Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:14.72
838 -1.9%
2 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:20.50
739 -1.3%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:21.02
731 +6.1% PB
4 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:28.23
629 +0.1% PB
5 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:31.66
587 PB
6 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 2:31.79
586 PB
7 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 2:34.07
560 PB
8 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:34.47
556 PB
9 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logo 2:35.49
545
Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
31 Maxwell Schroeder Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:46.42
445
32 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 2:50.28
415
Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:20.85
733 -1.5%
2 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:23.93
687 -8.8%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:25.83
661 +2.9% SB
4 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 2:30.78
598 PB
5 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:31.23
592 PB
6 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:32.13
582 PB
7 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 2:32.34
580
8 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:33.51
566 -3.5%
9 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 2:33.54
566
10 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 2:35.11
549 PB
11 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logo 2:35.12
549
12 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:35.14
549
13 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:35.79
542
14 Byron Mandell Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:35.91
541
15 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logo 2:36.54
534 PB
16 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:36.67
533
17 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 2:36.83
531
18 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 2:37.23
527
19 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 2:37.65
523
20 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:38.76
512
21 Adam Baryenbruch Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 2:38.94
510
22 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:38.95
510
23 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 2:39.80
502
24 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:39.91
501 PB
25 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 2:40.10
499 PB
26 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 2:40.24
498
27 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:40.30
497
28 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logo 2:40.36
497
29 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:40.73
493
30 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:41.61
485
31 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:42.47
478
32 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 2:43.28
471
33 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:45.65
451
34 Maxwell Schroeder Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:46.48
444
35 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:47.61
435
36 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:52.03
402 PB
37 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 2:53.92
389
Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo DQ
Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo NS