Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 3:56.64
860 +1.9% PB
2 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 3:57.83
908 -0.9%
3 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 3:59.67
829 0.0%
4 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Freedom Aquatics logo 4:00.33
805 +1.6% SB
5 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logo 4:00.56
820 +3.9% PB
6 Kai Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 4:03.14
776 -1.2%
7 Cole Kuster Pva logo 4:05.53
779 +0.7% PB
8 McAllistar Milne Blue Devil Aquatics logo 4:06.53
759 PB
Justin Viotto Morris County logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 4:02.02
865 +2.2% PB
11 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 4:02.29
802 +0.9% PB
12 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 4:04.82
787 +2.5% PB
13 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 4:05.38
781 +0.3% PB
14 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logo 4:05.95
775 +2.9% PB
15 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:07.58
809 -0.9%
16 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 4:09.73
710 -2.4%
17 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 4:13.09
704 -0.9%
18 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 4:15.17
684 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 4:07.42
750 +0.7% PB
20 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo 4:09.23
742 +1.5% PB
21 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo 4:10.83
716 +1.6% PB
22 James Plage Aquabears logo 4:11.00
775 -1.0%
23 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:12.24
713 -2.0%
24 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 4:12.33
762 -1.1%
25 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 4:12.44
700 +0.6% PB
26 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 4:12.66
681 +0.4% PB
27 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 4:14.37
692 +1.8% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 4:08.50
750 +1.1% PB
29 Nolan Danus unattached 4:12.73
758 -1.4%
30 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:12.82
810 -0.6%
31 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 4:14.23
666 -1.1%
32 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logo 4:14.63
690 -0.1%
33 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 4:15.17
734 -1.8%
34 Alex Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 4:19.06
647 -2.0%
35 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 4:22.02
619 +0.4% PB
Erik Hansen Upper Valley logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 3:57.80
848 +1.4% PB
2 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:01.43
871 -2.4%
3 Justin Viotto Morris County logo 4:01.67
791 0.0%
4 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 4:01.73
808 -0.9%
5 McAllistar Milne Blue Devil Aquatics logo 4:04.53
779 PB
6 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Freedom Aquatics logo 4:04.94
757 -0.3%
7 Cole Kuster Pva logo 4:05.05
784 +0.9% PB
8 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logo 4:05.20
772 +2.1% SB
9 Kai Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 4:05.32
754 -2.1%
10 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 4:05.50
780 +0.3% PB
11 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 4:05.90
765 -0.5%
12 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 4:06.33
771 +1.9% PB
13 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logo 4:06.48
770 +2.7% PB
14 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 4:07.83
806 -0.2%
15 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 4:08.94
745 +0.8% PB
16 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 4:09.18
715 -2.1%
17 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:09.20
793 -1.5%
18 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 4:09.51
740 +1.3% PB
19 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 4:09.76
727 -0.2%
20 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 4:10.23
722 +1.5% PB
21 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 4:10.44
780 -0.4%
22 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo 4:10.76
727 +0.9% PB
23 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 4:11.58
691 +0.8% PB
24 James Plage Aquabears logo 4:11.83
767 -1.3%
25 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 4:11.91
716 +2.8% PB
26 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:12.09
714 -2.0%
27 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo 4:12.42
701 +1.0% PB
28 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 4:12.66
709 -0.5%
29 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logo 4:14.78
688 -0.2%
30 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 4:15.00
658 -1.4%
31 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 4:15.45
731 -1.9%
32 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 4:15.51
671 +3.9% PB
33 Alex Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 4:16.91
668 -1.1%
34 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logo 4:17.43
663 -1.6%
35 Nolan Danus unattached 4:17.48
712 -3.3%
36 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 4:18.11
629 -1.7%
37 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:18.56
755 -2.9%
38 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 4:19.56
643 +1.4% PB
39 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo 4:19.95
628 +0.3% SB
40 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo 4:20.04
740 -3.1%
41 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 4:20.34
625 +2.8% PB
42 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 4:24.87
642 -1.0%
43 Nate Einstein Schenectady-Sara logo 4:25.77
575 +0.5% PB
44 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logo 4:30.61
642 -4.8%
45 Tom Knack Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo 4:33.31
508 -3.1%
Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo DQ
SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo NS
Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo NS