Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Pleasant Prairie)

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 1:02.02
722 -1.9%
2 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:02.29
713
3 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:03.15
684 PB
4 Alexa Harris Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:03.40
676 -0.6%
5 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:03.66
668
6 Samantha Hedrick Pella Swim Club logoPella Swim Club 1:03.87
661
7 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:04.08
655 PB
8 Mary Kate Luddy Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:04.32
647 PB
9 Megan Vuong Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:04.56
640
10 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:05.39
616 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:04.62
638 PB
12 Molly Meland Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:04.68
637
13 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:04.99
628 PB
14 Meghan Hackett Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:05.03
626 PB
15 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:05.13
623 PB
16 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logoSt. Cloud Area Family YMCA 1:05.46
614
17 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:05.65
609 PB
18 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:05.75
606
19 Ariana Saghafi Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:05.96
600 +1.9% SB
20 Emily Bollendorf Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:06.66
582
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
31 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 1:07.00
573
32 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.84
552
33 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:08.09
546
34 Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:08.13
545 PB
35 Sydney Sparks Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:08.53
535 PB
36 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:08.70
531 PB
37 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 1:09.10
522
38 Alex Haitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:09.16
521 PB
38 Hallie Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logoFargo-Moorhead Y 1:09.16
521
40 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 1:10.21
498
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:02.45
707
2 Alexa Harris Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:03.05
687 0.0%
3 Tevyn Waddell Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 1:03.10
686 -3.7%
4 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:03.70
666 PB
5 Samantha Hedrick Pella Swim Club logoPella Swim Club 1:03.87
661
6 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:03.96
658
7 Mary Kate Luddy Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:04.13
653 PB
8 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:04.19
651
9 Megan Vuong Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:04.53
641
10 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:04.72
635 PB
11 Molly Meland Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:05.00
627
12 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:05.06
625 PB
13 Ariana Saghafi Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:05.09
625 +3.2% SB
14 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:05.14
623 PB
15 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logoSt. Cloud Area Family YMCA 1:05.44
615
16 Meghan Hackett Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:05.51
613 PB
17 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:05.61
610 PB
18 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:05.70
607
19 Emily Bollendorf Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:05.82
604
20 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:06.21
593
21 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 1:06.30
591 PB
22 Kristin Erf Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:06.52
585 PB
23 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:06.53
585 PB
24 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:06.60
583 PB
25 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:06.64
582 PB
26 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:06.68
581 PB
27 Lydia Reinhardt STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1:06.77
579
28 Michaela Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:06.91
575
29 Payton Parman OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:07.10
570
30 Anna Carroll Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:07.13
569 PB
31 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:07.18
568
32 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:07.20
568
33 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 1:07.37
563
34 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:07.53
559 PB
35 Abby Hawkes McGuire Aquatics logoMcGuire Aquatics 1:07.54
559
36 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 1:07.82
552
37 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:08.16
544
38 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:08.19
543
39 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:08.42
538
40 Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:08.47
537 PB
41 Sydney Sparks Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:08.58
534 PB
41 Hallie Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logoFargo-Moorhead Y 1:08.58
534
43 Alex Haitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:08.66
532 PB
44 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 1:08.72
531
45 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:08.83
528 PB
46 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:08.98
525 PB
47 Taylor Pajunen Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:09.00
524 PB
48 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:09.06
523
49 Megan Bingenheimer Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:09.08
523
50 Lillian Krohn Howard Suamico Storm Breakers  logoHoward Suamico Storm Breakers 1:09.09
522
51 Katelin Winter Northern Lights Swim Associa logoNorthern Lights Swim Associa 1:09.11
522
52 Kelsey Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:09.13
521
53 Kenzie Arens Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:09.14
521
54 Cassi Chung Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:09.25
519
54 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:09.25
519
56 Bailey Felsheim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:09.36
516
57 Mykin Gunning West Fargo Swim Club logoWest Fargo Swim Club 1:09.47
514
58 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:09.58
511
59 Gabrielle Ainsworth STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1:09.62
510
60 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:09.65
510
61 Eva Coughlin Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:09.78
507
61 Amanda Wciorka Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:09.78
507
63 Emma Roche Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 1:09.79
507
64 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:09.81
506
65 Emily Wong Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:09.83
506 PB
66 Meredith Cox Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:09.87
505 PB
67 Erin Doruska Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:10.00
502
68 Ann VanHout Fox Cities YMCA logoFox Cities YMCA 1:10.09
500 PB
69 Maya Sorensen Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:10.10
500
69 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:10.10
500
71 Elizabeth Moriarty Brookings Swim Club logoBrookings Swim Club 1:10.14
499
72 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:10.21
498 PB
73 Robin Bender Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:10.41
493
74 Naomi Willis Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:10.47
492
75 Aleah Hixenbaugh Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:10.53
491 PB
75 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:10.53
491
77 Sophia Boisseau Sebastopol Sea Serpents logoSebastopol Sea Serpents 1:10.55
491
78 Cora Shircel Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:10.56
490
78 Molly Dover Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:10.56
490 PB
80 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:10.61
489
81 Sara Desing Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:10.68
488
81 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:10.68
488
83 Meredith Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:10.71
487
84 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:10.73
487 PB
85 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:10.80
485
86 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:10.83
485
87 Noelle Theodoulou Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:10.96
482
88 Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:11.02
481
89 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logoFox Cities YMCA 1:11.14
478 PB
90 Haley Nemmers Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:11.15
478 PB
91 Kayla Conn MWWM logoMWWM 1:11.23
477
92 Emma Van Ermen Wausau Area Y Sw logoWausau Area Y Sw 1:11.46
472
93 Katelyn Bina Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:11.55
470
94 Maren Iverson South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 1:11.61
469
95 Gaby de Moya-Cotter J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:11.86
464
96 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:12.03
461
97 Emma Smith Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:12.11
459
98 Katherine Wikner Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:12.12
459
99 Shae Gustafson Howard Suamico Storm Breakers  logoHoward Suamico Storm Breakers 1:12.24
457
100 Rachel Manderscheid Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:12.33
455
101 Kerry Mullen Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:12.51
452
102 Taylor Valade Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 1:12.74
448
103 Isabel Waite Watertown Area Swim Club logoWatertown Area Swim Club 1:12.87
445 PB
104 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 1:13.01
443
105 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 1:13.87
427
106 Meaghan Sexton Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:14.95
409
Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics NS
Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logoAquaStorm DQ
Cassie Stegner Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics NS
Carly Palmer AquaStorm logoAquaStorm NS