Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logo 49.92
810 +1.4% PB
2 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 50.03
956 +0.2% PB
3 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 50.16
799 +1.6% PB
4 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 50.24
790 +7.1% PB
5 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 50.36
789 -0.8%
6 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 50.42
786 +2.8% PB
7 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 50.66
803 -1.6%
8 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 50.70
801 0.0%
9 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 50.92
762 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 50.54
870 -1.9%
11 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 51.19
745 -3.3%
12 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 51.24
747 -1.6%
13 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 51.25
775 +2.7% PB
14 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 51.30
745 -1.1%
15 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 51.31
773 +0.2% PB
16 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo 51.42
739 +2.2% PB
17 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 51.59
760 +1.1% PB
18 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 52.86
673 -2.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 51.43
734 -0.6%
20 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 51.82
720 -1.3%
21 Rob Reining MSC logo 51.86
747 +0.3% PB
22 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 51.93
715 -1.3%
23 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 52.06
709 -2.8%
24 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 52.13
706 +1.1% PB
24 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 52.13
706 +0.5% PB
26 Tim Maggs Adirondack Bluefins logo 52.61
679 -0.4%
27 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.08
663 -1.8%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 51.34
771 +1.1% PB
29 Christian Schwarz Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 52.01
740 0.0%
30 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 52.22
791 +0.5% PB
31 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 52.38
695 +0.1% PB
32 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 52.40
783 -1.3%
33 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 52.47
691 -2.8%
34 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 52.79
705 +0.8% PB
35 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo 53.21
657 -1.3%
36 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 53.81
630 -3.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logo 50.13
800 +1.0% PB
2 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 50.41
787 +2.8% PB
3 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 50.66
775 +0.6% PB
4 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 50.76
765 +6.1% PB
5 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 50.83
918 -1.4%
6 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 51.01
787 -0.6%
7 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 51.05
785 -2.4%
8 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 51.13
753 -2.3%
9 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 51.24
747 -1.3%
10 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 51.31
773 +0.2% PB
11 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 51.37
741 -1.3%
12 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 51.40
735 -3.7%
13 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 51.51
735 +0.6% PB
14 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo 51.66
728 +1.8% PB
15 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 51.76
812 -4.3%
16 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 51.84
748 +1.6% PB
17 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 51.90
745 +0.5% PB
18 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 51.91
716 -2.9%
19 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 51.92
716 -2.5%
20 Rob Reining MSC logo 51.96
742 +0.1% PB
21 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 52.07
709 -1.7%
22 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 52.15
705 0.0%
22 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 52.15
700 -2.0%
24 Tim Maggs Adirondack Bluefins logo 52.19
699 +0.4% SB
25 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 52.20
703 +1.0% PB
26 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 52.24
701 +0.3% PB
27 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 52.27
700 -1.9%
28 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 52.32
726 -0.8%
29 Christian Schwarz Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 52.39
723 -0.7%
30 Ethan Bachert unattached 52.40
689 +2.1% SB
31 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 52.50
689 -1.1%
32 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 52.51
689 -2.9%
33 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo 52.59
685 -0.1%
34 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 52.66
771 -0.4%
35 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 52.68
710 +1.0% PB
35 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 52.68
770 -1.9%
37 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 52.69
681 -0.5%
38 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 52.69
709 -1.0%
39 Trevor Askew unattached 52.72
674 PB
40 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 52.78
677 -1.9%
41 Oliver Gassmann Eastern Express Swim Team logo 52.86
824 +1.2% PB
42 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 52.92
670 +0.7% PB
43 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 53.05
664 -0.8%
43 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 53.05
664 -0.4%
45 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 53.06
753 -0.8%
46 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 53.07
692 -1.5%
47 Ethan Greenfield Team Suffolk logo 53.09
658 +0.4% PB
47 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo 53.09
752 -4.4%
47 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo 53.09
691 -1.6%
50 Roshan Paul X-Cel Swimming logo 53.12
690 -0.5%
51 Spencer Schultz Syracuse Chargers logo 53.23
656 -0.9%
52 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 53.24
684 -1.1%
53 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo 53.27
654 -1.6%
54 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 53.33
652 +0.2% PB
55 David Martinez Morris County logo 53.34
740 -0.1%
56 Ben Harper Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 53.35
679 -1.2%
57 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 53.36
646 -0.2%
58 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 53.37
645 -0.7%
59 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo 53.42
676 +0.9% PB
60 Charles Samuel Matthews Mercury Swimming logo 53.44
647 +1.1% PB
61 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.46
646 -1.4%
62 Ethan Riozzi-Bodine Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 53.49
640 +14.6% PB
63 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 53.53
643 -2.1%
64 Kevin Tierney Glastonbury Swim logo 53.54
642 -1.2%
65 Andrew D'Annolfo Crimson Aquatics logo 53.58
636 -1.6%
66 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 53.59
635 +0.9% PB
67 Alec Balasny Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 53.61
639 +0.8% PB
68 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 53.68
725 -3.3%
69 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 53.73
634 -2.2%
70 Patrick King Chelsea Piers logo 53.74
629
71 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo 53.75
661 +1.9% PB
72 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo 53.78
721 +1.0% PB
73 Finn Cuozzo The Atlantic Club logo 53.84
629 -1.0%
73 Charlie Kessel Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.84
624 +0.2% PB
75 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logo 53.89
716 -1.9%
76 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 53.97
619 +1.6% SB
77 Jack Rogers Swim Seventy logo 53.98
651 +0.9% PB
78 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 53.99
622 -2.2%
79 Matthew Freund Seadragons swim club logo 54.04
771 -0.1%
80 Lucas Gomes Meadowlands Sharks logo 54.09
769 -1.8%
81 Matt Babinski Weston Swimming Inc. logo 54.11
617 -2.4%
82 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 54.14
705 -3.2%
83 Ryan Iosim unattached 54.17
615 -1.5%
83 Leon Lai Asphalt Green logo 54.17
615 -0.1%
85 Vin Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo 54.19
609 -2.8%
86 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 54.21
641 -1.7%
87 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logo 54.28
610 -2.0%
87 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo 54.28
638 +6.2% PB
89 Peter Warshaw Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 54.29
605 +0.9% SB
90 James Barno Schenectady-Sara logo 54.31
608 -1.4%
91 Trey O'Malley Ridgefield Aquat logo 54.35
635 -2.0%
92 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 54.44
691 +0.2% PB
93 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo 54.65
594 -4.1%
93 Sam Brown Adirondack Bluefins logo 54.65
851 -0.9%
95 Koray Ercan Eastern Express Swim Team logo 54.66
593 +2.0% PB
96 Adam Sokolowski Irondequoit Swim Club logo 54.68
621 -2.9%
97 Konstantin Lomeyko Matchpoint NYC logo 54.80
582 -1.8%
97 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logo 54.80
615 +0.3% PB
99 Evan Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 55.18
566 -0.2%
100 Michael Stoski Team Suffolk logo 55.50
585 -1.5%
100 Lucas Tack Team Suffolk logo 55.50
645 -1.3%
102 Derrick Odom Matchpoint NYC logo 55.52
552 -5.0%
103 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 55.67
550
103 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 55.67
578 PB
105 Hunter Markowitz Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 55.77
634 +0.9% PB
106 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 55.85
570 -4.8%
107 Andrew Choi NEW YORK SHARKS logo 55.97
537 -3.0%
108 Julian Flores Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 56.03
563 -1.4%
109 Brett Bertolatus The Atlantic Club logo 56.10
527 -3.6%
110 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 56.14
618 0.0%
111 Glen Pesola NY Athletic Club logo 56.16
525 -2.9%
112 John Rumipulla Eagle Aquatic Club logo 56.33
550 -1.5%
113 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 56.71
534
114 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logo 57.33
477 0.0%
115 Michael Ardito Albany Starfish logo 57.84
456 -2.2%
116 Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Clu logo 59.69
389
Alex Kruger Mercury Swimming logo NS
Ethan Law Matchpoint NYC logo NS
Jack Casey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo NS