Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Four Corners

1000 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logo 9:19.73
859 +1.1% PB
2 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:20.65
899 -0.5%
3 Alexis Javier SOTO COLON Pitchfork Aquatics logo 9:28.42
800 +1.1% PB
4 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 9:33.91
791 +1.8% PB
5 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 9:35.78
782 PB
6 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:38.60
814 +0.8% PB
7 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:41.47
856 +0.1% PB
8 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 9:43.07
793 +0.2% PB
9 Andrew Pocock Mesa Aquatics logo 9:43.38
747 +6.9% PB
10 Jonathan Hostal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:45.27
783 +0.7% PB
11 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:45.39
738 +1.2% SB
12 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:46.12
779 +1.5% PB
13 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logo 9:46.25
779 +0.3% PB
14 Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 9:46.76
715 +4.2% PB
15 Jack Troxel Park City Swimming logo 9:48.51
768
16 Jameson Theisen Phoenix Swim Club logo 9:49.80
701 PB
17 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 9:50.11
700 +2.3% PB
18 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 9:52.11
691 -2.3%
19 Nathan Vinz Mesa Aquatics logo 9:52.41
690 +4.6% PB
20 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logo 9:52.67
705 +0.1% PB
21 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logo 9:52.68
689 +1.6% SB
22 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 9:53.06
748 PB
23 Wyatt Smith Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 9:53.58
701 +4.6% PB
24 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logo 9:53.74
684 +0.0% SB
25 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 9:55.28
694 -2.5%
26 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logo 9:56.45
733 +10.0% PB
27 Max Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 9:56.79
670 +1.8% PB
28 Timothy Sauer-Newell Anthem Dolphins logo 9:59.99
656 +1.6% SB
29 Jonathan B Ford Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 10:00.24
655 +7.2% SB
30 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 10:01.28
765 -1.5%
31 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 10:01.65
649 -1.3%
32 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logo 10:02.38
706 +1.0% PB
33 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logo 10:02.56
706 +1.2% PB
34 James Kershaw Pitchfork Aquatics logo 10:02.81
759 +1.5% PB
35 Aaron Adler RallySport Aquatic Club logo 10:02.96
660 PB
36 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 10:03.05
643 +2.0% PB
37 Ian Michelson Phoenix Swim Club logo 10:05.05
695 PB
38 Cooper Kiel Phoenix Swim Club logo 10:05.24
694 +0.1% PB
39 Nicholas Canney Arizona Aquatic Club logo 10:10.08
613 +1.1% SB
40 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 10:10.71
670 PB
41 Eric Lopez Rio Salado Swim Club logo 10:11.20
608 +4.7% PB
42 Zachary Bailey Bend Swim Club logo 10:11.32
608
43 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs logo 10:11.63
666 PB
44 Jackson Cotter Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 10:15.39
704 +3.4% PB
45 Sage Doyle Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 10:15.65
649
46 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 10:16.41
794 PB
47 Benjamin Vinz Mesa Aquatics logo 10:16.48
645 -0.6%
48 Garrett Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 10:17.60
581 PB
49 Gavin Kratzer Mesa Aquatics logo 10:19.05
575 -0.4%
50 Jonah Pohlmann Mesa Aquatics logo 10:27.35
600 -1.5%
Broden Johnson Tri-City Channel Cats logo NS