Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 1:51.67
809 -1.4%
2 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 1:51.95
840 +0.1% PB
3 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 1:52.30
795 +1.9% PB
4 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:52.52
838 -0.1%
5 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 1:53.30
866 +8.1% PB
6 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:55.34
818 -2.2%
6 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:55.34
761 PB
8 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:56.49
792 -1.7%
9 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:56.88
690 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:55.02
780 +1.5% PB
11 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:55.50
757 -2.5%
12 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:55.72
716 +0.5% PB
13 McAllistar Milne Blue Devil Aquatics logo 1:57.26
718 -3.0%
14 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:57.32
774 -0.3%
15 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:58.07
757 -1.1%
16 Nolan Danus unattached 1:58.80
741 -0.2%
17 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:58.94
738 -3.6%
18 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 2:01.74
632 -5.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 1:55.36
760 +1.3% PB
20 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 1:56.70
694 -0.3%
21 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 1:56.81
739 +2.5% PB
22 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo 1:57.49
724 +0.2% PB
23 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 1:59.95
670 -1.0%
24 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:00.21
664
25 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 2:00.58
657 -1.0%
26 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 2:06.67
486 -9.8%
Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo NS
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 1:57.19
776 -0.9%
29 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:57.32
716 +0.7% PB
30 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:58.28
695 PB
31 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:58.99
691 -0.4%
32 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:59.33
795 +0.1% PB
33 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 1:59.86
625 -2.2%
34 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo 2:00.81
652 -2.1%
35 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 2:01.57
635 -3.0%
Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:51.71
857 +0.6% PB
2 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 1:53.23
810 -1.1%
3 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 1:53.50
767 +0.8% PB
4 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:54.58
836 -1.5%
5 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 1:54.83
736 -4.3%
6 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:55.85
807 -1.2%
7 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:56.30
703 +0.4% SB
8 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:56.38
737 PB
9 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.69
730 -1.1%
10 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 1:56.78
786 +5.3% PB
11 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:57.06
686 -0.6%
12 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:57.18
731 -0.4%
13 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logo 1:57.22
730 +0.2% PB
14 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:57.32
716 -1.9%
15 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 1:57.40
726 -1.3%
16 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:57.42
714 -4.2%
17 McAllistar Milne Blue Devil Aquatics logo 1:57.48
713 -3.2%
18 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:57.58
768 -0.7%
19 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:57.67
766 -2.5%
20 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 1:57.68
708 -0.9%
21 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:57.78
763 -0.7%
22 Nolan Danus unattached 1:58.02
758 +0.4% PB
23 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 1:58.10
663 -1.5%
24 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo 1:58.16
709 -0.4%
25 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 1:58.23
660 -1.9%
26 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 1:58.33
694 +0.0% PB
27 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:58.42
749 +1.3% PB
28 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 1:58.46
703 +0.1% PB
29 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 1:58.48
702 +1.1% PB
29 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo 1:58.48
691 -0.0%
31 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 1:58.62
652 -2.9%
32 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 1:58.71
686 -1.6%
33 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 1:58.74
696 0.0%
34 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 1:59.07
735 -0.6%
35 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:59.11
688 PB
36 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo 1:59.18
687 -0.5%
37 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 1:59.19
687 +0.1% PB
37 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 1:59.19
639 -3.3%
39 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 1:59.42
682 -1.6%
40 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:59.43
681 -0.3%
41 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:59.59
678 -1.1%
42 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 1:59.63
722 -3.0%
43 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 1:59.66
665
44 Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos logo 1:59.78
785 -0.9%
45 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo 1:59.86
672 -1.7%
46 Liam Morris Central Jersey A logo 1:59.87
672 -1.3%
47 Jordan Arnold Crimson Aquatics logo 1:59.88
624 -2.2%
48 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 1:59.91
660 -0.8%
49 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:00.24
709 -2.3%
50 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 2:00.30
663 -1.9%
51 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:00.44
648 -2.0%
52 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo 2:00.62
656 -1.5%
53 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:00.64
766 -1.0%
54 Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team logo 2:00.69
643 -1.1%
55 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 2:00.77
652 -1.3%
56 Mason Arnberg Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 2:00.85
651 -2.0%
57 Isaac Boyd Pva logo 2:00.88
650 -2.3%
58 Conor Moran unattached 2:00.97
637 -0.8%
59 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logo 2:01.16
597 -3.0%
60 Tyler McDonald Morris County logo 2:01.24
596 -1.4%
61 Vin Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo 2:01.45
591 +0.1% PB
62 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 2:01.54
625
63 Will Bryant Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:01.86
629 +1.1% PB
64 James Plage Aquabears logo 2:01.87
674 -4.1%
65 Michael Ardito Albany Starfish logo 2:01.98
580 +1.1% PB
66 Sergii Kukharskyi Matchpoint NYC logo 2:02.01
580
67 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 2:02.07
670 +1.3% PB
68 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 2:02.22
611 -4.7%
69 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:02.31
609 +3.5% SB
70 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo 2:02.52
604 -2.1%
71 Thomas McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team logo 2:02.56
604 -1.2%
72 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 2:02.70
657 -1.7%
73 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 2:02.90
596 -3.0%
74 Koray Ercan Eastern Express Swim Team logo 2:02.94
596 -2.8%
75 Shepard Jiang X-Cel Swimming logo 2:03.33
708 -1.0%
76 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley logo 2:03.48
640 -0.2%
77 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo 2:03.65
581 PB
78 Tom Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 2:03.67
592 -0.9%
79 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 2:04.14
627 -6.5%
80 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 2:04.36
532 -6.1%
81 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 2:04.40
621 -3.5%
82 Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green logo 2:04.71
679 +1.3% PB
83 Sean Giordano Morris County logo 2:05.60
661 -1.7%
84 Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team logo 2:05.92
535 -2.1%
85 Tom Knack Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo 2:06.14
531 -3.9%
86 Joey Zellner Wallingford Family YMCA logo 2:06.21
584 -2.3%
87 Jack Muratori Panther Aquatic Club logo 2:06.71
520
88 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 2:07.28
509 -5.1%
89 Matthew Kwan Morris County logo 2:07.40
506 -3.4%
90 Chris Sommer Aqua Gems logo 2:08.98
442 -0.1%
91 Anthony Yost Mexico Tiger Sha logo 2:09.37
435 -8.2%
Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo DQ
Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo NS
Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo NS
Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo NS

Filters