Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logoTidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) 45.24
845 0.0%
2 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 45.55
859 -1.0%
3 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 46.33
787 -0.5%
4 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 46.73
745 -0.2%
5 Everett McNair Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 46.79
742 -0.3%
6 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 46.84
761 -2.9%
7 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 47.12
830 -0.4%
8 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 47.17
744 -2.0%
9 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logoNorth Jersey Barracudas 47.19
773 0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Kyle Griffin unattached 46.66
748 -0.5%
11 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 47.00
753 0.0%
12 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 47.22
742 +0.5% PB
13 Alex Sang X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 47.77
744 +0.5% PB
14 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 47.78
796 -0.7%
15 Robert Reining MSC logoMSC 47.89
738 +0.9% SB
16 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 48.14
695 -1.6%
17 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 48.22
774
18 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 48.41
712 -2.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Leo Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 47.06
750 -1.5%
20 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 47.75
715 -1.7%
21 Blake Eshelman unattached 47.86
709 -0.3%
22 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 47.99
703 -0.9%
23 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 48.02
731 +0.5% PB
24 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 48.05
700 -1.6%
25 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 49.16
675 -3.5%
26 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 49.23
619 -2.2%
27 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 50.04
602 -5.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 47.89
833 -0.8%
29 Ben Harper Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 48.03
731 -0.1%
30 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 48.44
680 +1.6% PB
31 Tim Maggs Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 48.57
652 +0.8% SB
32 Tom Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 48.59
703 -0.6%
33 Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 48.74
643 -2.1%
34 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 48.78
693 -0.2%
35 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 49.41
716 -1.8%
Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logoMexico Tiger Sha NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 45.99
835 -2.0%
2 Everett McNair Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 46.19
773 +0.9% SB
3 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 46.62
772 -1.1%
4 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logoTidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) 46.69
769 -3.2%
5 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 46.78
764 -2.7%
6 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 46.91
757 -1.4%
7 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 47.01
730 -0.8%
8 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 47.10
726 -2.3%
9 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logoNorth Jersey Barracudas 47.18
774 +0.0% PB
10 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 47.20
826 -0.6%
11 Kyle Griffin unattached 47.21
720 -1.7%
11 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 47.21
742 +0.5% PB
13 Ethan O'Connor unattached 47.23
741 -1.3%
14 Jack Muratori Panther Aquatic Club logoPanther Aquatic Club 47.37
734 +0.2% PB
15 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 47.39
763 -0.4%
16 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 47.42
762 +0.8% PB
17 Robert Reining MSC logoMSC 47.43
761 +1.9% SB
17 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 47.43
731 -0.9%
19 Alex Sang X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 47.54
755 +0.9% PB
20 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 47.67
802 -0.5%
22 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 47.72
716 -0.7%
21 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 47.72
800
23 Leo Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 47.79
713 -3.1%
24 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 47.82
741 +0.9% PB
25 Tyler McDonald Morris County logoMorris County 47.85
688 -1.8%
26 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 47.87
709 +0.0% PB
27 Blake Eshelman unattached 47.90
707 -0.4%
28 Perry Mescia Caldwell Center Cyclones logoCaldwell Center Cyclones 47.97
704 -0.4%
29 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 48.02
701 -1.5%
30 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 48.10
697 -2.4%
30 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 48.10
727 -1.2%
32 Tyler Cusano SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 48.12
696 -1.4%
33 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 48.13
696 +0.8% SB
34 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 48.14
695 -1.2%
35 Ethan Greenfield Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 48.20
670 -2.0%
36 Alec Balasny Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 48.42
681 +0.1% SB
36 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 48.42
659 -0.5%
38 Nicky Lane Morris County logoMorris County 48.43
711 -1.4%
39 Tom Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 48.45
710 -0.4%
40 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logoCentral Jersey A 48.47
657 -1.3%
41 Tim Maggs Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 48.55
653 +0.9% SB
42 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 48.59
673 +1.3% PB
43 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 48.63
754 -0.2%
44 Michael Baione MSC logoMSC 48.64
670 +1.0% SB
45 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 48.66
795 -2.4%
46 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 48.67
699 -2.1%
47 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 48.69
698 0.0%
48 Nick Wilkins Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 48.72
644 +0.8% SB
49 North Hansen SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 48.73
666 -3.2%
50 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logoMexico Tiger Sha 48.74
643 -1.8%
51 Ben Harper Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 48.76
694 -1.6%
52 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 48.82
691 -3.1%
53 Roshan Paul X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 48.83
691 -1.2%
54 Sean Baldwin NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club 48.88
688 +0.4% PB
55 Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 48.90
657 -2.5%
56 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 48.93
634 PB
57 Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 48.98
632 -2.6%
58 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 48.99
631 -1.1%
59 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 49.00
652 -2.0%
60 Oliver Gassman Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 49.07
774 -0.1%
61 Dixon Kahler Stac logoStac 49.09
678 -1.1%
62 Josh Roberts Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 49.12
625 -2.1%
63 Finn Cuozzo The Atlantic Club logoThe Atlantic Club 49.13
646 -0.2%
64 Will Bryant Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 49.15
675 -1.2%
65 Patrick King Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 49.16
623 -1.1%
66 Ezra Webster East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 49.18
727 -0.9%
67 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 49.19
643 -1.6%
68 Hunter Markowitz Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 49.22
725 -1.6%
68 Ryan Iosim unattached 49.22
642 -0.8%
68 Donald Buglino Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 49.22
620 +0.5% PB
71 Reid McBoyle unattached 49.30
668 -1.6%
72 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 49.31
667 -1.2%
73 Joseph Trembley Crocodiles logoCrocodiles 49.34
636 -2.1%
74 Oscar Petersen Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 49.36
665 -1.4%
75 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 49.38
634 +0.0% PB
76 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 49.41
663 -4.2%
77 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 49.45
631 -1.9%
78 David Kalajdzic unattached 49.47
630 -6.4%
79 Colin Baker North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 49.48
607 -1.3%
80 Derrick Odom Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 49.54
604 -0.8%
81 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 49.55
626 +1.3% PB
82 Charlie Morris East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 49.57
655 -2.4%
83 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 49.58
707 -4.2%
83 Emmett Manning Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club 49.58
654 -0.2%
85 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 49.59
654 -2.2%
85 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logoMorris County 49.59
707 -0.3%
87 Connor Recck Meriden Silver Fins logoMeriden Silver Fins 49.60
623 -1.9%
88 Sandon Karinsky QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 49.62
705 -1.1%
89 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logoNortheast Connecticut Aquatics 49.63
622 +3.5% PB
90 Andrew D'Annolfo Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 49.70
597 -0.5%
91 Andrew Hunt Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 49.76
646 +0.9% PB
92 Alex Jakubiak Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 49.78
593 -0.3%
93 Jason Cruz MSC logoMSC 49.79
644 -1.6%
94 Ian Ackerman Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 49.82
643 -2.3%
95 Segundo Rienhardt Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 49.89
609 -1.6%
96 Sam Hanke Meriden Silver Fins logoMeriden Silver Fins 49.90
692
97 Matt Dillane Caldwell Center Cyclones logoCaldwell Center Cyclones 50.02
603 -0.6%
98 Dylan Karpf Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 50.05
632 -1.7%
99 Chris Sommer Aqua Gems logoAqua Gems 50.14
576 -3.4%
100 Colin Twiss Bergen Barracudas logoBergen Barracudas 50.23
676 +0.2% PB
101 Gary Pesola NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club 50.36
587 -0.6%
102 Nick Millkey Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 50.39
586 -3.6%
103 Conrad Hoody Bergen Barracudas logoBergen Barracudas 50.50
610 -1.3%
104 Josh Zweifach NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club 50.53
579 -0.4%
105 Ben Schmelmer Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 50.78
597 -3.1%
106 Anthony Yost Mexico Tiger Sha logoMexico Tiger Sha 50.94
538 -3.1%
107 Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 51.51
534 -0.0%
108 Adam Sokolowski Irondequoit Swim Club logoIrondequoit Swim Club 51.54
562 -1.4%
109 Kyle Callan East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 52.01
490 -3.9%
Jose Santana LONG BEACH AQUATICS logoLONG BEACH AQUATICS DQ
Gage Stickle Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club NS
Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team NS
Alex Kruger Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming NS