortheast Connecticut Aquatics 1:24.63
110
68 Lucas Espinosa Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:25.36
166
69 Savador Berrios Mandell Jewish Community Center logoMandell Jewish Community Center 1:26.17
20 -2.3%
70 Ryan Crawford Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:28.83
94 PB
71 Joseph Gould Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:29.99
73
72 Ryan Ouloul Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 1:31.52
47
73 Robert Trotter Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:34.65
8
74 Ken Chen Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 1:35.11
4
75 Richard Bailey Middlesex Aquatics Club logoMiddlesex Aquatics Club 1:37.67
2
76 Alexander Almagro Storrs Aquatics logoStorrs Aquatics 1:41.78
2
77 Cristian Distefano Middlesex Aquatics Club logoMiddlesex Aquatics Club 1:43.27
2 -1.0%
Yaroslav Zabel Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club DQ
Tate Chavez Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team NS
John Marcolina Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club NS