Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mackenzie Headley Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:09.50
884 +2.2% PB
2 Liv Sherry Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:18.90
627 +2.8% SB
3 Arianna Bishop Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:20.13
485 -0.5%
4 Laura Letellier Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:20.57
473
5 Ella Shafman Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:20.58
473 +0.4% PB
6 Hailey Baker Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:20.70
470 -1.4%
7 Elise Richardson Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:21.24
457
8 Mason Rickey Bulldog Swimming logo 1:22.79
418 PB
9 Karissa Bishop Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:23.13
410 +2.1% PB
10 Lillian Steinhaus Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:23.53
400
11 Gwendolyn Bye Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 1:23.83
393 +2.9% PB
12 Charlotte King Kingfish Swimming logo 1:23.89
391 PB
13 Breanna Frechette Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:24.39
379
14 Jillian Sullivan Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:25.92
343
15 Lillian Teel Hamden-North Hav logo 1:26.33
334
16 Samantha Brown Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:27.45
308 -0.2%
17 Amanda Ford Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:27.92
405 PB
18 Katreen Chen Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:28.27
397
19 Samantha Jackson Wallingford Family YMCA logo 1:30.85
339 -2.3%
20 Sydney Parker Manchester Swim Club logo 1:32.86
296 +1.6% PB
21 Lauren Dodge Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:32.94
192
22 Madison Gay Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:33.65
279 +1.1% PB
23 Isabel Torello Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:34.05
271 PB
24 Cambelle Jacobson Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:34.86
254 PB
25 Szofia Imre-Seres Bulldog Swimming logo 1:35.55
241
26 Karry Guo Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:36.19
131
27 Lucy McDermott Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:36.50
222
28 Kira Bonheim Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:37.57
107
29 Delaney Donovan Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:37.86
196
30 Ziggy Edney Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:38.10
191
31 Anya Zanor Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:41.93
124 PB
32 Isabella Falkowski Manchester Swim Club logo 1:43.04
106
33 Caroline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:46.64
2
34 Sasha Armster Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:46.66
53 PB
35 Isabel Alvarado Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:47.99
37
36 Eliza Craw Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:49.70
2 PB
37 Evelyn Bertolini Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:50.34
12
38 Camryn Sprague Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:53.37
2
39 Sarah Bonura Nutmeg Aquatics logo 1:59.82
2
Julia Ames Kingfish Swimming logo DQ
Kathy Scully Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo DQ
Sabine Brown Ridgefield Aquat logo NS