Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:06.27
696 PB
2 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:07.01
684 +1.4% SB
3 Tyler Hines unattached 2:08.89
655
4 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:09.56
645
5 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 2:10.65
629
6 Jake Lamparella Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:11.50
617 +4.1% SB
7 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:12.88
598
8 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:14.11
581
9 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 2:14.94
571
10 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 2:17.60
538 -7.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 Gregg Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:21.71
493
22 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 2:21.97
490
23 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 2:22.07
489
24 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:23.40
475
25 Colby Horton Team Vortex logo 2:25.12
459 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jake Lamparella Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:06.66
690 +7.7% SB
2 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:07.63
674 +0.9% SB
3 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:10.00
638
4 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:10.97
624
5 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 2:11.67
614 -3.3%
6 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:12.45
603
7 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 2:13.54
589
8 Tyler Hines unattached 2:13.68
587
9 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 2:15.12
568
10 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:15.51
563
11 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:17.04
545
12 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:17.13
544
13 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 2:18.03
533
14 Brett Spires Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:18.52
527
15 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 2:18.57
527
16 Ethan Vander Woude Phoenix Swimming logo 2:18.63
526
17 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 2:18.77
525 PB
18 John Spencer Dayton Raiders logo 2:19.61
515
19 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:19.66
515
20 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 2:19.88
512
21 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:20.18
509
22 Andrew Westercamp Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:20.46
506
23 Alex Marlott Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:20.78
502
24 Ethan Johnson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:21.02
500
25 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:21.31
497
26 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:21.48
495
27 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 2:21.64
493
28 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:21.66
493
29 Christian Fossum Dakota Riptide logo 2:21.80
492
30 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 2:21.90
491
31 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 2:22.35
486
32 Jeremy Lacsa Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:22.95
480 PB
33 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:23.48
475
34 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 2:23.58
474
35 Nick Mahowald Pierre Swim Team logo 2:24.00
470
36 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:24.06
469 PB
37 Gregg Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:24.26
467
38 Colby Horton Team Vortex logo 2:24.52
464 PB
39 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:24.66
463
40 Mark Vanderzee Brookings Swim Club logo 2:24.77
462
41 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:25.09
459
42 Quoc Trung Vanha Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:25.30
457
43 Karl Wadowski unattached 2:27.11
440
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo NS
Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo NS
Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo NS
Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo NS
Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo NS

Filters