Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 49.67
954 +0.8% PB
2 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 49.81
861 +0.7% PB
3 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 49.98
886 -0.4%
4 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 50.31
870 +0.3% PB
5 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 50.33
836 -0.2%
6 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 51.01
788 -2.4%
7 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 51.08
834 -1.2%
8 Ethan O'Connor unattached 51.83
766 +1.8% PB
9 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 52.13
752 +2.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo 51.85
799 -0.1%
11 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 52.07
788 +0.1% PB
12 William Munstermann SoNoCo Swim Club logo 52.44
722 PB
13 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 52.57
766 -1.5%
14 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 52.81
755 +0.5% PB
15 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 52.83
721 -4.2%
16 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 52.95
715 +0.2% PB
17 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 53.06
710 +1.4% PB
18 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo 53.89
760 +2.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Benjamin Eckerson Pennington Stingrays logo 52.43
826 +1.4% PB
20 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 52.53
734 +1.1% PB
21 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo 52.71
726 +0.8% PB
22 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 52.87
719 +0.7% SB
23 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.12
691 +1.4% PB
24 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 53.36
697 +0.1% PB
25 Andrew Lebak Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.42
727 +0.7% PB
26 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 53.55
722 -1.8%
27 Reid McBoyle unattached 53.60
719 +3.5% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo 52.81
755 +4.3% PB
29 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 53.01
713 +3.5% PB
30 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo 53.22
736 -0.1%
31 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo 53.50
691 +0.9% PB
32 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 53.57
688 +0.6% PB
33 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logo 53.72
768 -0.4%
34 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logo 53.91
656 -0.3%
35 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 54.50
630 -1.3%
36 Tobias Cahnbley unattached 54.89
716 +6.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 49.78
862 +0.8% PB
2 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 50.24
927 -0.3%
3 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 50.43
865 +0.1% PB
3 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 50.43
831 -0.4%
5 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 50.53
810 -1.4%
6 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 50.63
855 -1.7%
7 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 51.17
830 -1.3%
8 Ethan O'Connor unattached 51.69
773 +2.1% PB
9 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 51.84
766 +2.8% SB
10 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 52.13
786 -0.1%
11 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 52.39
741 -3.4%
12 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo 52.56
766 -1.5%
13 William Munstermann SoNoCo Swim Club logo 52.75
708 PB
14 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 52.79
722 +1.9% PB
15 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 52.95
715 +0.2% PB
16 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo 53.01
746 -2.4%
17 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 53.06
744 +0.0% PB
18 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo 53.12
795 +3.4% PB
19 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 53.13
707 +0.2% SB
20 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.17
705 -0.1%
21 Benjamin Eckerson Pennington Stingrays logo 53.26
788 -0.1%
22 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 53.33
731 -1.4%
23 Andrew Lebak Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.35
731 +0.9% PB
24 Reid McBoyle unattached 53.38
729 +3.9% PB
25 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logo 53.39
679 +0.9% PB
26 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 53.53
689 -0.2%
27 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo 53.59
687 -0.8%
28 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 53.64
684 +0.4% PB
29 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo 53.68
716 -0.9%
29 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 53.68
683 +2.3% PB
31 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logo 53.82
676 +0.3% PB
32 Nathan Kurr Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 53.83
660 -0.1%
32 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo 53.83
709 +2.5% PB
34 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logo 53.93
655 -0.3%
35 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 53.95
654 -1.0%
36 Tobias Cahnbley unattached 54.13
750 +7.7% PB
37 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logo 54.21
746 -1.3%
38 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 54.24
745 -0.6%
39 Sam Brown Adirondack Bluefins logo 54.27
891 -2.1%
40 Kyle Griffin unattached 54.29
640 -0.6%
41 Aidan Mohren Morris County logo 54.37
686 -1.0%
42 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 54.43
633 +1.9% PB
43 Justin Tong X-Cel Swimming logo 54.44
736 +1.4% PB
44 Nick Millkey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 54.50
647 +0.6% SB
45 Dylan Haraden Schenectady-Sara logo 54.58
643 -0.3%
46 Ryan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 54.62
728 -1.1%
47 Felix Luo Team Suffolk logo 54.66
673 -0.6%
48 Alec Balasny Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 54.69
638 +1.1% PB
49 Max Kleyer Freedom Aquatics logo 54.71
724 -1.4%
50 Koray Ercan Eastern Express Swim Team logo 54.81
633 -1.3%
51 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 54.84
632 -3.3%
51 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logo 54.84
665 -1.5%
51 Sam Hanke Meriden Silver Fins logo 54.84
719 -0.8%
54 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley logo 54.96
660 -3.0%
55 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logo 55.03
657 -0.2%
56 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 55.08
622 -2.4%
57 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 55.12
620 +0.3% SB
58 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 55.14
619 -0.8%
59 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 55.15
652 -1.6%
60 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo 55.20
616 -3.5%
61 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo 55.25
614 -1.2%
62 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 55.28
646 -1.4%
63 Trevor Askew unattached 55.32
595 PB
64 Edwin Liang-Gilman X-Cel Swimming logo 55.35
697 -1.5%
65 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logo 55.38
642 -1.7%
66 Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos logo 55.46
746 -2.0%
67 Christian Schwarz Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 55.57
634 -1.1%
68 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 55.65
597 +3.7% PB
69 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 55.68
629 +6.2% PB
70 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo 56.02
615 -1.5%
71 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo 56.04
667 -4.6%
72 Sam Itman Bergen Barracudas logo 56.09
612 -1.4%
73 Edward Domanico NEW YORK SHARKS logo 56.37
567 -0.9%
74 Matthew Kwan Morris County logo 56.56
559 -2.1%
75 Matthew Li Chelsea Piers logo 56.77
534 -3.8%
76 Alex Jakubiak Team Suffolk logo 57.41
508 -0.4%
77 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 57.78
595 -3.3%
Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green logo DQ
Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo NS
Kevin Tierney Glastonbury Swim logo NS
Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo NS