Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 16:58.03
751
2 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 17:06.59
733 PB
3 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 17:24.20
696
4 Heidi George The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 17:30.52
684
5 Eliot Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 17:34.04
677
6 Kenzie Arens Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 17:35.72
674 PB
7 Carlyn Soares Phoenix Swimming logo 17:43.66
659 PB
8 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 17:47.98
651
9 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 17:56.83
635
10 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logo 18:02.78
624
11 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 18:07.23
617
12 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 18:07.69
616 PB
13 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 18:08.22
615
14 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 18:11.69
609 PB
15 Victoria Mata Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 18:19.51
596
16 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 18:23.58
590
17 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 18:25.65
586
18 Keely Tierney Blackline Aquatics logo 18:26.23
586
19 Elise Hokanson Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 18:31.47
577 PB
20 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 18:32.18
576
21 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 18:34.51
573
22 Erin Jacob Elmbrook Swim Club logo 18:35.52
571
23 Hannah Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 18:36.73
569 PB
24 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 18:36.84
569
25 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 18:39.93
564
26 Cailey Scott Dakota Riptide logo 18:39.98
564
27 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 18:42.52
560
28 Elyse Jacobs Lake Forest Swim Club logo 18:42.71
560 PB
29 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 18:46.77
554
30 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 18:49.69
550
31 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 18:56.07
541
32 Demetra Fellows Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 18:59.48
536
33 Addison Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 18:59.97
535
34 Carly Wolf Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 19:14.15
516
35 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 19:23.45
503
36 Jenna Hotvedt Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 19:36.34
487 PB
Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logo NS
Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logo NS
Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Sydney Skiles Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Haley Nemmers Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS

Filters