Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo 53.79
765 PB
2 Brendan Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:01.92
601 PB
3 Zachary Beckham Storrs Aquatics logo 1:02.00
456
4 Anthony Tomasko Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:03.06
420
5 aedan conners Bulldog Swimming logo 1:03.21
556 PB
6 Lance Mendoza Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:03.27
413
7 Alexander Skula Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:03.43
548
8 Brian Li Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:04.26
520 PB
9 Luke Canalori Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:05.78
332 PB
10 Dante Paparella Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:07.75
273 PB
11 William Cong Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:08.24
259
12 Gavin Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logo 1:08.31
257
13 Jack Rosano Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:08.38
388 PB
14 Connor Hogan Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:10.41
200 PB
15 Lukas Schreiber Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:10.84
316
16 Andrew Filotto Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:11.99
161
17 Andrew Green Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:12.02
160 +3.5% PB
18 Alex Weisenbacher Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:12.23
277
19 Noah Westkott Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:12.64
145
20 Carter Bryan Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:13.03
136 PB
21 Kellen Booth Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:13.34
248
22 Kenneth Lynch Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:13.90
117 +1.6% PB
23 Jack McHugh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:14.43
220
24 Elliot Childs Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:14.91
96
25 Matthew Sarkar Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:15.49
194 +8.1% PB
26 James Custer Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:15.52
84
27 Gianluca Cortina Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:15.99
182
28 Nolan Bernier Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:16.36
173
29 Andrew Behr Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:16.55
64
30 Kenneth Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:16.93
58
31 John Chirico Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:17.03
56
32 Patrick Yang Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:17.92
138
33 Mingwen Duan Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:18.10
39
34 Miles Mitchell Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:18.45
34
35 Noah Bayer Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:19.86
99
36 Davis Walker Bulldog Swimming logo 1:20.57
9
37 Bryce Simmons Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:21.85
63
38 Kian Abolfath Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:22.10
59
39 Mason Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logo 1:23.06
44
40 Gavin Voss Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:23.92
32
41 Quinn Dwyer Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:24.08
2
42 Jack Ruggiero Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:24.63
2
43 Ryan Malgioglio Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:24.73
22
44 Connor Zmeskal Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:31.28
2
45 Anthony Nematalla Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:31.61
2
46 Antonio Belejack Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:33.73
2
47 Adam Fleischman Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:35.29
2
48 Mateo Cid Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:39.36
2
49 Jacob Bouchard Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 1:40.09
2
50 Kyan Somers Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:40.43
2
51 Jackson Key Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:43.78
2
Samuel Powell Storrs Aquatics logo NS