Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

400 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:08.82
692 PB
2 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:08.86
692
3 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:10.27
680
4 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:11.64
669
4 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:11.64
669
6 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:12.82
660
7 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 4:13.22
656 +1.8% SB
8 Dylan Moffatt Black Hawk logo 4:13.72
653
9 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 4:14.15
649
10 Spencer Penland Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:16.30
633 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logo 4:16.54
631
12 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:16.67
630
13 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 4:17.78
622 PB
14 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 4:20.68
602 PB
15 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 4:21.36
597 -0.0%
16 Mark Vanderzee Brookings Swim Club logo 4:22.90
587
17 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logo 4:23.02
586 PB
18 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 4:23.12
585
19 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 4:24.77
574
20 Daryl Kay Unattached-Michigan logo 4:25.45
570
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Jack Miller Team Vortex logo 4:24.05
579 PB
22 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logo 4:25.09
572 0.0%
23 Jeremy Throndson Eastern Iowa logo 4:26.89
561
24 Peyton Bergmann Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:26.90
561
25 Soma Szabo Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:27.37
558
26 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:28.89
548 PB
27 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:29.43
545 PB
28 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:34.97
513
John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo DQ
Peter Bukiri Palos-Orland Swim Association logo NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
31 Karter Shimon Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:27.74
555 0.0%
32 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:29.36
545
33 Cole Weisz Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 4:29.77
543
34 Jared Wright Team Vortex logo 4:34.02
518
35 Alem Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 4:34.94
513
36 Tyler Langstraat South East Metro Sharks logo 4:35.73
508
Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:08.52
694
2 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:09.51
686 PB
3 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:09.69
685
4 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:10.75
676
5 Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:11.12
673 +0.2% SB
6 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:11.50
670
7 Max Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 4:14.22
649
8 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:15.23
641
9 Spencer Penland Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:15.95
636 PB
10 Dylan Moffatt Black Hawk logo 4:15.99
635
11 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 4:16.03
635 +0.7% SB
12 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 4:16.82
629 PB
13 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 4:16.95
628
14 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:18.27
619
15 Colin Duffy DFAC logo 4:18.28
619
16 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logo 4:18.39
618
17 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:18.92
614
18 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 4:19.14
612 PB
19 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 4:20.49
603 PB
20 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 4:21.25
598 0.0%
21 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 4:21.67
595
22 Mark Vanderzee Brookings Swim Club logo 4:22.65
588
23 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:24.06
579 PB
24 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 4:24.68
575
25 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logo 4:24.90
573 PB
26 Daryl Kay Unattached-Michigan logo 4:25.31
571
27 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:25.74
568 PB
28 Jack Miller Team Vortex logo 4:26.06
566
29 Ezra Mizgala Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:26.11
566
30 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 4:26.69
562
31 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 4:26.72
562
32 John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo 4:27.01
560 PB
33 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:27.10
559 PB
34 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logo 4:27.64
556 -1.0%
35 Jeremy Throndson Eastern Iowa logo 4:28.46
551
36 Peter Bukiri Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 4:28.57
550
37 Soma Szabo Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:28.94
548
38 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:29.66
544
39 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logo 4:29.80
543
40 Peyton Bergmann Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:30.52
538
41 Karter Shimon Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:30.71
537 -1.1%
42 Cole Weisz Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 4:30.97
536
43 Austin Olsavsky Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:31.23
534
44 Jared Wright Team Vortex logo 4:32.79
525 PB
45 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:32.81
525
46 Alem Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 4:33.42
521
47 James Antonelli Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 4:34.18
517
48 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:34.49
515
49 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 4:34.61
515
50 Tyler Langstraat South East Metro Sharks logo 4:36.62
504
51 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logo 4:37.61
498
52 Jake Guentherman Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 4:38.41
494
53 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logo 4:44.54
463
Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logo NS