Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Stratford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kasey Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 19 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haley Ruegemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | ||
16 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Jaidyn Wolfe
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 2 | ||
20 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 644 | ||
22 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 637 | ||
23 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 618 | ||
24 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 613 | ||
25 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 596 | ||
26 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 589 | PB | |
27 |
Kati Hage
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 588 | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 562 | ||
29 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 545 | ||
30 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 532 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 595 | PB | |
32 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 589 | ||
33 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 587 | ||
34 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 581 | ||
35 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 571 | ||
36 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 566 | PB | |
37 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 556 | PB | |
38 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 548 | PB | |
39 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 523 | PB | |
40 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 516 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Stratford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 729 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kasey Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 694 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 689 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
8 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 666 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 654 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Haley Ruegemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Horvath
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaidyn Wolfe
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
18 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
18 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
20 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 608 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 602 | – | PB | |
27 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 598 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 595 | – | ||
29 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
30 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
30 |
Guy Shilon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
33 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Kati Hage
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 578 | – | ||
36 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
37 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
38 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
39 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 571 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
41 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
42 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 563 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
45 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
46 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 555 | – | PB | |
47 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
48 |
Christy Bishop
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
49 |
Meghan Hackett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 553 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
51 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 550 | – | PB | |
53 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
54 |
Aleah Hixenbaugh
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 547 | – | ||
55 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 545 | – | ||
56 |
Abby Hawkes
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
57 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 545 | +6.8% | SB | |
58 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
59 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
60 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
61 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
63 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
64 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 531 | – | ||
65 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 531 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 530 | – | ||
67 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
68 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
70 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 523 | – | ||
71 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
72 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
73 |
Brook Landt
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
74 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 519 | – | ||
75 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 519 | – | PB | |
76 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
77 |
Alaina Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
78 |
Andrea Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 517 | – | ||
79 |
Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 515 | – | ||
80 |
Katie Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
81 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
82 |
Sydney Skiles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
83 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
84 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
85 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 501 | +4.3% | PB | |
86 |
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 493 | – | ||
87 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
88 |
Katelin Winter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 492 | – | ||
89 |
Sophie Boisseau
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 482 | – | ||
90 |
Abby Kunze
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 475 | – | ||
– |
Mindy Wilkes
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |