Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:40.63
796 PB
2 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:40.81
791 PB
3 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:40.87
885 +1.1% PB
4 North Hansen SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 1:41.06
784 -0.8%
5 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:41.62
790 -0.2%
6 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 1:41.70
788 +0.0% PB
7 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:42.00
855 +4.7% PB
8 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:42.77
739 PB
9 McAllistar Milne Blue Devil Aquatics logoBlue Devil Aquatics 1:43.19
729 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logoTidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) 1:41.58
771 0.0%
11 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:43.01
722 -0.3%
12 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:43.06
752 -1.1%
13 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:43.48
721 0.0%
14 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:43.51
720 PB
15 Ethan O'Connor unattached 1:44.15
704 +1.7% PB
16 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 1:44.25
722 -1.2%
16 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:44.25
702 -0.4%
18 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:44.83
687 -0.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logoNorth Jersey Barracudas 1:42.15
776 +2.5% PB
20 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:43.04
827 +0.4% PB
21 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:44.13
705 -1.6%
22 Ethan Banks Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:44.28
701 -1.9%
23 Tyler McDonald Morris County logoMorris County 1:44.35
688 -0.5%
24 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:44.69
690 -0.2%
25 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:45.20
667 +0.4% PB
26 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:45.35
694 -0.3%
27 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:45.68
686 -1.6%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 1:43.87
711 -0.4%
29 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logoPanther Aquatic Club 1:44.11
725 0.0%
30 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:44.17
724 0.0%
31 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:44.68
785 +0.0% PB
32 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:44.79
708 +0.6% PB
33 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:45.39
693 -1.2%
34 Alex Sang X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:45.72
685 +1.9% PB
35 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming 1:46.88
636 -0.5%
36 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:46.96
654 +3.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:41.47
773 PB
2 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 1:41.80
785 -0.1%
3 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:41.98
855 +0.0% PB
4 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 1:42.27
752 PB
5 North Hansen SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 1:42.31
751 -2.0%
6 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:42.54
766 -1.1%
7 McAllistar Milne Blue Devil Aquatics logoBlue Devil Aquatics 1:42.82
738 PB
8 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:43.06
827 +3.7% PB
9 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:43.41
723
10 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logoTidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) 1:43.59
718 -2.0%
11 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:43.64
706 -1.0%
12 Ethan O'Connor unattached 1:43.73
715 +2.1% PB
13 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:43.79
713 PB
14 Justin Viotto Morris County logoMorris County 1:43.87
700 0.0%
14 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:43.87
711 0.0%
16 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:43.90
731 -2.0%
17 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:44.04
707 -0.1%
18 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:44.09
706 -0.6%
19 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 1:44.10
726 -1.1%
20 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logoNorth Jersey Barracudas 1:44.14
725 +0.6% PB
21 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:44.27
690 +1.3% PB
22 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:44.29
795 -0.8%
23 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logoPennington Stingrays 1:44.33
699 -0.4%
24 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:44.36
699 -2.8%
25 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:44.45
696 0.0%
26 Ethan Banks Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:44.46
696 -2.0%
27 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:44.47
716 -0.5%
28 Tyler McDonald Morris County logoMorris County 1:44.49
684 -0.6%
29 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:44.50
695 -2.0%
30 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:44.64
712 +0.3% PB
31 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logoPanther Aquatic Club 1:44.73
710 -0.6%
32 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:44.88
780 -0.2%
33 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:44.94
704 -0.7%
34 Alex Sang X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:44.99
703 +2.6% PB
35 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:45.15
699 +5.2% PB
35 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:45.15
699 -1.0%
37 Perry Mescia Caldwell Center Cyclones logoCaldwell Center Cyclones 1:45.32
675 +4.1% PB
38 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:45.63
761 -1.7%
39 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 1:45.66
666 -2.1%
40 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:45.68
655 +0.4% PB
41 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:45.71
665 -0.0%
42 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:45.81
682 -0.4%
43 Zachary Boekeloo Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:45.83
651 +0.0% PB
44 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming 1:45.91
660 +0.4% PB
45 Colin Twiss Bergen Barracudas logoBergen Barracudas 1:45.96
752 +0.1% PB
46 Liam White X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:45.99
678 +0.8% PB
47 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logoCharter Oak Aqua 1:46.06
676 +0.2% PB
48 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:46.23
652 +0.4% PB
49 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:46.25
641 -0.5%
50 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:46.28
744 -3.1%
51 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:46.29
651 -0.3%
52 Josh Roberts Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:46.37
638 -1.4%
53 Finn Cuozzo The Atlantic Club logoThe Atlantic Club 1:46.48
646 -0.5%
54 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:46.65
783 -0.5%
55 Adam Kawut Central Jersey A logoCentral Jersey A 1:46.67
630 +0.0% SB
56 Ethan Bachert unattached 1:46.77
628 +2.4% SB
57 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:46.81
627 +1.5% PB
58 DJ DeSomma The Atlantic Club logoThe Atlantic Club 1:46.92
635 -0.5%
59 Oscar Petersen Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:47.01
653 -1.1%
60 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:47.07
631 -3.5%
60 Alex Jakubiak Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:47.07
621 +1.7% PB
62 Tom Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:47.10
651 -0.0%
63 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:47.22
648 +0.2% PB
64 Ethan Greenfield Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:47.33
614 +0.3% PB
65 Conrad Hoody Bergen Barracudas logoBergen Barracudas 1:47.35
645 -1.7%
66 Dixon Kahler Stac logoStac 1:47.37
644 -1.8%
67 Sean Baldwin NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club 1:47.47
642 -1.2%
68 Andrew Hunt Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 1:47.48
641 +4.6% PB
69 Joseph Tonna Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:47.52
761 +0.3% PB
70 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:47.57
639
71 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:47.71
636 -1.5%
72 Edwin Liang-Gilman X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:48.05
700 +0.4% PB
73 Rob Reining MSC logoMSC 1:48.45
618 -0.4%
74 Andrew Lebak Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:48.47
618 +0.4% PB
74 Andrew Mitchill Cougar Aquatic Team logoCougar Aquatic Team 1:48.47
737 -1.0%
76 Joshua Franco Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:48.52
586 +1.8% PB
77 Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:48.77
580 -0.1%
78 Donald Buglino Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 1:48.81
579 -0.8%
79 Leo Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 1:48.82
589 -2.5%
80 Hunter Markowitz Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 1:48.85
681 +1.3% PB
81 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:49.11
602 -2.7%
82 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:49.32
578 -1.8%
83 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logoMexico Tiger Sha 1:49.40
565 0.0%
84 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:49.59
561 -4.3%
85 Sam Hanke Meriden Silver Fins logoMeriden Silver Fins 1:49.82
658 +1.9% PB
86 Lucas Gomes Meadowlands Sharks logoMeadowlands Sharks 1:49.86
704 -1.7%
87 Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:50.06
560 -5.1%
88 Zach Houlton Cougar Aquatic Team logoCougar Aquatic Team 1:50.18
577 -3.9%
89 Gary Pesola NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club 1:50.31
555 -2.3%
90 Jeffrey Poland Central Jersey A logoCentral Jersey A 1:50.60
537 -1.2%
91 Burke Sansiviero Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:51.15
535 -0.7%
92 Joseph Trembley Crocodiles logoCrocodiles 1:51.31
532 -0.4%
93 Dylan Haraden Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:51.33
531 +0.7% PB
94 Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logoIrondequoit Swim Club 1:51.38
520 +2.0% PB
95 Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:51.67
614 +0.0% PB
96 Evan Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:52.45
496 -3.3%
97 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:54.22
556 -4.9%
Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics NS