CollegeSwimming.com

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ithaca, NY

Top Swimmers

Rank Swimmer Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
301 Michael Stoski Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 586.7
302 Sean Geisler Hawks Swimming Association logo Hawks Swimming Association 586.0
303 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logo West/Nantucket S 586.0
304 Michael Hawkins Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 585.5
305 Josh Zweifach New York Athletic Club logo New York Athletic Club 1 582.7
306 John Rumipulla Eagle Aquatic Club logo Eagle Aquatic Club 1 581.7
307 Brad Zifra East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 581.0
308 Konstantin Lomeyko Matchpoint NYC logo Matchpoint NYC 1 1 580.3
309 Leon Lai Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics logo Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 579.7
310 Ian Ackerman Newburgh Sharks logo Newburgh Sharks 1 1 578.0
311 Justin Young Bergen Barracudas logo Bergen Barracudas 575.0
312 Tyler LaForge Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo Northeast Connecticut Aquatics 574.3
313 John Moran Panther Aquatic Club logo Panther Aquatic Club 1 574.0
314 Chaz Johnson New York Athletic Club logo New York Athletic Club 1 574.0
315 Gerald Porretta Irondequoit Swim Club logo Irondequoit Swim Club 1 573.0
316 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo Chenango Valley 572.5
317 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logo West/Nantucket S 1 571.0
318 Gary Pesola New York Athletic Club logo New York Athletic Club 571.0
319 Ethan Riozzi-Bodine Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club 570.0
320 Thomas Knack Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club 569.0
321 Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Clu logo Gael Aquatic Clu 568.8
322 Kyle Callan East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 559.5
323 Luke Winkelman The Atlantic Club logo The Atlantic Club 558.7
324 Troy Baker Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 1 553.0
325 Connor Towers Team Suffolk logo Team Suffolk 537.0
326 Evan Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo Scarlet Aquatic Club 535.6
327 Alexander Cresanti Albany Starfish logo Albany Starfish 533.5
328 Daniel Swift Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club 529.0
329 Michael Morman Cougar Aquatic Team logo Cougar Aquatic Team 528.0
330 Glen Pesola New York Athletic Club logo New York Athletic Club 525.0
331 Marco Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo The Atlantic Club 522.8
332 Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logo Irondequoit Swim Club 520.0
333 Alex Crossing Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 1 517.0
334 Chris Sommer Aqua Gems logo Aqua Gems 511.3
335 Luke Johnson West/Nantucket S logo West/Nantucket S 508.5
336 Brett Bertolatus The Atlantic Club logo The Atlantic Club 502.0
337 Parker Brod East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 497.0
338 Seth Dougherty Albany Starfish logo Albany Starfish 1 496.8
339 DAVID QIAN Charles River Aquatics logo Charles River Aquatics 496.0
340 Nathan Motisi Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo Northeast Connecticut Aquatics 492.0
341 Brant Barbera-Hwang Glastonbury Swim logo Glastonbury Swim 482.0
342 Chad Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 479.0
343 Samuel DiLiberto Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1 477.3
344 Anthony Yost Mexico Tiger Sha logo Mexico Tiger Sha 1 475.0
345 Charles May East Aurora Swim Team logo East Aurora Swim Team 471.0
346 Max Hafen Hauppauge Athletic Association logo Hauppauge Athletic Association 467.0
347 Cameron Gottlieb West/Nantucket S logo West/Nantucket S 454.0
348 Matthew Michenfelder Pennington Stingrays logo Pennington Stingrays 449.5
349 Kai D'Alessandro Victor Swim Club logo Victor Swim Club 1 449.0
350 Matthew White Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1 447.5