Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Four Corners

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 4:28.41
864 +3.7% PB
2 Tanner Falls Swim Neptune logo 4:28.83
860 +2.0% PB
3 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:29.19
831 +0.4% PB
4 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:29.52
828 -0.1%
5 Brent Zang Tucson Ford logo 4:33.63
774 +2.5% PB
6 Cason Flygare Mesa Aquatics logo 4:33.70
773 +2.8% PB
7 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:34.77
763 +1.4% PB
8 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:35.55
794 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Yoelvis Pedraza RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:33.32
777 +1.1% SB
10 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logo 4:35.48
795 -0.1%
11 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:37.55
775 +2.0% PB
12 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logo 4:37.92
733 +1.7% PB
13 Alexis Javier SOTO COLON Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:38.47
728 +0.6% PB
14 Dylan Melin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:40.08
789 -2.4%
15 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:41.08
780 -0.6%
16 Logan Todd Bend Swim Club logo 4:41.82
710 +1.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alexander Nikolaev unattached 4:36.55
746 -3.3%
18 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 4:38.65
764 +0.4% PB
19 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:39.06
722 +2.7% SB
20 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:40.02
751 +0.5% PB
21 Patrick Waggoner Mesa Aquatics logo 4:41.63
712 +3.2% PB
22 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:43.20
812 +2.0% PB
22 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 4:43.20
697 +0.9% PB
24 Nathan Vinz Mesa Aquatics logo 4:44.87
682 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Archie Spindler Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:37.74
749 -1.7%
26 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:39.95
752 +1.1% PB
27 Andrew Pocock Mesa Aquatics logo 4:39.99
752 +5.3% PB
28 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:40.44
786 +2.4% PB
29 Jonathan Hostal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:43.03
762 -0.4%
30 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:43.29
683 -1.6%
31 Jameson Theisen Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:46.44
654 +2.6% PB
32 Jack Troxel Park City Swimming logo 4:46.53
729 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:30.64
817 -0.5%
2 Tanner Falls Swim Neptune logo 4:31.08
837 +1.1% PB
3 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 4:31.95
829 +2.5% PB
4 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:32.46
799 -0.8%
5 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:33.18
778 +1.9% PB
6 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:33.25
816 -0.8%
7 Cason Flygare Mesa Aquatics logo 4:33.31
777 +2.9% PB
8 Brent Zang Tucson Ford logo 4:33.51
775 +2.5% PB
9 Dylan Melin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:34.13
846 -0.2%
10 Yoelvis Pedraza RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:34.21
769 +0.7% SB
11 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logo 4:37.15
778 -0.7%
12 Thomaz Martins Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:37.57
736
13 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:38.37
806 +0.4% PB
14 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logo 4:38.81
725 +1.4% PB
15 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:39.05
760 +1.5% PB
16 Alexis Javier SOTO COLON Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:39.42
719 +0.3% PB
17 Logan Todd Bend Swim Club logo 4:40.49
723 +2.1% PB
18 Alexander Nikolaev unattached 4:40.67
707 -4.9%
19 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:40.78
744 +0.2% PB
20 Patrick Waggoner Mesa Aquatics logo 4:41.36
714 +3.3% PB
21 Nathan Vinz Mesa Aquatics logo 4:41.86
710 PB
22 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:42.06
823 +2.4% PB
23 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 4:42.19
731 -0.9%
24 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 4:42.31
706 +1.2% PB
25 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:43.00
686 +1.3% SB
26 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:43.01
699 -3.0%
27 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:43.32
759 +1.4% PB
28 Andrew Bradjan Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:43.35
682 +1.4% PB
29 Archie Spindler Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:43.37
696 -3.8%
30 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:43.52
719 -2.2%
31 Jonathan Hostal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:43.99
753 -0.7%
32 Jameson Theisen Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:44.47
672 +3.3% PB
33 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:44.73
746 -0.8%
34 Andrew Pocock Mesa Aquatics logo 4:45.19
703 +3.5% PB
35 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:45.71
661 -2.4%
36 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:45.95
696 -1.0%
37 Jack Troxel Park City Swimming logo 4:46.40
730 -0.8%
38 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:46.41
730 -1.4%
39 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logo 4:47.09
662 +1.3% SB
40 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:47.11
724 +0.3% PB
41 Joe Cecco Charger Aquatics logo 4:47.16
685 PB
42 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:47.30
660 +0.4% SB
43 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:47.45
721 +1.5% PB
44 Timothy Sauer-Newell Anthem Dolphins logo 4:48.19
638 +3.2% PB
45 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logo 4:48.29
713 +0.8% PB
46 Connor Florey Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:48.64
672 +0.7% PB
47 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:48.76
647 +1.9% PB
48 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:48.91
645 -5.0%
49 Christopher Davami Bend Swim Club logo 4:49.17
643 -2.5%
50 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:49.26
756 +0.1% PB
51 Jared Mendez Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:50.24
634 -0.1%
52 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 4:50.27
633 +1.9% PB
53 Samuel Richie Tucson Ford logo 4:50.46
655 -1.6%
54 Wyatt Smith Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 4:50.58
654 -0.3%
55 Seth Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:51.54
684 +0.8% PB
56 Ryan Neill Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:51.59
608 +1.2% SB
57 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:52.13
617 -2.2%
58 Max Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:52.34
615 +2.2% SB
59 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:52.65
636 -0.2%
60 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logo 4:52.96
671 -1.0%
61 James Kershaw Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:53.12
721 -0.2%
62 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 4:53.13
632 +3.8% SB
63 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logo 4:53.14
721 -1.8%
64 Benjamin Vinz Mesa Aquatics logo 4:53.38
667 -0.1%
65 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs logo 4:53.96
662 +0.6% PB
66 Eric Lopez Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:54.60
595 -1.3%
67 Sage Doyle Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 4:54.62
656 -1.7%
68 Jonathan B Ford Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:55.17
590 -4.1%
69 Zachary Bailey Bend Swim Club logo 4:55.94
584 +0.3% SB
70 Aaron Adler RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:56.10
606 -0.2%
71 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 4:56.18
783 +1.9% PB
72 Christian Swiniuch Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 4:56.74
638 +0.6% PB
73 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logo 4:57.42
632 -1.0%
74 Nicholas Canney Arizona Aquatic Club logo 4:58.68
560 -0.3%
75 Jackson Cotter Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 4:58.90
670 -0.8%
76 Gavin Kratzer Mesa Aquatics logo 4:58.98
558 -0.9%
77 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:59.62
664 -0.9%
78 Garrett Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 5:00.03
549 -0.4%
79 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 5:00.27
607 -2.7%
80 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 5:02.30
729 +2.3% PB
81 Jonah Pohlmann Mesa Aquatics logo 5:03.36
581 -0.6%
82 Broden Johnson Tri-City Channel Cats logo 5:04.18
538 -1.6%
83 Miles bottai Tucson Ford logo 5:04.61
621 -4.1%
84 Josh Winter RallySport Aquatic Club logo 5:10.17
466 -3.1%
85 Jack Elliott Tri-City Channel Cats logo 5:13.28
442 -4.4%
86 Jacob Pruett Phoenix Swim Club logo 5:36.38
268 +2.2% PB
Grant Gamroth unattached NS
Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Benjamin Hill Pitchfork Aquatics logo NS
Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo NS