Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Four Corners

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:45.88
938 +0.5% PB
2 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:48.35
884 +0.3% PB
3 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:48.82
901 -0.1%
4 Henry Lucco unattached 1:49.32
864 +2.1% SB
5 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:50.52
865 +0.8% PB
6 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:50.87
816 +2.5% PB
7 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:51.12
811 +3.5% PB
8 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:51.79
812 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:52.93
788 +2.0% PB
10 Logan Todd Bend Swim Club logo 1:53.44
777 +4.8% PB
11 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:53.47
777 -0.5%
12 Max Kreidl RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:53.80
827 +2.3% PB
13 Dawson Tupponce Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:54.12
763 +0.2% PB
14 Seth Chun Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:54.29
760 +0.2% SB
15 Jake Rodin Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:56.68
712 -0.1%
16 Patrick Waggoner Mesa Aquatics logo 1:56.98
706 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Saverio Multin Tucson Ford logo 1:53.02
771 +1.6% PB
18 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:54.89
805 +3.3% PB
19 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:55.46
793 +1.5% PB
20 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logo 1:55.65
718 +2.4% PB
21 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logo 1:55.92
845 +0.2% PB
22 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:56.78
710 +1.0% PB
23 Lucas Olschansky Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:57.96
804 +0.4% PB
24 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:58.01
711 -1.6%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 John Plutt Pueblo County Swim Club logo 1:55.46
793 +1.8% PB
26 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logo 1:56.42
835 +3.4% PB
27 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:56.69
738 +0.3% PB
28 Gunnar Franz Mesa Aquatics logo 1:57.25
700 -1.3%
29 Will Ingram Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:58.18
682 +4.3% PB
30 Blake Olson RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:58.87
653 +0.5% SB
31 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:59.02
665 +1.5% PB
32 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:00.17
700 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:47.26
908 -0.8%
2 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:47.96
893 +0.6% PB
3 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:49.31
890 +1.9% PB
4 Henry Lucco unattached 1:49.44
861 +1.9% SB
5 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:49.72
855 -1.1%
6 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:50.17
872 -1.3%
7 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:50.75
819 +3.8% PB
8 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:51.81
797 +1.7% PB
9 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:52.76
791 +0.1% PB
10 Max Kreidl RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:53.19
839 +2.9% PB
11 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:53.65
773 +1.3% PB
12 Dawson Tupponce Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:54.00
766 +0.3% PB
13 Seth Chun Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:54.14
763 +0.4% SB
14 Logan Todd Bend Swim Club logo 1:54.65
753 +3.8% PB
15 Jake Rodin Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:54.69
752 +1.6% PB
16 Patrick Waggoner Mesa Aquatics logo 1:54.94
747 +1.1% SB
17 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:55.31
796 +1.7% PB
18 Saverio Multin Tucson Ford logo 1:55.42
722 -0.4%
19 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:56.14
779 +2.3% PB
20 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logo 1:56.20
707 +1.9% PB
21 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logo 1:56.90
826 -0.6%
22 Lucas Olschansky Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:57.12
821 +1.2% PB
23 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:57.41
697 +0.5% PB
24 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:57.68
718 -1.3%
25 Gunnar Franz Mesa Aquatics logo 1:57.72
691 -1.7%
26 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:57.73
717 -0.6%
27 Blake Olson RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:58.10
669 +1.2% PB
28 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logo 1:58.34
797 +1.8% PB
29 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:58.48
733 -0.0%
30 Will Ingram Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:58.59
674 +4.0% PB
31 John Plutt Pueblo County Swim Club logo 1:58.70
728 -1.0%
32 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:58.97
666 +1.5% PB
33 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:59.17
662
34 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:59.72
651 +0.7% PB
35 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs logo 1:59.77
707 +2.4% PB
36 Ethan Pollock South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:59.94
633 -3.9%
37 Ivan Sabev Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:00.01
646 -0.9%
38 Zachary Bailey Bend Swim Club logo 2:00.02
646 +1.1% PB
39 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logo 2:00.45
694 +2.3% PB
40 Luke Stapleton RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:00.77
688 -1.8%
41 Jonathan B Ford Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:01.19
623 +7.6% PB
42 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:01.43
645 -1.4%
43 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logo 2:02.26
659
44 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:02.55
597 -5.1%
45 Jayton Jensen Mesa Aquatics logo 2:03.45
580 -1.2%
46 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 2:03.89
690 -4.6%
47 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:04.43
618 -2.2%
Dylan Melin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Daniel Miovcic Mesa Aquatics logo NS