Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ella Dyjak Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:59.95
587
2 Samantha Hagberg Charter Oak Aqua logo 2:01.14
548 PB
3 Nell Chidley Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:01.96
530 PB
4 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming logo 2:02.90
510
5 Caleigh Wukitch kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:03.69
493
6 Sophia Velleco Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:04.01
572
7 Victoria Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:04.41
478 -3.4%
8 Sophie Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 2:05.61
537 -0.7%
9 Pari Ahmadi kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:05.62
453
10 Ella Halpin Storrs Aquatics logo 2:06.65
443
10 Alivia Tolley Storrs Aquatics logo 2:06.65
479 PB
12 Jacqueline Fox Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 2:07.04
507 -0.1%
13 Lily Watson Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:07.48
416
14 Ashley Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:07.59
496 PB
15 Juliette Castagna unattached 2:07.65
412 PB
16 Hannah Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:07.85
419
17 Rachel Medeiros Kingfish Swimming logo 2:08.09
415
18 Sheila Joyce Kingfish Swimming logo 2:08.29
400
19 Alessandra D'Arcy Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:09.01
432 PB
20 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming logo 2:09.54
421
21 Isabella Piacentino Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:09.71
373 -3.2%
22 Annamarie Pope Storrs Aquatics logo 2:09.96
413
23 Isabel Barry-Ruiz Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:10.52
437
24 Erin Schrama kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:10.93
343
25 Grace Cassineri Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 2:11.84
378
26 Katie McGuire kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:12.35
325
27 Grace Furtado Wallingford Family YMCA logo 2:13.41
383 +0.6% SB
28 Carissa Isacson Soundview Family YMCA logo 2:13.66
312
29 Julia Seguro Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 2:14.22
368 -3.4%
30 Abigail Gallagher kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:14.44
364 PB
31 Madeline Trotter Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:14.47
363
32 Ella Bosselman kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:14.96
355
33 Alice Scalmani Hamden-North Hav logo 2:15.64
343
34 Becky Goodfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 2:16.23
260
35 Rachele Bachmann Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:16.31
331 PB
36 Ella Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 2:16.38
298
37 Abigail Hanson Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:17.41
312
38 Alora McCarroll unattached 2:17.47
250
39 Madeline Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:17.66
277
40 Cate DiGiacomo kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:17.78
236
41 Rachel Bailer kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:18.02
302
42 Amelia Reed Kingfish Swimming logo 2:18.55
224
43 Grace Young Soundview Family YMCA logo 2:18.89
288
44 Jacqueline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 2:18.92
219
45 Elizabeth Long Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:18.97
287
46 Flannery Miller kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:19.82
273
47 Makenna Harms Nutmeg Aquatics logo 2:20.08
269 PB
48 Amber Zeng Storrs Aquatics logo 2:20.70
260
49 Mary Patriarca kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:22.08
175
50 Cayce Patriarca kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:22.42
170
51 Olivia Bailey kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:22.50
205
52 Emma Schambach unattached 2:23.82
160 PB
53 Sophia McDermott Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:23.89
213
54 Anna Rosenfeld kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:24.18
209
55 Annie Patriarca kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:24.93
139
56 Jaiden Johnson Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:25.34
193
57 Alyson Wentzell Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 2:26.05
126 PB
58 Tara Stoeffler Hamden-North Hav logo 2:27.36
167
59 Johannah Rennert kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:27.83
136
60 Alexandra Scheib Charter Oak Aqua logo 2:28.59
98 -1.3%
61 Emma Lemieux Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 2:28.81
149 +6.6% PB
62 Jadene Le kingfish Swimming Medfield logo 2:29.87
114
63 Ciara Walsh Kingfish Swimming logo 2:30.45
86
64 Megan Bucherati Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 2:34.36
70
65 Sarah Tarinelli Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:34.92
84
66 Emma Hall Soundview Family YMCA logo 2:35.88
75
67 Meghan Raykoff Storrs Aquatics logo 2:40.03
43
68 Cassandra Wentzell Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 2:40.04
43
69 Gabriella Pena Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 2:41.44
34
70 Sofia Vitarelli Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:45.37
14
Sofia Velez Ridgefield Aquat logo NS