Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
31 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:01.31
613
32 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 1:01.52
606
33 Alisha Vanderwerf Mesa Aquatics logo 1:01.89
596 PB
34 Lillian Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:02.05
591 PB
35 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:02.18
587
36 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 1:02.21
586 -0.1%
37 Noelle Theodoulou Phoenix Swimming logo 1:02.55
577
38 Samantha Vogt HPAC logo 1:02.63
575
39 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:02.71
572
40 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.72
572
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 57.39
747 PB
2 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 58.24
715
3 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logo 58.58
702 -1.8%
4 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club logo 58.86
692
5 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.03
686 PB
6 Maddi Tew Wisconsin Aquatics logo 59.05
686 +3.8% SB
7 Katherine Roberts unattached 59.11
684 PB
8 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 59.24
679
9 Megan Vuong unattached 59.50
670
10 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 59.53
669
11 Molly Manchon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 59.56
668 +3.0% SB
12 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 59.75
662 PB
13 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 59.76
662
14 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logo 59.79
661 PB
15 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 59.81
660 PB
16 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 59.97
655
16 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 59.97
655 PB
18 Taylor Beadle Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:00.00
654
18 Samantha Hedrick Pella Swim Club logo 1:00.00
654
20 Michaela Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:00.05
652
21 Alexa Harris Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:00.27
645
22 Kaitlyn Wilhelms McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:00.41
640
23 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:00.50
638
24 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:00.79
628
25 Aubrey Lonergan Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:00.88
626 PB
26 Breah Anderson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:01.10
619 PB
27 Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 1:01.21
616 PB
28 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:01.35
611 PB
29 Madison Hall Black Hawk logo 1:01.44
609 PB
30 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:01.54
606 PB
31 Mykin Gunning West Fargo Swim Club logo 1:01.57
605
32 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:01.61
604
33 Emily Conners Blackline Aquatics logo 1:01.65
603
34 Keely Soellner Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:01.74
600 PB
35 Meghan Hackett Black Hawk logo 1:01.81
598 PB
36 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.93
594
37 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.94
594
38 Hena Hassan Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:01.97
593
39 Emma Van Ermen Wausau Area Y Sw logo 1:02.00
592
40 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:02.02
592 PB
41 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 1:02.09
590
41 Macy Rink Funky Fish Swim Club logo 1:02.09
590
43 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:02.10
590
44 Elizabeth Kelzer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:02.11
589
45 Sophie Fiske Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 1:02.13
589
46 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logo 1:02.18
587
47 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:02.19
587
48 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 1:02.20
587
49 Mindy Wilkes Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:02.22
586
50 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:02.32
583 PB
51 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.33
583
51 Amanda Wciorka Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 1:02.33
583
53 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club logo 1:02.35
582 PB
54 Megan Greenley Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:02.36
582
55 Noelle Theodoulou Phoenix Swimming logo 1:02.40
581
55 Emily Wilson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:02.40
581
57 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:02.41
581
58 Hallie Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:02.45
580
59 Jordyn Schnell Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:02.48
579
60 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:02.53
577
61 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:02.60
575 PB
62 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 1:02.65
574 -0.8%
63 Victoria Taylor Pendleton Swim Club logo 1:02.66
574
64 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:02.68
573
65 Hannah Tietjen Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:02.69
573
65 Samantha Vogt HPAC logo 1:02.69
573
67 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 1:02.72
572
68 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 1:02.73
572
69 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:02.82
569
70 Megan Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:02.86
568
71 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 1:03.04
564 PB
72 Alisha Vanderwerf Mesa Aquatics logo 1:03.12
561
73 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:03.25
558
74 Lillian Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:03.26
558 PB
75 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:03.27
557
76 Ashley Theobald Pierre Swim Team logo 1:03.37
555
77 Isabel Waite Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:03.39
554 PB
77 Mariah Marowsky Fort Atkinson Swim Team logo 1:03.39
554
79 Molly Meland Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:03.40
554
80 Catherine Devine Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:03.43
553
81 Briana Stoffregen McGuire Aquatics logo 1:03.45
553
82 Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logo 1:03.47
552
83 Claire Eisele Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:03.59
549
84 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:03.65
547
85 Noelle Lavigne Mesa Aquatics logo 1:03.69
546
86 Elizabeth McRae Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:03.71
546
87 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:03.72
546
88 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 1:03.80
544
89 Sam Galvin Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:03.97
539
90 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo 1:04.00
539
91 Grace Lingle Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:04.01
538
92 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logo 1:04.02
538
93 Lexi Hilt Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:04.03
538
94 Maggie Bice Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:04.05
537
95 Jacqueline Rose Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:04.12
536
96 Madeline Paar Rocket Aquatics logo 1:04.13
535
96 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:04.13
535
98 Alex Haitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.23
533 PB
99 Breanna Larchick Mesa Aquatics logo 1:04.24
533
99 Maddie Gallagher Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:04.24
533
101 Robin Bender Lake Forest Swim Club logo 1:04.34
530
102 Destini Oehlertz Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.42
528
103 Brianna Gist Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.52
526
104 Cam Hargraves DFAC logo 1:04.65
522
105 Issy Petersen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:04.75
520
106 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:05.00
514
107 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:05.06
513
108 Meaghan Sexton Blackline Aquatics logo 1:05.07
512
109 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 1:05.11
511
110 Christy Osborn Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:05.39
505
111 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:05.58
501
112 Danielle Nauman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:05.81
495 PB
113 Kerry Mullen Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:06.89
472
114 Cora Rafe Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:10.54
402
Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo NS
Katelin Winter Northern Lights Swim Associa logo NS
Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo NS
Kendra Nealey Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo NS
Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo NS
Lindsey Coons Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo NS

Filters