Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Four Corners

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 48.75
945 +2.6% PB
2 Jan Konarzewski Phoenix Swim Club logo 49.78
846
3 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 49.96
837 -0.8%
4 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 50.01
851 +1.1% PB
5 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 50.48
813 +1.7% PB
6 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 50.99
838 PB
7 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 51.15
798 -1.7%
8 Max DeYoung Laramie Swim Club logo 51.19
883 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logo 50.57
912 +2.4% PB
10 Braden Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 51.84
766 +0.9% PB
11 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 51.93
795 -0.1%
11 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 51.93
795 +2.0% PB
13 Luke Miller RallySport Aquatic Club logo 51.94
848 +3.3% PB
14 Ethan Pollock South Davis Aquatics Team logo 52.17
734 +1.0% PB
15 Brian Rawlinson Mesa Aquatics logo 52.35
726 +0.7% SB
16 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.14
707 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 51.76
769 +0.3% PB
18 Alexander Martinek Durango Swim Clu logo 51.91
746 -1.2%
19 Steele Forbes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 52.37
741 -2.1%
20 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 52.69
760 -0.8%
21 Evan Schaeffer Mesa Aquatics logo 52.82
705 +1.3% PB
22 Steven Florence Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.13
740 -1.4%
23 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 53.32
732 -2.0%
24 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 53.44
693 -2.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logo 52.34
726 -0.6%
26 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logo 52.76
724 +0.2% PB
27 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logo 52.88
718 -0.2%
28 Dylan Krueger Phoenix Swim Club logo 53.01
800 +1.7% PB
29 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 53.28
787 -0.4%
30 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logo 53.42
781 -0.8%
31 Quentin Tyler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 53.82
676 -2.0%
32 Grant Freeman RallySport Aquatic Club logo 54.20
693 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 48.97
935 +2.2% PB
2 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 49.71
849 -0.3%
3 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 50.47
830 +0.2% PB
4 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 50.66
804 +1.3% PB
5 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 51.03
837 PB
6 Max DeYoung Laramie Swim Club logo 51.37
874 +0.9% PB
7 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 51.41
786 -2.2%
8 Jan Konarzewski Phoenix Swim Club logo 51.51
765
9 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logo 51.53
867 +0.5% PB
10 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 51.91
796 -0.0%
11 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 51.93
795 +2.0% PB
12 Ethan Pollock South Davis Aquatics Team logo 52.07
739 +1.2% PB
13 Braden Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 52.21
749 +0.2% PB
14 Luke Miller RallySport Aquatic Club logo 52.35
829 +2.6% PB
15 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 52.39
741 +0.4% SB
16 Brian Rawlinson Mesa Aquatics logo 52.46
721 +0.5% SB
17 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 52.50
736 -0.7%
18 Evan Schaeffer Mesa Aquatics logo 52.53
718 +1.8% PB
19 Steele Forbes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 52.60
731 -2.5%
20 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 52.62
730 -1.4%
21 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 52.65
762 -0.7%
22 Steven Florence Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 52.68
761 -0.6%
23 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 52.77
757 -1.0%
24 Alexander Martinek Durango Swim Clu logo 52.82
705 -2.9%
25 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logo 52.90
701 -1.7%
26 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logo 53.02
799 -0.0%
27 Jared Shaw Sahuarita Stingrays logo 53.11
692 PB
28 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 53.14
690 +1.6% PB
29 Dylan Krueger Phoenix Swim Club logo 53.19
791 +1.3% PB
30 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo 53.24
686 -1.6%
31 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logo 53.28
700 -1.0%
32 Grant Freeman RallySport Aquatic Club logo 53.52
723 +1.4% PB
33 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logo 53.56
688 -1.4%
34 Quentin Tyler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 53.59
687 -1.6%
35 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 53.70
769 -1.2%
36 Camron Pazand Rio Aquatics of logo 53.74
767 +1.7% PB
37 Trey McDaniel Mesa Aquatics logo 53.99
669 +1.4% SB
38 Braden Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 54.01
755 -0.1%
39 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logo 54.19
747 +0.6% PB
39 Jason Pittard Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.19
660 +0.6% PB
41 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 54.31
655 +3.4% PB
42 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 54.34
740 +5.5% PB
43 Luke Stapleton RallySport Aquatic Club logo 54.36
740 -0.3%
44 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logo 54.50
647 PB
45 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logo 54.55
731 -1.5%
46 Jamin Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 54.58
878 +2.6% PB
47 James Whitlock South Davis Aquatics Team logo 54.62
641 -1.3%
48 Marshall Tanner Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 54.70
622 +3.8% PB
49 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 54.78
721 +1.3% PB
50 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 54.90
629 -2.4%
51 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 54.95
768 -1.9%
52 Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 54.97
659 +0.3% PB
53 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 55.05
656 +0.8% PB
54 Reese Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.13
653 -1.7%
55 Shane Guelich Phoenix Swim Club logo 55.19
703 -0.2%
56 Rhys Gibbs Lake Country Swim Team logo 55.21
703 -0.1%
57 Robert Ross Anthem Dolphins logo 55.22
599 +0.2% PB
58 Bryce Fitzgerald Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.34
751 -0.9%
59 Daniel Simmons Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.49
637 +2.3% PB
60 Taua Fitisemanu Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 55.62
632 -1.1%
61 Zerin Wolfgramm Legends logo 55.64
684 -1.4%
62 Sam Acheson The J swim club logo 55.71
579 -3.4%
63 Harrison Rooney Phoenix Swim Club logo 55.76
576 +7.5% PB
64 Anthony Clason Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.77
592 -2.6%
65 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 55.90
727 -0.5%
66 Andre Fouque Flatiron Athletic Club logo 56.19
607 +0.0% PB
67 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 56.21
607 -0.3%
68 Ryan Davis RallySport Aquatic Club logo 56.27
555 -2.6%
68 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logo 56.27
571 +1.1% PB
70 Kaden Miller Mesa Aquatics logo 56.37
551 -3.3%
71 Jayton Jensen Mesa Aquatics logo 56.47
563 +2.2% PB
72 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 56.48
796 -0.7%
73 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 56.73
692 -1.3%
74 Christian Osterndorf unattached 56.92
630 +1.2% PB
75 Aidan Gallegos Bernco Barracuda logo 57.03
540
76 JP Greener Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 57.09
521 -0.3%
77 Nathan Evangelista Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.67
546 +1.6% PB
78 John Plutt Pueblo County Swim Club logo 57.91
589 +1.6% PB
79 Jonathan Hostal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.14
580 -2.4%
80 Alex Bradjan Rio Salado Swim Club logo 58.38
469 -0.8%
81 Luke Ottomeyer unattached 58.47
466 -0.9%
82 Spencer Peterson unattached 58.91
497 PB
83 Josh Baillie Prescott Swim Team  logo 59.11
541 +2.8% PB
84 Ryan Wendel Lumberjack Aquatics logo 59.91
510 +6.3% PB
85 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 1:00.13
418 -0.4%
86 Tye Dutcher Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:00.15
401 +0.4% PB
87 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 1:01.56
500 PB
Drake Barberii Tucson Ford logo NS
Conner Hoban Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Jered Moore Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS